back-to-list

results

2020 ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΣ
GRE ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
March 7, 2020 - March 7, 2020

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U13 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 N VERGIS Efstathios 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
9 N ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
10 N PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 N NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N ANGELOPOULOS Konstantinos 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N ROUSSOS Georgios 2008 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
15 N DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N GIATRAS Nikolaos 2008 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 N MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N LILAS Evangelos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 N PANOPOULOS Andreas 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
25 N MANTZIAVRAS Marios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N KALAITZIS Georgios 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
27 N THEODORIDIS Achilleas 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
28 N STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N LIVITSANOS Spyridon 2007 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
30 N KATSARAKIS Emmanouil 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
31 N TSARDAKAS Thomas-Apollon 2009 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
32 N GKOUMAS Michail Angelos 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
33 N 1ος γύρος TSAKALOS Andreas 2008 M GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
34 N 1ος γύρος VRETTOS Georgios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N 1ος γύρος KAGIALOGLOU Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
37 N 1ος γύρος MORAITIS Marios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N 1ος γύρος KARAGIANNAKOS Maximos Efraim 2009 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U10 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N GKOUMAS Christos 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N TAMIOLAKIS Antonios 2010 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
3 N XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N TRIVYZAS Aristeidis 2010 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
5 N KONTOPOULOS Iason 2010 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N LYGOURAS Ivan Tryfon 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
7 N GONGHAROV Ivan 2010 M RUS DAMOKLIS (GRE)
8 N LOUKEAS Sotirios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N SPITIERIS Spyridon 2011 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
10 N SOULTANIS Christos 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N LIONAKIS Evangelos 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
12 N VARDAKAS Evangelos 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 N AVGERIS Paris 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N TZOVANIS Anastasios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 N KARVOUNIARIS Dimitrios 2012 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N CHAIDAKIS Antoine Adonis Roland 2012 M FRA A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N NTINOS Nikolaos 2012 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
18 N SIANOS Christos 2010 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 N OIKONOMOU Konstantinos - Spyridon 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
20 N KYVENTIDIS MILEV Konstantinos Aias 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
21 N KARYDIS Anargyros 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N PANOPOULOS Dimitrios 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N ANTONOPOULOS Sotirios 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 N VOUTSINAS Fragiskos-Prokopios 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N PERAKIS Vasileios 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 N MARKAKIS Konstantinos 2011 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N VASDEKIS Emmanouil 2011 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
27 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Athanasios 2012 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 N FANOURAKIS Nikolaos 2012 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
30 N STAVRAKOPOULOS Ioannis 2012 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 N BITSIKAS Ilias 2010 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 N VAGIOS Panagiotis 2010 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
33 N MARIDAKIS Nikolaos 2011 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 F FRA A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N KOIDOU Olga 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
9 N GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
13 N KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N GKATI Vasiliki 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N SOUVALIDI Zoi 2009 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
16 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza 2009 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
20 N KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi 2009 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
21 N PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N FERCHAIEN Katerina Ioanna Maria 2009 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
24 N THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 N MARKAKI Stella 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 N TSALIAGΚOU Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
28 N 1ος γύρος TSAKNAKI Chara 2009 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
29 N 1ος γύρος XILIKIOTI Ekaterini 2009 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
30 N 1ος γύρος NIFLI Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 N 1ος γύρος TSARDAKA Vasiliki Artemis 2009 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
32 N 1ος γύρος ROUSSOU Ioanna 2009 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
33 N 1ος γύρος TRIZONI Stella 2009 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U10 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini 2010 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N ADAMAKI Theofano 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N DOUMTSI Antigoni 2010 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N KAMPOURI Myrto 2010 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
6 N ANAGNOSTAKI Evangelia 2011 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
7 N TSOULFA Eleni 2010 F GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA (GRE)
8 N BOTONAKI Athanasia Maria 2010 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N MITROPOULOU Eleni Efthymia 2011 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N TRIANTAFYLLIDI Despoina 2010 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 N PAVLIDI Georgia 2011 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N KORTOTSI GLAROU Melanippi 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
13 N FERCHAIEN Natalia Anna 2011 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
14 N PANAGIOTATOU Konstantina 2011 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N STAVRAKOPOULOU Myrto 2011 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N AKRITIDI Christina 2011 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
17 N TETOROU Georgia 2011 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
18 N VOLAKOU Maria 2012 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 N MOURMOURI Aikaterini 2012 F GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)