Dukla Olomouc
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 2024. 04. 12. / 2024. 04. 20. | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2024. 02. 22. / 2024. 02. 25. | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 2024. 02. 22. / 2024. 02. 25. | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
61 | 2023. 02. 21. / 2023. 02. 24. | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
17 | 2023. 02. 21. / 2023. 02. 24. | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | 2024. 01. 04. / 2024. 01. 07. | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
166 | 2023. 12. 02. / 2023. 12. 03. | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
9 | 2024. 01. 12. / 2024. 01. 14. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
90 | 2024. 01. 12. / 2024. 01. 14. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
64 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
68 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
17 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
95 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
13 | 2023. 01. 13. / 2023. 01. 15. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
110 | 2023. 01. 13. / 2023. 01. 15. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
143 | 2022. 12. 10. / 2022. 12. 11. | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
21 | 2022. 12. 10. / 2022. 12. 11. | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
12 | 2022. 10. 28. / 2022. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
187 | 2022. 10. 08. / 2022. 10. 09. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
59 | 2022. 02. 12. / 2022. 02. 13. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
134 | 2022. 01. 14. / 2022. 01. 16. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
104 | 2021. 10. 30. / 2021. 10. 31. | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
118 | 2021. 10. 02. / 2021. 10. 03. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 06. 22. / 2024. 06. 23. | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2024. 06. 22. / 2024. 06. 23. | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
1 | 2024. 06. 15. / 2024. 06. 16. | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2024. 06. 15. / 2024. 06. 16. | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U20 Csapat | |
7 | 2024. 05. 25. / 2024. 05. 26. | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Csapat | |
5 | 2023. 06. 24. / 2023. 06. 25. | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 06. 24. / 2023. 06. 25. | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
1 | 2022. 06. 11. / 2022. 06. 12. | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
2 | 2020. 09. 05. / 2020. 09. 06. | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2024. 05. 25. / 2024. 05. 26. | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
18 | 2022. 06. 11. / 2022. 06. 12. | Olomouc | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
11 | 2021. 09. 26. / 2021. 09. 28. | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2019. 10. 05. / 2019. 10. 06. | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2023. 03. 16. / 2023. 03. 20. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
23 | 2022. 06. 09. / 2022. 06. 13. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
34 | 2021. 06. 17. / 2021. 06. 21. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 03. 21. / 2019. 03. 24. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individuális | |
59 | 2018. 03. 21. / 2018. 03. 25. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 25 | 22 | 15 |
Losses Round | 21 | 20 | 12 |
Wins Elimination direct | 5 | 7 | 3 |
Losses Elimination direct | 7 | 7 | 5 |
Total hits | 333 | 327 | 193 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.95 (4.88 / 5) | 4.8 (4.75 / 4.86) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.86 (2.77 / 3) | 2.75 (2.6 / 2.8) | 3.08 (2.8 / 3.29) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.71 (14.5 / 15) | 14.67 (14.5 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.43 (10.33 / 10.5) | 8.57 (8.5 / 8.67) | 8 (9 / 7.33) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
227 | 2.2500 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
301 | 2.2500 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 36.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
96 | 35.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
186 | 12.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dukla Olomouc (CZE) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.