Regional championships | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
2015. dec. 31. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2016. 04. 02. | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 06. 06. | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
5 | 2015. 03. 29. | Cottbus | Championships of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 2016. 12. 03. / 2016. 12. 04. | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
11 | 2016. 11. 19. / 2016. 11. 20. | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
12 | 2016. 10. 15. / 2016. 10. 16. | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
6 | 2016. 09. 24. / 2016. 09. 25. | Lübeck | Cup Sieben-Türme | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
6 | 2016. 05. 21. / 2016. 05. 22. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
20 | 2016. 03. 05. / 2016. 03. 06. | Halle | Cup of König | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
12 | 2016. 01. 16. / 2016. 01. 17. | Bad Segeberg | Segeberger Winterturnier | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
20 | 2015. 12. 05. / 2015. 12. 06. | Kolkwitz | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
19 | 2015. 11. 14. / 2015. 11. 15. | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U13 Individuális | |
14 | 2015. 10. 17. / 2015. 10. 18. | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 05. 02. | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
4 | 2015. 02. 21. / 2015. 02. 22. | Berlin | Cup GIG | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
30 | 2014. 11. 22. / 2014. 11. 23. | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
9 | 2014. 10. 18. / 2014. 10. 19. | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2017. 04. 29. | Pritzwalk | Räuber-Klemens-Pokal | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
4 | 2017. 04. 29. | Pritzwalk | Räuber-Klemens-Pokal | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
1 | 2017. 04. 08. | Oranienburg | Osterturnier | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
16 | 2017. 02. 18. | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
9 | 2016. 02. 27. | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális | |
6 | 2015. 03. 07. | Cottbus | Cup of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
4 | 2015. 02. 07. | Lübeck | Türmchenturnier | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
14 | 2014. 03. 08. | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individuális | |
7 | 2014. 01. 18. / 2014. 01. 19. | Bad Segeberg | Winter Tournament | Foil Mixed U11-U9 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | Club | 2021. febr. 21. | First membership | |
SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | Club | 2013. jan. 28. | 2017. szept. 5. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.