Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
2019. jún. 29. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 2023. 04. 01. / 2023. 04. 02. | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2023. 02. 18. / 2023. 02. 19. | Weißenfels | Open Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
11 | 2020. 01. 19. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 01. 26. / 2019. 01. 27. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 01. 27. / 2018. 01. 28. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2020. 03. 07. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
26 | 2019. 11. 16. / 2019. 11. 17. | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
13 | 2019. 09. 28. / 2019. 09. 29. | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2019. 05. 04. | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
13 | 2019. 04. 06. / 2019. 04. 07. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
9 | 2019. 03. 16. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
15 | 2019. 01. 12. | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
19 | 2018. 12. 01. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
14 | 2018. 11. 24. / 2018. 11. 25. | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
7 | 2018. 09. 22. / 2018. 09. 23. | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
8 | 2018. 04. 07. / 2018. 04. 08. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
11 | 2018. 01. 13. | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 11. 25. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
8 | 2017. 09. 23. / 2017. 09. 24. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Women's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019. 10. 19. | Merseburg | Team Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 4 | 1 |
Losses Round | 10 | 3 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 1 |
Total hits | 64 | 23 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 0) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.3 (2.83 / 1.5) | 2.67 (2 / 3) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 10.5 (0 / 10.5) | 10 (0 / 10) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 5.6000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
2 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
2 | 1.6000 | 2020 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuális | |||||
3 | 16.0000 | 2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuális | |||||
2 | 60.5000 | 2018 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuális | |||||
6 | 55.0000 | 2017 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U10+U9 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Epee | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Aschersleben (GER) | Club | 2017. szept. 12. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.