Epee Foil
National Championships | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 4 |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | 2014. 11. 29. / 2014. 11. 30. | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
120 | 2014. 10. 18. / 2014. 10. 19. | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
90 | 2014. 01. 25. / 2014. 01. 26. | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
168 | 2013. 11. 23. / 2013. 11. 24. | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
136 | 2013. 10. 19. / 2013. 10. 20. | Samorin | Coupe de Samaria | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
152 | 2013. 10. 04. / 2013. 10. 06. | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
203 | 2012. 11. 24. / 2012. 11. 25. | Tauberbischofsheim | Pokal der Sparkasse Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
128 | 2012. 10. 05. / 2012. 10. 07. | Budapest | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 2016. 04. 23. / 2016. 04. 24. | Jodoigne | Belgian Championships | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2016. 03. 12. / 2016. 03. 13. | Arlon | Belgian Championship | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
5 | 2015. 03. 14. / 2015. 03. 15. | Arlon | Belgian Championship | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 03. 14. / 2015. 03. 15. | Arlon | Belgian Championship | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
2 | 2013. 11. 30. | Perwez | Belgian Championship | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2013. 10. 27. | Jodoigne | Belgian Championship | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
2 | 2012. 12. 02. | Perwez | Belgian Championship | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2012. 04. 28. / 2012. 04. 29. | Perwez | Belgian Championship | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
1 | 2012. 01. 28. / 2012. 01. 29. | Hasselt | Belgian Championships | Foil Women's U14 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2015. 10. 24. / 2015. 10. 25. | Gembloux | Tournoi de la ville de Gembloux | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 09. 19. / 2015. 09. 20. | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2014. 09. 13. / 2014. 09. 14. | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
68 | 2014. 01. 18. | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2013. 09. 14. / 2013. 09. 15. | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
92 | 2013. 01. 26. / 2013. 01. 27. | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
64 | 2013. 01. 19. / 2013. 01. 20. | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
8 | 2012. 09. 15. / 2012. 09. 16. | Neufchateau | International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 2012. 09. 29. / 2012. 09. 30. | Moers | HODEY-CUP | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2015. 10. 17. / 2015. 10. 18. | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
3 | 2015. 01. 10. / 2015. 01. 11. | Dinant | Vallée Mosane | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
2 | 2014. 10. 25. / 2014. 10. 26. | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
3 | 2012. 10. 20. / 2012. 10. 21. | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
6 | 2012. 09. 22. / 2012. 09. 23. | Dinant | Grand Prix de Wallonie | Epee Women's U17 Individuális | |
89 | 2012. 02. 04. / 2012. 02. 05. | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
97 | 2011. 02. 05. / 2011. 02. 06. | Paris | Challenge CEP - Marathon Fleuret | Foil Women's U15 Individuális | |
1 | 2009. 10. 24. / 2009. 10. 25. | Embourg | Chaudfontaine's International Tournament | Foil Women's U12 Individuális | |
3 | 2009. 10. 10. / 2009. 10. 11. | Brussels | Challenge International OTAN | Foil Women's U12 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
[i] CE Bessemans (BEL) | Club | 2023. jún. 13. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.