Københavns Fægteklub, Bramhall Sword Club
Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 4 | 7 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 08. 24. / 2022. 08. 28. | Copenhagen | Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U20 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition |
---|
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 2024. 04. 12. / 2024. 04. 20. | Riyadh | World Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 2024. 02. 22. / 2024. 02. 25. | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
11 | 2024. 02. 22. / 2024. 02. 25. | Neaples | European Championships | Foil Men's U17 Csapat | |
36 | 2023. 02. 21. / 2023. 02. 24. | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
14 | 2023. 02. 21. / 2023. 02. 24. | Tallinn | European Championships | Foil Men's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Gothenburg | West Coast Challenge | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Gothenburg | West Coast Challenge | Foil Men's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
132 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
36 | 2023. 11. 25. / 2023. 11. 26. | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Csapat | |
31 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
11 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Csapat | |
9 | 2023. 09. 23. / 2023. 09. 24. | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Csapat | |
125 | 2023. 09. 23. / 2023. 09. 24. | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
95 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Napoli | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
105 | 2022. 12. 10. / 2022. 12. 11. | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
185 | 2022. 11. 26. / 2022. 11. 27. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
180 | 2022. 11. 19. / 2022. 11. 20. | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
23 | 2022. 11. 19. / 2022. 11. 20. | Nürnberg | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Csapat | |
76 | 2022. 10. 15. | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
29 | 2022. 09. 23. / 2022. 09. 24. | Warszawa | Witold Woyda's Foil | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
195 | 2021. 12. 11. / 2021. 12. 12. | Cabries | Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
244 | 2021. 11. 13. / 2021. 11. 14. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2023. 11. 11. / 2023. 11. 12. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
2 | 2022. 03. 19. / 2022. 03. 20. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
5 | 2021. 10. 30. / 2021. 10. 31. | Kalundborg | Dansk Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2021. 06. 12. / 2021. 06. 13. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 06. 12. / 2021. 06. 13. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2020. 09. 26. / 2020. 09. 27. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2022. 09. 17. / 2022. 09. 18. | Nottingham | British Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
16 | 2021. 09. 11. | Nottingham | British Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
9 | 2020. 09. 12. / 2020. 09. 13. | Kalundborg | Danish Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
11 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Birkeroed | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
13 | 2018. 03. 17. / 2018. 03. 18. | København | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 03. 17. / 2018. 03. 18. | København | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 03. 18. / 2017. 03. 19. | Birkerød | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Open U10+U9 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 03. 18. / 2017. 03. 19. | Birkerød | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Open U10+U9 Individuális | |
5 | 2016. 01. 16. / 2016. 01. 17. | Copenhagen | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Open U10+U9 Individuális | |
10 | 2016. 01. 16. / 2016. 01. 17. | Copenhagen | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2016. 01. 16. / 2016. 01. 17. | Copenhagen | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Open U10+U9 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 05. 01. / 2015. 05. 03. | Odense | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 05. 01. / 2015. 05. 03. | Odense | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U10+U9 Individuális | |
7 | 2014. 01. 18. / 2014. 01. 19. | Rudersdal | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Men's U10+U9 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023. 09. 16. / 2023. 09. 17. | Birkeroed | Rudersdal Open | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | Malmo | Malmo Open | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
6A | 2019. 10. 05. / 2019. 10. 06. | Copenhagen | Trekanten International | Foil Men's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2022. 09. 03. / 2022. 09. 04. | Nottingham | BRC A1 | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
42 | 2021. 09. 04. / 2021. 09. 05. | Hatfield | National Tournament BRC A1 | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 04. 13. / 2019. 04. 14. | Malmo | Malmo Open | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
98 | 2019. 03. 21. / 2019. 03. 24. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 05. 26. / 2018. 05. 27. | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
34 | 2018. 05. 26. / 2018. 05. 27. | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 05. 05. / 2018. 05. 06. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 05. 05. / 2018. 05. 06. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 04. 14. / 2018. 04. 15. | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
59 | 2018. 03. 21. / 2018. 03. 25. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 12. 02. / 2017. 12. 03. | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
13 | 2017. 11. 11. / 2017. 11. 12. | Höganäs | Aramis Cup | Foil Open U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 09. 16. / 2017. 09. 17. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 05. 27. / 2017. 05. 28. | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Open U10 Individuális | |
12 | 2017. 05. 27. / 2017. 05. 28. | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 05. 06. / 2017. 05. 07. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Open U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 05. 06. / 2017. 05. 07. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
16 | 2017. 04. 08. / 2017. 04. 09. | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Foil Open U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
15 | 2016. 12. 03. / 2016. 12. 04. | Malmö | Jönssons Pokal | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
16 | 2016. 11. 12. / 2016. 11. 13. | Höganäs | Aramis Cup | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 10. 08. / 2016. 10. 09. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 10. 08. / 2016. 10. 09. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Foil Open U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 05. 28. / 2016. 05. 29. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Open U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2016. 05. 28. / 2016. 05. 29. | Hellerup | Hellerup Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
15 | 2016. 05. 07. / 2016. 05. 08. | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 05. 07. / 2016. 05. 08. | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Open U10 Individuális | |
35 | 2016. 04. 09. / 2016. 04. 10. | Malmö | Malmö Open | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 03. 12. / 2016. 03. 13. | Århus | Jysk B+U - Ranglistestævne | Foil Open U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 03. 12. / 2016. 03. 13. | Århus | Jysk B+U - Ranglistestævne | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 01. 30. / 2016. 01. 31. | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Foil Open U10 Individuális | |
10 | 2016. 01. 30. / 2016. 01. 31. | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 01. 30. / 2016. 01. 31. | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 12. 05. / 2015. 12. 06. | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Epee Open U10+U9 Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 12. 05. / 2015. 12. 06. | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Foil Open U10+U9 Individuális | |
7 | 2015. 12. 05. / 2015. 12. 06. | Copenhagen | Mahauts Julestaevne | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 11. 07. / 2015. 11. 08. | Copenhagen | Trekanten Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2015. 10. 10. / 2015. 10. 11. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Epee Open U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2015. 10. 10. / 2015. 10. 11. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Foil Men's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2015. 10. 10. / 2015. 10. 11. | Birkerød | Rudersdal Open | Foil Open U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2015. 05. 09. / 2015. 05. 10. | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Open U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2022. 07. 16. / 2022. 07. 17. | Cardiff | Cadet BRC | Foil Men's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 05. 25. | Helsingborg | Sydsvenska Cupen - Slaget vid Kärnan | Foil Men's U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | 2020. 02. 01. / 2020. 02. 02. | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon | Foil Men's U14 Individuális | |
12 | 2017. 03. 05. | Hellerup | MM Vision Cup og Kårdecuppen 2.afd | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 09. 10. / 2016. 09. 11. | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
33 | 2015. 11. 14. | Vipperød | Holbæk Cup 6. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2015. 10. 04. | Copenhagen | Fleuretcuppen for B+U 1. afdeling | Foil Open U17 Individuális | |
19 | 2015. 10. 03. | Gilleleje | Holbæk Cup 5. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
19 | 2015. 09. 05. | Vordingborg | Holbæk Cup 4. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
13 | 2015. 04. 25. | Kalundborg | Holbæk Cup 3. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
24 | 2015. 04. 12. | Birkerød | Fleuretcuppen for B+U 4. afdeling | Foil Open U17 Individuális | |
11 | 2015. 03. 07. | Hellerup | Holbæk Cup 2. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
27 | 2015. 01. 11. | Mahaut | Fleuretcuppen for B+U 3. afdeling | Foil Open U17 Individuális | |
18 | 2015. 01. 10. | Vipperød | Holbæk Cup 1. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
32 | 2014. 11. 01. | Hellerup | Holbæk Cup 6. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
39 | 2014. 10. 05. | Hellerup | Holbæk Cup 5. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
27 | 2014. 09. 06. | Vordingborg | Holbæk Cup 4. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
26 | 2014. 04. 27. | Kalundborg | Holbæk Cup 3. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuális | |
39 | 2014. 03. 09. | Hellerup | Holbæk Cup 2. afdeling | Epee Open U17 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 31 | 32 | 4 |
Losses Round | 20 | 16 | 1 |
Wins Elimination direct | 11 | 9 | 5 |
Losses Elimination direct | 9 | 9 | 2 |
Total hits | 439 | 384 | 121 |
Average hits winning Round | 4.94 (4.87 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.85 (3 / 2.73) | 2.44 (2.22 / 2.71) | 1 (0 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 13.64 (11.25 / 15) | 11.67 (10.71 / 15) | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 8.78 (8.5 / 9) | 8.89 (8.67 / 9.33) | 12.5 (14 / 11) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 10.0000 | 2023 | African Confederation Ranking | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
50 | 55.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
472 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
83 | 26.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
437 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Foil U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 40.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
3 | 72.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
5 | 63.0000 | 2022 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
4 | 82.0000 | 2022 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
9 | 19.0000 | 2021 | Danske Udtagelses Pointlister | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
8 | 52.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
10 | 28.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
6 | 52.0000 | 2021 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
9 | 30.0000 | 2019 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
13 | 16.0000 | 2017 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
1 | 176.0000 | 2017 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil U13 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Københavns Fægteklub (DEN) | Club | 2020. aug. 1. | First membership | |
Bramhall Sword Club (GBR) | Club | 2019. okt. 1. | First membership | |
Marshall Fencing Club (GBR) | Club | 2018. okt. 1. | 2019. okt. 1. | Inactive |
Hellerup FK (DEN) | Club | 2018. szept. 30. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.