SC Lame Friulane
Epee
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 2013. 01. 26. / 2013. 01. 27. | Busto Arsizio | U23 European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
30 | 2012. 12. 08. / 2012. 12. 09. | Mödling | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
106 | 2012. 02. 11. / 2012. 02. 12. | Pisa | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
72 | 2011. 02. 12. / 2011. 02. 13. | Bratislava | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuális | |
205 | 2010. 01. 16. / 2010. 01. 17. | Bientina (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 2023. 06. 15. / 2023. 06. 18. | Brescia | Italian Championships Gold | Epee Men's Senior Individuális Gold | |
21 | 2022. 06. 09. / 2022. 06. 12. | Courmayeur | Italian Veterans Championships | Epee Men's V30 Individuális | |
13 | 2022. 03. 25. / 2022. 03. 27. | Piacenza | Italian Championships Serie B1 | Epee Men's Senior Csapat B1 | |
13 | 2019. 05. 01. / 2019. 05. 04. | Casale Montferrato | Italian Veterans Championships | Epee Men's V30 Individuális | |
106 | 2013. 04. 26. / 2013. 04. 28. | Ancona | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U23 Individuális | |
48 | 2012. 02. 23. / 2012. 02. 26. | Jesolo | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individuális | |
21 | 2012. 02. 23. / 2012. 02. 26. | Jesolo | Italian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2020. 01. 25. / 2020. 01. 26. | Cividale del Friuli - Udine | Prova Master Ciserano | Epee Men's V30 Individuális | |
5 | 2019. 10. 26. / 2019. 10. 27. | Conegliano | Prova Master | Epee Men's V30 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 2022. 04. 30. / 2022. 05. 01. | Busto Arsizio | Circuito Nazionale Master di Scherma | Epee Men's O24 Individuális | |
109 | 2022. 03. 11. / 2022. 03. 13. | Caorle | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
9 | 2022. 01. 15. / 2022. 01. 16. | S.Venerina | 2nd National Veterans Circuit | Epee Men's O24 Individuális | |
113 | 2021. 12. 11. / 2021. 12. 12. | Erba | 1th National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
17 | 2021. 12. 04. / 2021. 12. 05. | Ciserano (BG) | 1th National Veterans Tournament | Epee Men's O24 Individuális | |
218 | 2019. 10. 20. | Bastia Umbra | 1st National Tournament | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
1 | 2018. 10. 27. / 2018. 10. 28. | Conegliano | CNV Conegliano | Epee Men's V30 Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2023. 04. 30. | Fontanafredda | Regional Qualification Assoluti Gold-Silver Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
6 | 2022. 04. 02. / 2022. 04. 03. | Fontanafredda | Coppa Italia Regionale Assoluti Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2022. 02. 06. | Udine | 2nd Regional Qualification Assoluti Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
8 | 2021. 10. 03. | Pordenone | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2021. 04. 25. | Pordenone | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
3 | 2019. 09. 19. | Udine | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 2023. 09. 24. | Pordenone | Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
32 | 2022. 09. 25. | Pordenone | 1st Regional Qualification Assoluti of Friuli-Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individuális | |
18 | 2020. 02. 09. | Trieste | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | Epee Men's Senior Individuális |
Rank | Date | Competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | 2022. 05. 06. / 2022. 05. 08. | Ancona | Italian Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individuális |
Season |
---|
Wins Round |
Losses Round |
Wins Elimination direct |
Losses Elimination direct |
Total hits |
Average hits winning Round |
Average hits losing Round |
Average hits winning Elimination direct |
Average hits losing Elimination direct |
Season | Selection | Discipline | Federation | Trainingcenter | Coach |
---|
Club | Type | Start | End | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SC Lame Friulane (ITA) | Club | First membership |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.