Fechtcentrum Halle
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 3 |
2015. júl. 4. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
202 | 2022. 11. 19. / 2022. 11. 20. | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 2024. 04. 27. / 2024. 04. 28. | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
9 | 2024. 04. 27. / 2024. 04. 28. | Winsen | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Csapat | |
55 | 2024. 03. 23. / 2024. 03. 24. | Bonn | German Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
45 | 2023. 05. 20. / 2023. 05. 21. | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
10 | 2023. 05. 20. / 2023. 05. 21. | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Csapat | |
72 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | German Championships | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
19 | 2019. 05. 25. / 2019. 05. 26. | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2019. 05. 25. / 2019. 05. 26. | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U14+U13 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 2024. 03. 16. / 2024. 03. 17. | Weinheim | Plasma Liquid Cup 2024 | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
72 | 2023. 12. 16. / 2023. 12. 17. | Halle | International Händel-Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
97 | 2023. 10. 21. / 2023. 10. 22. | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
82 | 2023. 09. 23. / 2023. 09. 24. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
77 | 2023. 01. 28. | München | Senior Münchener Kindl | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
112 | 2022. 10. 22. / 2022. 10. 23. | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
32 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | München | Münchner Kindl | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
122 | 2022. 09. 24. / 2022. 09. 25. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
114 | 2021. 10. 23. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
116 | 2021. 09. 25. / 2021. 09. 26. | Jena | International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2024. 03. 09. / 2024. 03. 10. | Merseburg | Open Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
5 | 2023. 09. 09. / 2023. 09. 10. | Berlin | Berlin Open | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2023. 02. 18. / 2023. 02. 19. | Weißenfels | Open Championships of saxony-anhalt | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Weißenfels OT Großkorbetha | Open Championships of saxony-anhalt | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2020. 03. 08. | Altenburg | Central German Championships | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
5 | 2020. 01. 19. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 2022. 09. 18. | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
26 | 2021. 09. 18. | Jena | Central German Championships | Foil Men's Senior Individuális | |
11 | 2019. 06. 15. | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 01. 26. / 2019. 01. 27. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Men's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 01. 26. / 2019. 01. 27. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 01. 27. / 2018. 01. 28. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 12. 16. | Güstrow | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2017. 01. 07. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
12 | 2016. 01. 09. | Bitterfeld | Championships of Saxony-Anhalt | Foil Men's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2022. 04. 09. / 2022. 04. 10. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 11. 02. | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
8 | 2019. 09. 28. / 2019. 09. 29. | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2023. 10. 07. | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
17 | 2023. 04. 01. / 2023. 04. 02. | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
22 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
12 | 2022. 10. 08. | Berlin | SCB Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
27 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 03. | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
33 | 2019. 12. 07. / 2019. 12. 08. | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
70 | 2019. 04. 13. | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 04. 06. / 2019. 04. 07. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
16 | 2019. 03. 09. / 2019. 03. 10. | Halle | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
82 | 2019. 03. 09. / 2019. 03. 10. | Halle | 26. Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
31 | 2019. 01. 13. | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
4 | 2018. 12. 01. / 2018. 12. 02. | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2018. 11. 24. / 2018. 11. 25. | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
14 | 2018. 11. 10. | Chemnitz | Youth Cup of Chemnitz | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2018. 09. 22. / 2018. 09. 23. | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 09. 15. | Berlin | Mini White Bear | Epee Men's U13 Individuális | |
18 | 2018. 05. 26. | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
23 | 2018. 04. 07. / 2018. 04. 08. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
14 | 2018. 03. 17. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
8 | 2018. 01. 13. | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
22 | 2017. 11. 25. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
9 | 2017. 11. 11. / 2017. 11. 12. | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 09. 30. | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
12 | 2017. 09. 23. / 2017. 09. 24. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
20 | 2017. 04. 08. / 2017. 04. 09. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
9 | 2017. 03. 11. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
19 | 2017. 01. 14. | Leipzig - Mölkau | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
33 | 2016. 11. 26. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
8 | 2016. 11. 19. / 2016. 11. 20. | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
24 | 2016. 03. 12. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
16 | 2016. 01. 16. | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
20 | 2015. 12. 12. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
17 | 2015. 11. 14. / 2015. 11. 15. | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
12 | 2015. 09. 26. / 2015. 09. 27. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019. 09. 28. / 2019. 09. 29. | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U15 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Buchholz in der Nordheide | Buchholzer Wespenstich | Foil Men's U20 Individuális | |
5 | 2018. 09. 22. / 2018. 09. 23. | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U14+U13 Csapat | |
1 | 2018. 04. 07. / 2018. 04. 08. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U12-U10 Csapat |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 25 | 25 | 11 |
Losses Round | 22 | 41 | 22 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 10 | 5 |
Total hits | 262 | 346 | 138 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.96 (4.92 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.64 (1.82 / 1.45) | 1.68 (1.63 / 1.73) | 2 (1.77 / 2.33) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (0 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (0 / 15) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6.33 (5 / 7) | 9.2 (9 / 9.5) | 4.8 (3 / 5.25) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
542 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 4.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
131 | 0.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 6.4000 | 2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuális | |||||
4 | 15.9000 | 2023 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
2 | 67.1000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
6 | 9.4000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
10 | 4.4000 | 2022 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuális | |||||
11 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
9 | 4.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil Senior Individuális | |||||
5 | 11.0000 | 2021 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
2 | 1.4000 | 2020 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
5 | 14.0000 | 2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
13 | 0.2000 | 2019 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
1 | 64.2000 | 2018 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuális | |||||
2 | 72.0000 | 2018 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U13 Individuális | |||||
14 | 2.0000 | 2018 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
3 | 52.0000 | 2017 | Sachsen-Anhalt Rangliste | Foil U12 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022/2023 | Landeskader | Foil | Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. | RUSS Nico |
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | Club | 2015. jún. 17. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.