FC Rothenbaum
Epee Foil
2015. dec. 31. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 2013. 01. 26. / 2013. 01. 27. | Jena | Fair Resort Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2015. 12. 19. | Güstrow | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
11 | 2015. 10. 18. | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Women's Senior Individuális | |
7 | 2015. 10. 18. | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Epee Women's Senior Individuális | |
9 | 2014. 10. 05. | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
9 | 2012. 11. 17. / 2012. 11. 18. | Greifswald | Championships of Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
12 | 2011. 10. 01. / 2011. 10. 02. | Greifswald | Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | Foil Women's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2013. 09. 28. / 2013. 09. 29. | Lübeck | Sieben-Türme-Turnier | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
26 | 2012. 09. 23. | Greifswald | Baltic-Cup - Cadet-Marathon | Foil Mixed U17 Individuális | |
12 | 2011. 04. 16. | Schwerin | Petermännchen-Turnier YC | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
21 | 2011. 03. 06. | Cottbus - Kolkwitz | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U14 Individuális | |
18 | 2010. 12. 04. | Szczecin | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 2014. 06. 28. / 2014. 06. 29. | Schwerin | Landesjugendsportspiele MV | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
9 | 2014. 06. 14. / 2014. 06. 15. | Schwerin | Petermännchen Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individuális | |
8 | 2013. 06. 14. | Lindow | Kadetten Marathon | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
37 | 2013. 03. 03. | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup - Kadetten-Marathon | Foil Mixed U17 Individuális | |
8 | 2012. 06. 09. | Lindow | Kadetten-Marathon | Foil Women's U17 Individuális | |
13 | 2011. 06. 25. / 2011. 06. 26. | Samtens | Youngster Cup | Foil Women's U14+U13 Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Rothenbaum (GER) | Club | 2023. aug. 1. | First membership | |
FC Greifswald (GER) | Club | 2011. jan. 17. | 2017. dec. 2. | Inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.