National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2015. 01. 30. / 2015. 02. 01. | Guadalajara | Mediterranean Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 2015. 03. 01. / 2015. 03. 05. | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
16 | 2015. 03. 01. / 2015. 03. 05. | Maribor | European Championships U20 | Epee Women's U20 Csapat | |
16 | 2015. 02. 24. / 2015. 02. 28. | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Csapat | |
62 | 2015. 02. 24. / 2015. 02. 28. | Maribor | European Championships U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | 2015. 11. 07. / 2015. 11. 08. | Espoo (Helsinki) | Young Lions | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
114 | 2015. 10. 17. | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
52 | 2015. 03. 06. / 2015. 03. 08. | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
118 | 2015. 02. 07. / 2015. 02. 08. | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
62 | 2014. 10. 18. / 2014. 10. 19. | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
35 | 2013. 11. 30. | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 2014. 11. 22. / 2014. 11. 23. | Grenoble | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
31 | 2014. 10. 25. / 2014. 10. 26. | Klagenfurt | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2016. 02. 20. / 2016. 02. 21. | El Escorial | Spanish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 02. 20. / 2016. 02. 21. | El Escorial | Spanish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Csapat | |
3 | 2015. 05. 30. / 2015. 05. 31. | Onda | Spanish Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2015. 02. 14. / 2015. 02. 15. | Moralzarzal | Spanish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
COE-M (ESP) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.