National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023. 12. 02. / 2023. 12. 03. | Brescia | International Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 2024. 06. 01. / 2024. 06. 02. | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
174 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
205 | 2024. 01. 12. / 2024. 01. 14. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
15 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
193 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
173 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
155 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
19 | 2023. 06. 03. / 2023. 06. 04. | Lausanne | European Circuit | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
224 | 2023. 01. 13. / 2023. 01. 15. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 05. 04. / 2024. 05. 05. | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2023. 05. 06. / 2023. 05. 07. | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 2024. 05. 04. / 2024. 05. 05. | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
9 | 2023. 05. 27. / 2023. 05. 28. | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3Q | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2024. 03. 09. / 2024. 03. 10. | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2023. 11. 04. / 2023. 11. 05. | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3Q | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2023. 12. 16. / 2023. 12. 17. | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
9 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
30 | 2022. 09. 03. / 2022. 09. 04. | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 03. 02. / 2024. 03. 03. | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 12. 16. / 2023. 12. 17. | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2023. 09. 16. / 2023. 09. 17. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 09. 16. / 2023. 09. 17. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 09. 02. / 2023. 09. 03. | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 03. 04. / 2023. 03. 05. | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2022. 12. 17. / 2022. 12. 18. | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2022. 10. 01. / 2022. 10. 02. | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2022. 09. 24. / 2022. 09. 25. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 05. 21. / 2022. 05. 22. | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Women's U12 Csapat | |
2 | 2022. 03. 26. / 2022. 03. 27. | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U12 Csapat | |
1 | 2021. 11. 06. / 2021. 11. 07. | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 10. 02. / 2021. 10. 03. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2021. 06. 12. / 2021. 06. 13. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2020. 01. 18. / 2020. 01. 19. | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2019. 11. 30. / 2019. 12. 01. | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 10. 19. / 2019. 10. 20. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
14 | 2022. 11. 05. / 2022. 11. 06. | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2019. 03. 23. / 2019. 03. 24. | Küssnacht | Sepplicup | Epee Open U10 Csapat | |
5 | 2019. 03. 02. / 2019. 03. 03. | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2019. 01. 26. / 2019. 01. 27. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U14 Csapat | |
2 | 2022. 11. 05. / 2022. 11. 06. | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Csapat | |
2 | 2022. 05. 14. | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individuális | |
2Q | 2022. 04. 09. / 2022. 04. 10. | St. Légier | Graines d'Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 11. 27. / 2021. 11. 28. | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 11. 06. / 2021. 11. 07. | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Open U12 Csapat | |
1 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Open U10 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2018. 11. 10. / 2018. 11. 11. | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Open U10 Csapat | |
7 | 2018. 06. 10. | Zug | Frischlings-Turnier | Epee Women's U10 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 71 | 45 | 32 |
Losses Round | 41 | 24 | 4 |
Wins Elimination direct | 39 | 21 | 20 |
Losses Elimination direct | 13 | 12 | 2 |
Total hits | 1062 | 637 | 351 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.99 (4.97 / 5) | 4.98 (5 / 4.95) | 4.09 (4.19 / 4) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.59 (2.82 / 2.32) | 2.33 (1.92 / 2.75) | 2.25 (0 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.46 (12.6 / 12.38) | 12.52 (13.36 / 11.6) | 9.9 (9 / 10) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.92 (8.86 / 9) | 7.83 (8.2 / 6) | 6.5 (0 / 6.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
539 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
731 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 30.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
1 | 800.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuális | |||||
12 | 840.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
30 | 420.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
21 | 22.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
4 | 890.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ZFC Zürich (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.