FZ Erfurt EnGarde
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 2 |
2017. szept. 2. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 2024. 06. 15. / 2024. 06. 16. | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
46 | 2023. 05. 20. / 2023. 05. 21. | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 2023. 04. 01. / 2023. 04. 02. | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2024. 03. 03. | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 03. 05. | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 2024. 04. 06. / 2024. 04. 07. | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
37 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
10 | 2020. 01. 19. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
4 | 2019. 06. 16. | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Csapat | |
2 | 2019. 06. 16. | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
7 | 2018. 06. 10. | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 06. 10. | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U12-U10 Csapat | |
13 | 2018. 01. 27. / 2018. 01. 28. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2024. 02. 24. | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 11. 04. | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
6 | 2022. 11. 05. / 2022. 11. 06. | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2022. 10. 01. | Saalfeld | Cup Wobag | Epee Women's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2020. 02. 29. / 2020. 03. 01. | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 11. 02. | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
6 | 2019. 09. 28. / 2019. 09. 29. | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 09. 14. / 2019. 09. 15. | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2020. 03. 07. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
12 | 2019. 11. 30. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
14 | 2019. 05. 04. | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 04. 06. / 2019. 04. 07. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuális | |
10 | 2019. 03. 16. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 02. 23. | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2019. 01. 12. | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 12. 01. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 11. 03. | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 09. 22. / 2018. 09. 23. | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuális | |
15 | 2018. 05. 26. | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
13 | 2018. 04. 28. / 2018. 04. 29. | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuális | |
9 | 2018. 04. 07. / 2018. 04. 08. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
13 | 2018. 03. 17. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 02. 24. | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
13 | 2018. 01. 13. | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
14 | 2017. 11. 25. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 09. 30. | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 1 | 4 |
Losses Round | 5 | 18 |
Wins Elimination direct | 1 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 3 | 4 |
Total hits | 62 | 112 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (0 / 5) | 5 (5 / 0) |
Average hits losing Round | 3.6 (3.33 / 4) | 2.39 (2.29 / 2.45) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8 (8.5 / 7) | 8.5 (7.5 / 9.5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 15.0000 | 2023 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
1 | 33.0000 | 2022 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
2 | 32.0000 | 2019 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuális | |||||
2 | 115.2000 | 2018 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U10 Individuális | |||||
5 | 72.0000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U10 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | Club | 2017. aug. 30. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.