Aalborg FK
Epee Foil
Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 1 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2017. 01. 14. / 2017. 01. 15. | Kalundborg | Danish Cadet Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2016. 01. 16. / 2016. 01. 17. | Copenhagen | Danish Youth Championships | Epee Women's U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2016. 01. 16. / 2016. 01. 17. | Copenhagen | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
8 | 2015. 05. 01. / 2015. 05. 03. | Odense | Danish Youth Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2016. 03. 12. / 2016. 03. 13. | Århus | Jysk B+U - Ranglistestævne | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 03. 14. / 2015. 03. 15. | Århus | JAF B+U-Konkurrence | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2015. 01. 31. / 2015. 02. 01. | Haderslev | Syddanmark Open | Foil Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2018. 11. 24. / 2018. 11. 25. | Malling | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 11. 24. / 2018. 11. 25. | Malling | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 11. 19. / 2016. 11. 20. | Odense | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 11. 21. / 2015. 11. 22. | Kongerslev | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
2 | 2015. 11. 21. / 2015. 11. 22. | Kongerslev | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Epee Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 2023. 09. 30. / 2023. 10. 01. | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme 2023 | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
18 | 2016. 12. 03. / 2016. 12. 04. | Pinneberg | Internationales Pinneberger Florettturnier | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
29 | 2015. 10. 24. / 2015. 10. 25. | Hamburg | Weissherbst Cup | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
23 | 2015. 09. 12. / 2015. 09. 13. | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
13 | 2015. 09. 12. / 2015. 09. 13. | Hamburg-Volksdorf | International Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
6 | 2014. 11. 22. / 2014. 11. 23. | Haderslev | Jysk-Fynsk Mesterskaber | Foil Women's U12 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2017. 09. 17. | Aalborg | Århus Cup 5. afdeling | Foil Open U20 Individuális | |
9 | 2016. 11. 06. | Aalborg | Århus Cup 6. afdeling | Foil Open U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2016. 10. 02. | Varde | Århus Cup 5. afdeling | Foil Open U14 Individuális | |
5 | 2016. 04. 03. | Aalborg | Århus Cup 3. afdeling | Foil Open U14 Individuális | |
13 | 2015. 10. 25. | Varde | Århus Cup 6. afdeling | Foil Open U20 Individuális | |
7 | 2015. 10. 04. | Århus | Århus Cup 5. afdeling | Foil Open U17 Individuális | |
7 | 2015. 05. 31. | Varde | Aarhus Cup 4. afdeling | Foil Open U17 Individuális | |
10 | 2015. 03. 22. | Varde | Århus Cup 3. afdeling | Foil Open U14 Individuális | |
7 | 2015. 02. 22. | Malling | Århus Cup 2. afdeling | Foil Open U17 Individuális | |
5 | 2015. 01. 11. | Aalborg | Århus Cup 1. afdeling | Foil Open U14 Individuális |
Season | 2023/2024 |
---|---|
Wins Round | 1 |
Losses Round | 5 |
Wins Elimination direct | 0 |
Losses Elimination direct | 1 |
Total hits | 18 |
Average hits winning Round | 5 (5 / 0) |
Average hits losing Round | 1.8 (3 / 1) |
Average hits winning Elimination direct | |
Average hits losing Elimination direct | 4 (0 / 4) |
Rank | Points | Season | Title | Competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Danske Nationale Ranglister | Foil Senior Individuális |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aalborg FK (DEN) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.