s.v. Zaal Treffers, Circ. Ravennate Della Spada
Epee
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 1 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
106 | 2024. 04. 12. / 2024. 04. 20. | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
131 | 2023. 04. 01. / 2023. 04. 12. | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2024. 02. 22. / 2024. 02. 25. | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | 2024. 02. 22. / 2024. 02. 25. | Neaples | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
19 | 2023. 02. 21. / 2023. 02. 24. | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
81 | 2023. 02. 21. / 2023. 02. 24. | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | 2024. 02. 03. / 2024. 02. 04. | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
217 | 2024. 01. 04. / 2024. 01. 07. | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
268 | 2023. 12. 16. / 2023. 12. 17. | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
8 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Thessaloniki | Thessaloniki Europcup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
0 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Thessaloniki | Thessaloniki Europcup | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
8 | 2022. 10. 28. / 2022. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
23 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
129 | 2024. 01. 12. / 2024. 01. 14. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
26 | 2024. 01. 12. / 2024. 01. 14. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
119 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
35 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
49 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
65 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
151 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
29 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
46 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Neaples | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
257 | 2023. 01. 13. / 2023. 01. 15. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
12 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
61 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
133 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
22 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
63 | 2022. 10. 28. / 2022. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
272 | 2022. 10. 08. / 2022. 10. 09. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
37 | 2022. 10. 08. / 2022. 10. 09. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
227 | 2022. 02. 12. / 2022. 02. 13. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
268 | 2022. 01. 14. / 2022. 01. 16. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
34 | 2022. 01. 14. / 2022. 01. 16. | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
129 | 2021. 12. 04. / 2021. 12. 05. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
22 | 2021. 12. 04. / 2021. 12. 05. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
192 | 2021. 10. 30. / 2021. 10. 31. | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 06. 22. / 2024. 06. 23. | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
2 | 2024. 06. 22. / 2024. 06. 23. | Rosmalen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2024. 05. 10. / 2024. 05. 13. | Riccione | National Championships Gold | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 06. 17. / 2023. 06. 18. | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 06. 17. / 2023. 06. 18. | Den Bosch | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
4 | 2023. 05. 27. / 2023. 05. 28. | Arnhem | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Csapat | |
3 | 2022. 06. 11. / 2022. 06. 12. | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2022. 06. 11. / 2022. 06. 12. | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
8 | 2022. 05. 21. / 2022. 05. 22. | Zutphen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Csapat | |
1 | 2021. 09. 18. / 2021. 09. 19. | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Open U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2024. 06. 29. / 2024. 06. 30. | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
22 | 2024. 05. 24. / 2024. 05. 26. | Genova | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
81 | 2024. 05. 17. / 2024. 05. 19. | Terni | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Men's Senior Individuális Gold | |
19 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Amstelveen | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
59 | 2021. 09. 25. / 2021. 09. 26. | Ede | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
18 | 2021. 09. 18. / 2021. 09. 19. | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
10 | 2019. 06. 08. / 2019. 06. 09. | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 06. 08. / 2019. 06. 09. | Alkmaar | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 06. 02. / 2018. 06. 03. | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
14 | 2017. 06. 10. / 2017. 06. 11. | Breda | Dutch Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
217 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
143 | 2024. 03. 02. / 2024. 03. 03. | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
55 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
67 | 2022. 10. 01. / 2022. 10. 02. | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
41 | 2022. 05. 07. / 2022. 05. 08. | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
13 | 2022. 02. 05. / 2022. 02. 06. | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
38 | 2021. 06. 17. / 2021. 06. 21. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2022. 04. 24. | Faenza | Regional Championships Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2021. 11. 27. / 2021. 11. 28. | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 11. 20. / 2021. 11. 21. | Hasselt | Jeugdcup Herckenrode | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 10. 02. / 2021. 10. 03. | Braine l'Alleud | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2020. 02. 08. / 2020. 02. 09. | Hagen | Ruhr-Volme-Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2024. 04. 06. / 2024. 04. 07. | Soliera | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
15 | 2024. 01. 28. | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
21 | 2024. 01. 21. | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
40 | 2023. 09. 24. | Bologna | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
56 | 2023. 04. 30. / 2023. 05. 01. | Castel Bolognese | Coppa Italia Assoluti Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
30 | 2021. 10. 23. | Bologna | 1st Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
27 | 2020. 01. 11. | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
25A | 2019. 10. 05. / 2019. 10. 06. | Essen | Essener Degen Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 01. 12. | Leuven | Youth Prize Leuven | Epee Open U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2023. 03. 26. | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 01. 21. / 2023. 01. 22. | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
8 | 2022. 09. 18. | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 04. 10. | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2020. 03. 07. / 2020. 03. 17. | Volendam | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2020. 01. 25. / 2020. 01. 26. | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 09. 14. / 2019. 09. 15. | Krefeld | Memoriam Lajos-Csire | Epee Men's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2023. 05. 20. / 2023. 05. 21. | Purmerend | EnCavant Fencing Tournament | Epee Open Senior Individuális | |
12 | 2023. 04. 01. / 2023. 04. 02. | Utrecht | DOM Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
18 | 2023. 01. 21. / 2023. 01. 22. | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
63 | 2021. 09. 05. | Tilburg | Koning Willem II Toernooi | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
12 | 2020. 02. 15. / 2020. 02. 16. | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
9 | 2019. 03. 31. | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 01. 26. / 2019. 01. 27. | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 12. 15. / 2018. 12. 16. | Bocholt | Maestro's KLUP Challenge | Epee Men's U13+U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 03. 18. | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
22 | 2018. 02. 24. | Sint-Martens-Latem | International Youth Fencing Cup | Epee Open U12 Individuális | |
9 | 2018. 01. 27. / 2018. 01. 28. | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 12. 16. / 2017. 12. 17. | Bocholt | Maestros Klup Challenge | Epee Men's U11+U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 04. 09. | Sassenheim | Rijnland Toernooi | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
9 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Amsterdam | Sista Cup | Epee Open U12 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 43 | 22 | 24 |
Losses Round | 38 | 35 | 31 |
Wins Elimination direct | 7 | 8 | 19 |
Losses Elimination direct | 11 | 5 | 7 |
Total hits | 506 | 342 | 481 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.91 (4.95 / 4.86) | 4.73 (4.9 / 4.58) | 4.96 (4.88 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.39 (2.56 / 2) | 2.17 (2.05 / 2.31) | 1.94 (1.47 / 2.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 12.71 (7.5 / 14.8) | 14.5 (14.5 / 14.5) | 12.16 (12.17 / 12.15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.45 (10.5 / 10.4) | 9.2 (9.33 / 9) | 10.14 (9.75 / 10.67) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
366 | 0.5000 | 2024 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
484 | 0.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 60.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
59 | 54.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
508 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 189.4700 | 2021 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
54 | 18.7500 | 2019 | Circuit Jeunes Lames | Epee U15 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
s.v. Zaal Treffers (NED) | Club | 2021. dec. 31. | First membership | |
Circ. Ravennate Della Spada (ITA) | Club | First membership | ||
Leidsche Schermvereniging AEW (NED) | Club | 2021. dec. 31. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.