SV Einheit Altenburg
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 |
2016. ápr. 2. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2022. 03. 27. | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
8 | 2020. 01. 19. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Men's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2019. 03. 17. | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 03. 17. | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Men's U12-U10 Csapat | |
2 | 2018. 03. 03. | Saalfeld | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Women's U12-U10 Csapat | |
3 | 2018. 03. 03. | Saalfeld | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Men's U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 06. 11. | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 06. 11. | Erfurt | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Men's U12-U10 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2020. 03. 07. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
46 | 2019. 11. 30. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
11 | 2019. 11. 02. | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
17 | 2019. 03. 16. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 02. 23. | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuális | |
9 | 2019. 02. 23. | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
23 | 2019. 01. 12. | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
18 | 2018. 09. 22. / 2018. 09. 23. | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
25 | 2018. 05. 26. | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
36 | 2018. 04. 28. / 2018. 04. 29. | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
10 | 2018. 03. 17. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 02. 24. | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individuális | |
8 | 2018. 02. 24. | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
15 | 2018. 01. 13. | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
48 | 2017. 11. 25. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
11 | 2017. 03. 11. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 02. 25. | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
11 | 2016. 11. 26. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
12 | 11.0000 | 2019 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuális | |||||
5 | 4.0000 | 2019 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuális | |||||
3 | 2.0000 | 2018 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U12 Individuális | |||||
7 | 21.0000 | 2018 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U12 Individuális | |||||
6 | 1.0000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Epee U11 Individuális | |||||
8 | 35.0000 | 2017 | Thüringer Rangliste | Foil U11 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | Club | 2016. márc. 16. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.