Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 3 | 3 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 2016. 03. 04. / 2016. 03. 09. | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
12 | 2016. 03. 04. / 2016. 03. 09. | Novi Sad | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Csapat |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Women's U20 Csapat | |
133 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
10 | 2017. 01. 07. / 2017. 01. 08. | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Csapat | |
90 | 2017. 01. 07. / 2017. 01. 08. | Zagreb | Challenge Mazuranic | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
101 | 2016. 12. 17. / 2016. 12. 18. | Lyon | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
91 | 2016. 09. 17. / 2016. 09. 18. | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
33 | 2016. 05. 07. / 2016. 05. 08. | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
83 | 2016. 01. 09. | Mödling | Wappen von Mödling | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
143 | 2015. 11. 27. / 2015. 11. 29. | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2017. 01. 14. / 2017. 01. 15. | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
7 | 2016. 01. 02. / 2016. 01. 03. | Kalundborg | Dansk Junior Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
6 | 2015. 04. 18. / 2015. 04. 19. | Copenhagen | Dansk Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
6 | 2015. 01. 17. / 2015. 01. 18. | Rudersdal | Dansk Junior Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 2016. 05. 07. / 2016. 05. 08. | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
19 | 2015. 05. 09. / 2015. 05. 10. | Copenhagen | Trekanten International - Nordic Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
5 | 2015. 01. 31. / 2015. 02. 01. | Haderslev | Syddanmark Open | Foil Women's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023. 12. 09. / 2023. 12. 10. | Bremen | Open State Championship of Bremen | Foil Women's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2016. 11. 19. / 2016. 11. 20. | Odense | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 11. 19. / 2016. 11. 20. | Odense | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 11. 19. / 2016. 11. 20. | Odense | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 11. 19. / 2016. 11. 20. | Odense | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 11. 21. / 2015. 11. 22. | Kongerslev | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 11. 21. / 2015. 11. 22. | Kongerslev | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2014. 11. 22. / 2014. 11. 23. | Haderslev | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme 2023 | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 12. 03. / 2016. 12. 04. | Pinneberg | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
9 | 2016. 04. 09. | Hamburg-Volksdorf | Hamburger Michel | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
12 | 2015. 09. 26. / 2015. 09. 27. | Bad Segeberg | Cup Sieben-Türme | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
6 | 2015. 04. 11. | Hamburg-Volksdorf | Hamburger Michel | Foil Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2016. 02. 14. | Bad Segeberg | Holstentor-Klinge | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 01. 30. / 2016. 01. 31. | Kolding | Syddanmark Open | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
4 | 2015. 10. 25. | Varde | Århus Cup 6. afdeling | Foil Open U20 Individuális | |
7 | 2015. 03. 22. | Varde | Århus Cup 3. afdeling | Foil Open U20 Individuális | |
9 | 2015. 03. 22. | Varde | Århus Cup 3. afdeling | Foil Open Senior Individuális | |
4 | 2015. 02. 22. | Malling | Århus Cup 2. afdeling | Foil Open U20 Individuális | |
4 | 2015. 01. 11. | Aalborg | Århus Cup 1. afdeling | Foil Open U20 Individuális | |
8 | 2015. 01. 11. | Aalborg | Århus Cup 1. afdeling | Foil Open Senior Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 17 |
Losses Round | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 7 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 203 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.4 (1 / 1.5) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 0) |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 6 (6 / 0) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 8.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil Senior Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aalborg FK (DEN) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.