National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Csapat | |
7 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Csapat | |
7 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Espoo | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
8 | 2019. 10. 19. / 2019. 10. 20. | Reykjavik | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's Senior Individuális | |
9 | 2021. 10. 23. / 2021. 10. 24. | Espoo | Nordic Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individuális | |
10 | 2019. 10. 19. / 2019. 10. 20. | Reykjavik | Nordic Championships | Sabre Open U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 2022. 03. 03. / 2022. 03. 07. | Novi Sad | European Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
9 | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Konin | President of Konin City’s Cup Sabre Tournament | Sabre Men's U17 Csapat | |
132 | 2022. 01. 15. / 2022. 01. 16. | Meylan | Eurosabre | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
10 | 2021. 11. 13. / 2021. 11. 14. | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Csapat | |
67 | 2021. 11. 13. / 2021. 11. 14. | Istanbul | Cadet Circuit | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U15 Individuális | |
6 | 2021. 10. 30. / 2021. 10. 31. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 06. 12. / 2021. 06. 13. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2020. 09. 12. / 2020. 09. 13. | Kalundborg | Danish Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
6 | 2020. 09. 12. / 2020. 09. 13. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Sabre Men's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 03. 17. / 2018. 03. 18. | København | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U12 Individuális | |
11 | 2018. 03. 17. / 2018. 03. 18. | København | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
9 | 2017. 03. 18. / 2017. 03. 19. | Birkerød | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Open U10+U9 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 03. 18. / 2017. 03. 19. | Birkerød | Danish Youth Championships | Sabre Open U10+U9 Individuális | |
8 | 2016. 01. 16. / 2016. 01. 17. | Copenhagen | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Open U10+U9 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U15 Individuális | |
7 | 2021. 09. 18. / 2021. 09. 19. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 09. 18. / 2021. 09. 19. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U15 Individuális | |
8 | 2020. 02. 29. | Lund | LUGI-Sabeln | Sabre Open U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2020. 01. 18. | Odense | Syddanmark Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
8 | 2019. 09. 28. / 2019. 09. 29. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Sabre Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2020. 02. 29. | Lund | LUGI-Sabeln | Sabre Men's U15 Individuális | |
10 | 2019. 09. 28. / 2019. 09. 29. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 01. 26. | Odense | Syddanmark Open | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 11. 24. / 2018. 11. 25. | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Men's U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 10. 13. / 2018. 10. 14. | Lund | LUGI-Sabeln - Nordic Youth Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 10. 13. / 2018. 10. 14. | Lund | LUGI-Sabeln - Nordic Youth Championships | Sabre Open U13 Csapat | |
7 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2016. 12. 10. / 2016. 12. 11. | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Open U10+U9 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2022. 10. 22. | Lund | Sydsvenska Cupen - Edling Cup | Sabre Open Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2019. 05. 11. / 2019. 05. 12. | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Csapat | |
3 | 2018. 05. 05. / 2018. 05. 06. | Roskilde | Viking Open | Sabre Open U12 Csapat | |
43 | 2017. 11. 04. | Vipperød | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 6.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
15 | 2017. 10. 07. | Gilleleje | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 5.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 09. 02. | Vordingborg | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 4.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
39 | 2017. 04. 01. | Kalundborg | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 3.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
47 | 2017. 03. 05. | Hellerup | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 2.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
50 | 2017. 01. 07. | Vipperød | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 1.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
16 | 2016. 11. 12. | Vipperød | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 6.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
44 | 2016. 10. 01. | Gilleleje | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 5.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
46 | 2016. 09. 03. | Vordingborg | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 4.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
42 | 2016. 04. 02. | Kalundborg | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 3.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális |
Season | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
Wins Round | 8 | 7 |
Losses Round | 16 | 15 |
Wins Elimination direct | 2 | 2 |
Losses Elimination direct | 5 | 5 |
Total hits | 155 | 123 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.25 (2.6 / 2.09) | 1.27 (1.25 / 1.29) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.8 (10.67 / 8.5) | 7.8 (9.67 / 5) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
333 | 2.5000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
331 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Sabre U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 28.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
7 | 20.0000 | 2022 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
23 | 4.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre Senior Individuális | |||||
3 | 66.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U15 Individuális | |||||
6 | 42.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
4 | 35.0000 | 2021 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
7 | 15.0000 | 2020 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
13 | 14.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Sabre U17 Individuális | |||||
12 | 22.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
5 | 68.0000 | 2018 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individuális | |||||
12 | 16.0000 | 2017 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U13 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Slagelse FK (DEN) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.