SESAF Fribourg
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
130 | 2023. 10. 28. / 2023. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
32 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
149 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
193 | 2022. 12. 10. / 2022. 12. 11. | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
146 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
15 | 2022. 11. 12. / 2022. 11. 13. | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
188 | 2022. 10. 28. / 2022. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
18 | 2022. 10. 28. / 2022. 10. 29. | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
240 | 2022. 10. 08. / 2022. 10. 09. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
20 | 2022. 10. 08. / 2022. 10. 09. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2024. 05. 04. / 2024. 05. 05. | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2022. 05. 21. / 2022. 05. 22. | Neuchâtel | Championships of Switzerland Team | Epee Women's U17 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2024. 05. 04. / 2024. 05. 05. | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
28 | 2023. 05. 06. / 2023. 05. 07. | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
13 | 2023. 05. 06. / 2023. 05. 07. | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
11 | 2022. 05. 07. / 2022. 05. 08. | Morges | Championships of Switzerland | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8Q | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
3Q | 2024. 04. 20. / 2024. 04. 21. | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3Q | 2023. 04. 29. / 2023. 04. 30. | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 09. 03. / 2022. 09. 04. | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2020. 02. 08. / 2020. 02. 09. | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2024. 03. 09. / 2024. 03. 10. | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
13 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
26 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
19 | 2023. 11. 04. / 2023. 11. 05. | Biel/Bienne | Fechter.ch Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
15 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
21 | 2023. 04. 22. / 2023. 04. 23. | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
22 | 2022. 10. 15. / 2022. 10. 16. | Saint-Prex | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
15 | 2022. 03. 12. / 2022. 03. 13. | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
13 | 2021. 11. 27. / 2021. 11. 28. | Zug | CNJ – Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
19 | 2021. 10. 02. / 2021. 10. 03. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
27 | 2021. 09. 18. / 2021. 09. 19. | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
36 | 2021. 09. 04. / 2021. 09. 05. | Biel/Bienne | Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
13 | 2021. 06. 12. / 2021. 06. 13. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
16 | 2021. 03. 06. | Lausanne | Tournoi de selection | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
21 | 2020. 09. 05. / 2020. 09. 06. | Morges | Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8Q | 2022. 04. 09. / 2022. 04. 10. | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2021. 06. 12. / 2021. 06. 13. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
8 | 2020. 01. 18. / 2020. 01. 19. | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2024. 03. 02. / 2024. 03. 03. | Bern | Challenge Ryszard Marszalek | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
27 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
12 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
33 | 2023. 09. 16. / 2023. 09. 17. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
14 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
33 | 2022. 10. 01. / 2022. 10. 02. | Geneva | Tournoi de Genève | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
21 | 2022. 09. 24. / 2022. 09. 25. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
11 | 2019. 11. 30. / 2019. 12. 01. | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
9 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
9 | 2019. 10. 19. / 2019. 10. 20. | Lucerne | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
14 | 2019. 06. 15. / 2019. 06. 16. | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 06. 15. / 2019. 06. 16. | Lugano | Coppa Città di Lugano - Trofeo Gianluigi Lodetti | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2019. 05. 25. / 2019. 05. 26. | Neuchâtel | Trois Mousquetaires | Epee Mixed U12 Csapat | |
10 | 2019. 04. 06. / 2019. 04. 07. | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
13 | 2019. 03. 30. / 2019. 03. 31. | St. Légier | Tournoi du Leman | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 03. 02. / 2019. 03. 03. | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
6 | 2018. 12. 01. / 2018. 12. 02. | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Csapat | |
3 | 2018. 11. 10. / 2018. 11. 11. | Biel/Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
7 | 2018. 03. 10. / 2018. 03. 11. | Sion | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
12 | 2018. 03. 03. / 2018. 03. 04. | Bern | L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
11 | 2017. 12. 02. / 2017. 12. 03. | La Chaux-de-Fonds | Tournoi des cadets de la rapière | Epee Open U12 Csapat | |
3 | 2017. 10. 21. / 2017. 10. 22. | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
12 | 2017. 09. 23. / 2017. 09. 24. | Luzern | Challenge Marcus Leyrer | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 03. 11. / 2017. 03. 12. | Sion | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 03. 04. / 2017. 03. 05. | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 10. 22. / 2016. 10. 23. | Biel Bienne | Prona Masters Bienne | Epee Women's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 10. 01. / 2016. 10. 02. | Genf | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U10 Individuális | |
11 | 2016. 03. 05. / 2016. 03. 06. | Bern | CNJ L´Ours de Berne | Epee Women's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 01. 23. / 2016. 01. 24. | Fribourg | CNJ Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2019. 11. 09. / 2019. 11. 10. | Biel/Bienne | OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne | Epee Women's U14 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019. 04. 06. / 2019. 04. 07. | Marly | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 03. 30. / 2019. 03. 31. | St. Légier | Graines d'Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2018. 12. 08. / 2018. 12. 09. | Zug | CNJ - Challenge Hardy Stocker | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 09. 29. / 2018. 09. 30. | Geneva | Tournoi de Sélection | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
12 | 2018. 04. 21. / 2018. 04. 22. | Fribourg | Contre de Sixte | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
14 | 2017. 10. 07. / 2017. 10. 08. | Genève | Circuit National Jeunesse | Epee Women's U12 Individuális | |
7 | 2017. 03. 25. / 2017. 03. 26. | St. Légier | Graines d Escrime Vaudois | Epee Women's U10 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 45 | 32 | 23 |
Losses Round | 36 | 40 | 19 |
Wins Elimination direct | 13 | 11 | 7 |
Losses Elimination direct | 14 | 10 | 7 |
Total hits | 675 | 532 | 331 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.94 (4.88 / 5) | 4.96 (4.92 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 2.67 (3.07 / 2.41) | 2.75 (2.81 / 2.68) | 2.42 (2.67 / 2.2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 14.85 (15 / 14.78) | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.14 (15 / 14) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 11.5 (11.63 / 11.33) | 9.9 (10.8 / 9) | 10.29 (10 / 10.4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
490 | 0.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
596 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 20.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
15 | 440.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
19 | 710.0000 | 2023 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
21 | 12.0000 | 2023 | Sélection | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
17 | 34.0000 | 2022 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
12 | 910.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
36 | 100.0000 | 2022 | Circuit National | Epee U20 Individuális | |||||
17 | 26.0000 | 2021 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
15 | 620.0000 | 2021 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
22 | 16.0000 | 2020 | Sélection | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
2 | 280.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuális | |||||
23 | 110.0000 | 2020 | Circuit National | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
11 | 390.0000 | 2019 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuális | |||||
19 | 139.9500 | 2018 | Circuit National | Epee U14 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.