Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
2015. ápr. 19. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2019. 06. 29. | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 06. 29. | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U12-U10 Csapat | |
3 | 2019. 01. 26. / 2019. 01. 27. | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 06. 23. | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 06. 23. | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U12-U10 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 2019. 11. 30. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
22 | 2019. 09. 28. / 2019. 09. 29. | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
9 | 2019. 05. 04. | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 03. 16. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 01. 12. | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
18 | 2018. 12. 01. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 05. 26. | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 09. 09. | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
12 | 2017. 05. 20. | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
18 | 2017. 03. 11. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
9 | 2017. 01. 14. | Leipzig - Mölkau | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
17 | 2016. 11. 26. | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
16 | 2016. 09. 24. / 2016. 09. 25. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
17 | 2016. 03. 12. | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
5 | 2015. 09. 26. / 2015. 09. 27. | Bitterfeld | Sword of Bitterfeld | Foil Men's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
8 | 2019. 06. 16. | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
11 | 2019. 03. 30. | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
11 | 2018. 11. 03. / 2018. 11. 04. | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 06. 10. | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
9 | 2017. 11. 04. / 2017. 11. 05. | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U10 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Schkeuditz (GER) | Club | 2015. ápr. 28. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.