TSV Speyer
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 3 |
2013. nov. 12. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2022. 05. 07. / 2022. 05. 08. | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U17 Csapat | |
32 | 2019. 05. 25. / 2019. 05. 26. | Moers | German Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019. 09. 21. / 2019. 09. 22. | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Frankenthal/Pfalz | Championships Süd-West | Epee Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Frankenthal/Pfalz | Championships Süd-West | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 03. 16. / 2019. 03. 17. | Frankenthal/Pfalz | Championships Süd-West | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
6 | 2019. 01. 20. | Bad Kreuznach | Championships of Rheinland Pfalz | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2018. 09. 22. / 2018. 09. 23. | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 09. 22. / 2018. 09. 23. | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Csapat | |
5 | 2018. 04. 14. / 2018. 04. 15. | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2017. 09. 30. / 2017. 10. 01. | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 04. 01. / 2017. 04. 02. | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 04. 09. / 2016. 04. 10. | Mainz Gonsenheim | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 03. 21. / 2015. 03. 22. | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 03. 21. / 2015. 03. 22. | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U12-U10 Csapat | |
1 | 2014. 03. 15. / 2014. 03. 16. | Dirmstein | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U12-U10 Csapat | |
3 | 2014. 03. 15. / 2014. 03. 16. | Dirmstein | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2019. 09. 07. / 2019. 09. 08. | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Women's U15 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 2019. 09. 14. / 2019. 09. 15. | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2019. 03. 30. / 2019. 03. 31. | Mainz Gonsenheim | Championships of Mainz | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 02. 16. / 2019. 02. 17. | Kaiserslautern | Viktor Schwarz Memorial Tournament | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 01. 26. / 2019. 01. 27. | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
13 | 2018. 11. 03. / 2018. 11. 04. | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | Memoriam Ed. Krapp | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
13 | 2018. 09. 15. / 2018. 09. 16. | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 09. 08. / 2018. 09. 09. | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
9 | 2018. 02. 24. / 2018. 02. 25. | Kaiserslautern | Memorial Victor Schwarz | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
7 | 2018. 01. 27. / 2018. 01. 28. | Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
12 | 2017. 11. 11. / 2017. 11. 12. | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Memoriam Ed. Krapp | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
13 | 2017. 09. 16. / 2017. 09. 17. | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
6 | 2017. 09. 09. / 2017. 09. 10. | Zweibruecken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
4 | 2017. 06. 24. | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
12 | 2016. 11. 19. | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 11. 28. | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
6 | 2015. 06. 13. | Mosbach | Cup Willi-Beck | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2014. 12. 06. | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2019. 04. 14. | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2018. 05. 05. | Bockenheim an der Weinstraße | Cup Emichburg | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 03. 04. / 2017. 03. 05. | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 02. 25. | Tauberbischofsheim | Cup of Taubertal | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 01. 28. / 2017. 01. 29. | Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
5 | 2016. 09. 17. / 2016. 09. 18. | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 09. 10. / 2016. 09. 11. | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Women's U12-U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 05. 07. | Bockenheim an der Weinstraße | Cup Emichburg | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 04. 16. / 2016. 04. 17. | Mainz Gonsenheim | Championships of Mainz | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
6 | 2016. 02. 27. / 2016. 02. 28. | Kaiserslautern | Memorial Victor Schwarz | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2016. 01. 30. / 2016. 01. 31. | Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2015. 09. 19. / 2015. 09. 20. | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 02. 28. / 2015. 03. 01. | Kaiserslautern | Memorial Victor Schwarz | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuális | |
9 | 2014. 09. 20. / 2014. 09. 21. | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Foil Men's U12-U9 Individuális | |
3 | 2014. 09. 13. / 2014. 09. 14. | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U10 Individuális | |
5 | 2014. 02. 15. / 2014. 02. 16. | Kaiserslautern | Memoriam Victor Schwarz | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 3.5000 | 2020 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
4 | 1.8000 | 2020 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
5 | 40.0500 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
4 | 19.1000 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
2 | 73.1000 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
5 | 1.8000 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
1 | 18.0000 | 2018 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individuális | |||||
9 | 53.5500 | 2018 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális | |||||
3 | 98.0000 | 2018 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
8 | 12.1000 | 2018 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
6 | 70.0000 | 2017 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individuális | |||||
10 | 11.0000 | 2017 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U20 Individuális | |||||
12 | 30.5000 | 2017 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Speyer (GER) | Club | 2013. dec. 8. | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.