Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
27 | 2024. 02. 10. / 2024. 02. 11. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
63 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
18 | 2023. 10. 14. / 2023. 10. 15. | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Csapat | |
170 | 2023. 02. 11. / 2023. 02. 12. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
262 | 2022. 02. 12. / 2022. 02. 13. | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 2024. 04. 05. / 2024. 04. 07. | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Csapat | |
82 | 2024. 04. 05. / 2024. 04. 07. | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
30 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
12 | 2024. 01. 27. / 2024. 01. 28. | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Csapat | |
40 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
16 | 2023. 01. 28. / 2023. 01. 29. | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Csapat | |
61 | 2022. 01. 29. / 2022. 01. 30. | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | 2022. 06. 09. / 2022. 06. 13. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individuális | |
34 | 2021. 06. 17. / 2021. 06. 21. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U15 Individuális | |
44 | 2019. 03. 21. / 2019. 03. 24. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individuális | |
81 | 2019. 03. 21. / 2019. 03. 24. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U13 Individuális | |
27 | 2018. 03. 21. / 2018. 03. 25. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individuális | |
69 | 2017. 03. 23. / 2017. 03. 27. | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Men's U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2017. 10. 14. / 2017. 10. 15. | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
1 | 2016. 11. 19. / 2016. 11. 20. | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 10. 15. / 2016. 10. 16. | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2017. 11. 04. / 2017. 11. 05. | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individuális | |
3 | 2017. 06. 10. | Wildau | Youngster-Cup - The last fight of the season | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
8 | 2017. 04. 22. / 2017. 04. 23. | Leszno | Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2017. 01. 07. / 2017. 01. 08. | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 12. 03. / 2016. 12. 04. | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 11. 05. / 2016. 11. 06. | Meißen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2016. 05. 14. | Lütjensee | Cup Youngster | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 02. 27. | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 01. 10. | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U10+U9 Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 12. 05. / 2015. 12. 06. | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U10 Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 06. 27. | Cottbus | Final Youngster Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 04. 25. / 2015. 04. 26. | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U9 Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 03. 07. | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Mixed U9 Individuális | |
5 | 2015. 01. 11. | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individuális | |
2 | 2014. 10. 18. / 2014. 10. 19. | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Mixed U9 Individuális | |
6 | 2014. 06. 21. | Cottbus | Youngster Cup Finale | Foil Men's U9 Individuális | |
4 | 2014. 06. 07. | Lütjensee | Lütjensee-Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U9 Individuális | |
5 | 2014. 05. 10. | Drzonkow | Youngster-Cup | Foil Men's U9 Individuális | |
7 | 2014. 03. 08. | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Men's U9 Individuális | |
9 | 2014. 02. 02. | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Men's U9 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
Wins Round | 5 | 2 | 0 |
Losses Round | 7 | 4 | 6 |
Wins Elimination direct | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Total hits | 110 | 20 | 13 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 0) | |
Average hits losing Round | 3 (3 / 3) | 2.5 (2.5 / 0) | 2.17 (2.2 / 2) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | 15 (15 / 15) | ||
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 9.5 (7 / 12) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
198 | 12.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
674 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális | |||||
706 | 0.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.