Olympic Games - Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's Senior ομάδα

rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
Aug 6, 2016 - Aug 14, 2016 | Olympic Games | Rio de Janeiro
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 AKHMATKHUZIN Artur 1988 M RUS
1 CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
1 SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
1 ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
2 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
2 LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 USA       USA
3 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
3 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
3 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
3 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
4 ITALY       ITA
4 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
4 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
4 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
4 GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
Jul 28, 2012 - Aug 5, 2012 | Olympic Games | London
1 ITALY       ITA
1 ASPROMONTE Valerio 1987 M ITA
1 AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
1 BALDINI Andrea 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
1 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
2 JAPAN       JPN
2 AWAJI Suguru 1989 M JPN
2 CHIDA Kenta 1985 M JPN
2 MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
2 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
3 GERMANY       GER
3 BACHMANN Sebastian 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WEßELS André 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 USA       USA
4 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
4 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
4 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
4 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
Aug 14, 2004 - Aug 22, 2004 | Olympic Games | Athen
1 ITALY       ITA
1 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
1 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
1 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
1 ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
2 CHINA       CHN
2 DONG Zhaozhi 1973 M CHN
2 WANG Haibin 1973 M CHN
2 WU Hanxiong 1981 M CHN
2 YE Chong 1969 M CHN
3 RUSSIA       RUS
3 GANEEV Renal 1985 M RUS
3 MOLTCHAN Youri 1983 M RUS
3 NASSIBOULLINE Rouslan 1981 M RUS
3 POZDNIAKOV Viatcheslav 1978 M RUS
4 USA       USA
4 CHANG Gregory 1975 M USA
4 DUPREE Jedediah 1979 M USA
4 KELLNER Daniel 1976 M USA
4 TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
Sep 16, 2000 - Sep 24, 2000 | Olympic Games | Sydney
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
1 GUYART Brice 1981 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
1 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
1 PLUMENAIL Lionel 1967 M FRA
2 CHINA       CHN
2 DONG Zhaozhi 1973 M CHN
2 WANG Haibin 1973 M CHN
2 YE Chong 1969 M CHN
2 ZHANG Jie 1978 M CHN
3 ITALY       ITA
3 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
3 MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
3 ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
4 POLAND       POL
4 KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
4 KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
4 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
4 SOBCZAK Ryszard 1967 M POL
Jul 19, 1996 - Aug 4, 1996 | Olympic Games | Atlanta
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri 1967 M RUS
1 MAMEDOV Ilgar 1965 M RUS
1 PAVLOVITCH Vladislav 1971 M RUS
2 POLAND       POL
2 KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
2 KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
2 RODZEWICZ Jaroslaw 1973 M POL
2 SOBCZAK Ryszard 1967 M POL
3 CUBA       CUB
3 GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
3 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
3 TUCKER Orlando 1971 M CUB
4 AUSTRIA       AUT
4 FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
4 LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
4 WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
Jul 30, 1992 - Aug 7, 1992 | Olympic Games | Barcelona
1 GERMANY       GER
1 KOCH Alexander 1969 M GER
1 SCHRECK Ulrich 1962 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
1 WAGNER Udo 1963 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 WEIDNER Thorsten 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 WEIßENBORN Ingo 1963 M GER
2 CUBA       CUB
2 BETANCOURT Guillermo 1963 M CUB
2 DIAZ Tulio 1960 M CUB
2 GARCIA Hermenegildo 1968 M CUB
2 GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
2 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
3 POLAND       POL
3 KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
3 KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
3 SIESS Cezary 1968 M POL
3 SOBCZAK Ryszard 1967 M POL
3 SYPNIEWSKI Marian 1955 M POL
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 BUSA Istvan 1961 M HUN
4 ERSEK Zsolt 1966 M HUN
4 GATAI Robert 1964 M HUN
4 KISS Robert 1967 M HUN
4 NEMETH Zsolt 1963 M HUN
Sep 20, 1988 - Sep 30, 1988 | Olympic Games | Seoul
1 SOWJETUNION       URS
1 APTSIAURI Vladimir 1962 M GEO
1 IBRAGIMOV Anvar 1965 M RUS
1 KORETSKI Boris 1961 M BLR
1 MAMEDOV Ilgar 1965 M RUS
1 ROMANKOV Alexandr 1953 M BLR
2 GERMANY       GER
2 BEHR Matthias 1955 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GEY Matthias 1960 M GER
2 SCHRECK Ulrich 1962 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 WEIDNER Thorsten 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 BUSA Istvan 1961 M HUN
3 ERSEK Zsolt 1966 M HUN
3 GATAI Robert 1964 M HUN
3 SZEKERES Pal 1964 M HUN
3 SZELEI Istvan 1960 M HUN
4 DDR       GDR
4 ENKELMANN Aris 1964 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 GERMANUS Adrian 1955 M GER
4 GUSEK Jens 1965 M GER
4 HOWE Jens 1961 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
4 WAGNER Udo 1963 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Aug 1, 1984 - Aug 11, 1984 | Olympic Games | Los Angeles
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BORELLA Andrea 1961 M ITA
1 CERIONI Stefano 1964 M ITA
1 CIPRESSA Andrea 1963 M ITA
1 NUMA Mauro 1961 M ITA
1 SCURI Angelo 1959 M ITA
2 GERMANY       GER
2 BECK Frank 1961 M GER
2 BEHR Matthias 1955 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GEY Matthias 1960 M GER
2 HEIN Harald 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 REICHERT Klaus 1947 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 CERBONI Marc 1955 M FRA
3 GROC Patrick 1960 M FRA
3 JOLYOT Pascal 1958 M FRA PARIS SCUF (FRA)
3 OMNES Philippe 1960 M FRA
3 PIETRUSZKA Frederic 1954 M FRA
4 AUSTRIA       AUT
4 BLASCHKA Robert 1958 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
4 KOTLOWSKI Dieter 1957 M AUT
4 LOISEL Georg 1957 M AUT
4 SOMLOI Georg 1960 M AUT
4 WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
Jul 22, 1980 - Jul 31, 1980 | Olympic Games | Moscow
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 BONNIN Philippe 1955 M FRA
1 BOSCHERIE Bruno 1951 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
1 FLAMENT Didier 1951 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
1 JOLYOT Pascal 1958 M FRA PARIS SCUF (FRA)
1 PIETRUSZKA Frederic 1954 M FRA
2 SOWJETUNION       URS
2 KARAGYAN Ashot 1951 M RUS
2 LAPITSKY Vladimir 1959 M RUS
2 ROMANKOV Alexandr 1953 M BLR
2 RUZIEV Sabirzhan 1953 M RUS
2 SMIRNOV Vladimir 1954 M UKR
3 POLAND       POL
3 KOZIEJOWSKI Lech 1949 M POL
3 ROBAK Adam 1957 M POL
3 SYPNIEWSKI Marian 1955 M POL
3 ZYCH Boguslav 1951 M POL
4 DDR       GDR
4 BEHRENS Hartmuth 1951 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
4 GERMANUS Adrian 1955 M GER
4 GUTZEIT Siegmar 1952 M GER
4 HAERTTER Klaus 1952 M GER
4 KOTZMANN Klaus 1960 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
Jul 18, 1976 - Aug 1, 1976 | Olympic Games | Montreal
1 GERMANY       GER
1 BACH Thomas 1953 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 BEHR Matthias 1955 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 GORIUS Erk 1946 M GER
1 HEIN Harald 1950 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
1 REICHERT Klaus 1947 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 ITALY       ITA
2 CALATRONI Attilio 1950 M ITA
2 COLETTI Giovanni Battista 1948 M ITA
2 DAL ZOTTO Fabio 1957 M ITA
2 MONTANO Carlo 1952 M ITA
2 SIMONCELLI Stefano 1946 M ITA
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 FLAMENT Didier 1951 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
3 NOËL Christian 1945 M FRA
3 PIETRUSZKA Frederic 1954 M FRA
3 REVENU Daniel 1942 M FRA
3 TALVARD Bernard 1947 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
4 SOWJETUNION       URS
4 DENISOV Vladimir 1947 M URS
4 ROMANKOV Alexandr 1953 M BLR
4 RUZIEV Sabirzhan 1953 M RUS
4 STANKOVYTCH Vasyl 1946 M URS
Aug 26, 1972 - Sep 11, 1972 | Olympic Games | München
1 POLAND       POL
1 DABROWSKI Marek 1949 M POL
1 GODEL Arkadiusz 1952 M POL
1 KACZMAREK Jerzy 1948 M POL
1 KOZIEJOWSKI Lech 1949 M POL
1 WOYDA Witold 1939 M POL
2 SOWJETUNION       URS
2 DENISOV Vladimir 1947 M URS
2 KOTESHEV Anatoli 1944 M URS
2 PUTYATIN Viktor Pavlovych 1941 M URS
2 ROMANOV Leonid 1947 M URS
2 STANKOVYTCH Vasyl 1946 M URS
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 BEROLATTI Gilles 1944 M FRA
3 MAGNAN Jean claude 1941 M FRA MARSEIL IVA (FRA)
3 NOËL Christian 1945 M FRA
3 REVENU Daniel 1942 M FRA
3 TALVARD Bernard 1947 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
4 HUNGARY       HUN
4 FENYVESI Csaba Sen. 1943 M HUN
4 KAMUTI Jeno 1937 M HUN
4 KAMUTI Laszlo 1940 M HUN
4 MARTON Istvan 1944 M HUN
4 SZABO Sandor 1941 M HUN
Oct 15, 1968 - Oct 25, 1968 | Olympic Games | Mexico
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 BEROLATTI Gilles 1944 M FRA
1 DIMONT Jacques 1945 M FRA
1 MAGNAN Jean claude 1941 M FRA MARSEIL IVA (FRA)
1 NOËL Christian 1945 M FRA
1 REVENU Daniel 1942 M FRA
2 SOWJETUNION       URS
2 PUTYATIN Viktor Pavlovych 1941 M URS
2 SHAROV Yury Dmitriyevich 1939 M URS
2 SISIKIN Yury Fyodorovich 1937 M URS
2 STANKOVYTCH Vasyl 1946 M URS
2 SVESHNIKOV German Aleksandrovich 1937 M URS
3 POLAND       POL
3 FRANKE Egon Johann 1935 M POL
3 LISEWSKI Adam Michal 1944 M POL
3 PARULSKI Ryszard Wladyslaw 1938 M POL
3 SKRUDLIK Zbigniew Andrzej 1934 M POL
3 WOYDA Witold 1939 M POL
4 ROMANIA       ROU
4 DRIMBA Ionel Alexandru 1942 M ROU
4 FALB Iuliu 1942 M ROU
4 HAUKLER Stefan 1942 M ROU
4 MURESANU Tanase 1940 M ROU
4 TIU Mihai 1946 M ROU
Oct 10, 1964 - Oct 24, 1964 | Olympic Games | Tokyo
1 SOWJETUNION       URS
1 MIDLER Mark Petrovich 1931 M URS
1 SHAROV Yury Dmitriyevich 1939 M URS
1 SISIKIN Yury Fyodorovich 1937 M URS
1 SVESHNIKOV German Aleksandrovich 1937 M URS
1 ZHDANOVICH Viktor Frantsevich 1938 M URS
2 POLAND       POL
2 FRANKE Egon Johann 1935 M POL
2 PARULSKI Ryszard Wladyslaw 1938 M POL
2 ROZYCKI Janusz 1939 M POL
2 SKRUDLIK Zbigniew Andrzej 1934 M POL
2 WOYDA Witold 1939 M POL
3 FRANCE       FRA
3 COURTILLAT Jacques 1943 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 MAGNAN Jean claude 1941 M FRA MARSEIL IVA (FRA)
3 NOËL Christian 1945 M FRA
3 REVENU Daniel 1942 M FRA
3 RODOCANACHI Pierre 1938 M FRA
4 JAPAN       JPN
4 MANO Kazuo 1940 M JPN
4 OKAWA Heizaburo 1939 M JPN
4 SHIMIZU Fujio 1940 M JPN
4 TABUCHI Kazuhiko 1936 M JPN
4 TODA Sosuke 1941 M JPN
Aug 25, 1960 - Sep 11, 1960 | Olympic Games | Roma
1 SOWJETUNION       URS
1 MIDLER Mark Petrovich 1931 M URS
1 RUDOV Yury Vasilyevich 1931 M RUS
1 SISIKIN Yury Fyodorovich 1937 M URS
1 SVESHNIKOV German Aleksandrovich 1937 M URS
1 ZHDANOVICH Viktor Frantsevich 1938 M URS
2 ITALY       ITA
2 AUREGGI Aldo 1931 M ITA
2 CARPANEDA Luigi Arturo 1925 M ITA
2 CURLETTO Mario 1935 M ITA
2 MANGIAROTTI Edoardo 1919 M ITA
2 PELLEGRINO Alberto Sen. 1930 M ITA
3 GERMANY       GER
3 BRECHT Jürgen 1940 M GER
3 GERRESHEIM Tim 1939 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
3 MEHL Eberhard 1935 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 THEUERKAUFF Jürgen 1934 M GER
3 WELLMANN Dieter 1942 M GER
4 CZVIKOVSZKI Ferenc 1932 M HUN
4 FÜLÖP Mihaly 1936 M HUN
4 GYURICZA Jozsef 1934 M HUN
4 KAMUTI Jeno 1937 M HUN
4 KAMUTI Laszlo 1940 M HUN
4 SAKOVICS - SZECSODI Jozsef 1927 M HUN
Nov 23, 1956 - Dec 6, 1956 | Olympic Games | Melbourne
1 ITALY       ITA
1 BERGAMINI Giancarlo 1926 M ITA
1 CARPANEDA Luigi Arturo 1925 M ITA
1 DI ROSA Manlio 1914 M ITA
1 LUCARELLI Vittorio 1928 M ITA
1 MANGIAROTTI Edoardo 1919 M ITA
1 SPALLINO Antonio 1925 M ITA
2 FRANCE       FRA
2 BAUDOUX Bernard Paul Arthur 1928 M FRA
2 CLOSSET Roger 1933 M FRA
2 COICAUD Rene 1927 M FRA
2 D’ORIOLA Christian 1928 M FRA
2 LATASTE Jacques 1922 M FRA
2 NETTER Claude 1924 M FRA
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 FÜLÖP Mihaly 1936 M HUN
3 GYURICZA Jozsef 1934 M HUN
3 MAROSI Jozsef 1934 M HUN
3 SAKOVICS - SZECSODI Jozsef 1927 M HUN
3 SOMODI SR. Lajos 1928 M HUN
3 TILLI Endre 1922 M HUN
4 USA       USA
4 AXELROD Albert 1921 M USA
4 BUKANTZ Daniel B. 1917 M USA
4 GOLDSMITH Harold David 1930 M USA
4 KRIEGER Byron Lester 1920 M USA
4 LUBELL Bennet Nathaniel 1916 M USA
4 SHURTZ Sewall 1933 M USA
Jul 19, 1952 - Aug 3, 1952 | Olympic Games | Helsinki
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 BUHAN Jehan Eric Joseph Marie De 1912 M FRA
1 D’ORIOLA Christian 1928 M FRA
1 LATASTE Jacques 1922 M FRA
1 NETTER Claude 1924 M FRA
1 NOEL Jacques 1920 M FRA
1 ROMMEL Adrien Gery 1914 M FRA
2 ITALY       ITA
2 BERGAMINI Giancarlo 1926 M ITA
2 DI ROSA Manlio 1914 M ITA
2 MANGIAROTTI Edoardo 1919 M ITA
2 NOSTINI Renzo 1914 M ITA
2 PELLINI Giorgio 1923 M ITA
2 SPALLINO Antonio 1925 M ITA
3 HUNGARY       HUN
3 BERCZELLY Tibor 1912 M HUN
3 GEREVICH Aladar 1910 M HUN
3 MASZLAY Lajos 1903 M HUN
3 PALOCZ Endre 1911 M HUN
3 SAKOVICS - SZECSODI Jozsef 1927 M HUN
3 TILLI Endre 1922 M HUN
4 EGYPT       EGY
4 ABDEL HAFEEZ Osman 1917 M EGY
4 DESSOUKI Salah 1922 M EGY
4 RIAD Mohamed Ali 1927 M EGY
4 TAWFIK Hassan Hosni 1911 M EGY
4 YOUNES Mahmoud Khattab 1915 M EGY
4 ZULFICAR Mohamed 1918 M EGY
Jul 29, 1948 - Aug 14, 1948 | Olympic Games | London
1 FRANCE       FRA
1 BONIN Andre 1909 M FRA
1 BOUGNOL Rene 1911 M FRA
1 BUHAN Jehan Eric Joseph Marie De 1912 M FRA
1 D’ORIOLA Christian 1928 M FRA
1 LATASTE Jacques 1922 M FRA
1 ROMMEL Adrien Gery 1914 M FRA
2 ITALY       ITA
2 DI ROSA Manlio 1914 M ITA
2 MANGIAROTTI Edoardo 1919 M ITA
2 NOSTINI Giuliano 1912 M ITA
2 NOSTINI Renzo 1914 M ITA
2 PELLINI Giorgio 1923 M ITA
2 RAGNO Saverio 1902 M ITA
3 BELGIUM       BEL
3 BRU Raymond Jean 1906 M BEL
3 DE BOURGUIGNON Georges Camille Marcel 1910 M BEL
3 PATERNOSTER Henri 1908 M BEL
3 VALCKE Paul Louis Jean 1914 M BEL
3 VAN DE WERVE DE VORSSELAER Andre 1908 M BEL
3 YVES Edouard Emile Gustave 1907 M BEL
4 USA       USA
4 BUKANTZ Daniel B. 1917 M USA
4 CETRULO Dean Diaz Victor 1919 M USA
4 EVERY Dernell E. 1906 M USA
4 GIOLITO Silvio Louis 1918 M USA
4 LUBELL Bennet Nathaniel 1916 M USA
4 PROKOP Austin Martin 1921 M USA
Aug 2, 1936 - Aug 15, 1936 | Olympic Games | Berlin
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N BOCCHINO Giorgio 1913 M ITA
1 N DI ROSA Manlio 1914 M ITA
1 N GAUDINI Giulio 1904 M ITA
1 N GUARAGNA Gioacchino 1908 M ITA
1 N MARZI Gustavo 1908 M ITA
1 N VERRATTI Ciro 1907 M ITA
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N BONDOUX Rene 1905 M FRA
2 N BOUGNOL Rene 1911 M FRA
2 N COUTROT Jacques 1898 M FRA
2 N GARDERE Andre 1913 M FRA
2 N GARDERE Edward 1909 M FRA
2 N LEMOINE Rene 1905 M FRA
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N ADAM Otto 1909 M GER
3 N CASIMIR Erwin 1895 M GER
3 N EISENECKER Julius 1903 M GER
3 N HEIM August 1904 M GER
3 N LERDON Siegfried 1905 M GER
3 N ROSENBAUER Stefan 1896 M GER
4 N AUSTRIA       AUT
4 N BAYLON Ernst 1903 M AUT
4 N FISCHER Roman 1915 M AUT
4 N LION Hans 1904 M AUT
4 N LOSERT Josef 1908 M AUT
4 N SCHONBAUMSFELD Hans 1900 M AUT
4 N SUDRICH Karl 1895 M AUT
Jul 31, 1932 - Aug 13, 1932 | Olympic Games | Los Angeles
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BONDOUX Rene 1905 M FRA
1 N BOUGNOL Rene 1911 M FRA
1 N CATTIAU Philippe 1892 M FRA
1 N GARDERE Edward 1909 M FRA
1 N LEMOINE Rene 1905 M FRA
1 N PIOT Jean 1890 M FRA
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N GAUDINI Giulio 1904 M ITA
2 N GUARAGNA Gioacchino 1908 M ITA
2 N MARZI Gustavo 1908 M ITA
2 N PESSINA Giorgio 1902 M ITA
2 N PIGNOTTI Ugo 1898 M ITA
2 N TERLIZZI Rodolfo 1896 M ITA
3 N USA       USA
3 N ALESSANDRONI Hugh 1908 M USA
3 N CALNAN George 1900 M USA
3 N EVERY Dernell 1906 M USA
3 N LEVIS Joe 1905 M USA
3 N RIGHEIMER Frank 1909 M USA
3 N STEERE Richard 1909 M USA
4 N DENMARK       DEN
4 N BLOCH Axel 1911 M DEN
4 N KOFOED-HANSEN Erik 1897 M DEN
4 N LEIDERSDORFF Aage Albert 1910 M DEN
4 N OSIIER Ivan Joseph Martin 1888 M DEN
Jul 29, 1928 - Aug 11, 1928 | Olympic Games | Amsterdam
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N CHIAVACCI Giorgio 1899 M ITA
1 N GAUDINI Giulio 1904 M ITA
1 N GUARAGNA Gioacchino 1908 M ITA
1 N PESSINA Giorgio 1902 M ITA
1 N PIGNOTTI Ugo 1898 M ITA
1 N PULITI Oreste 1891 M ITA
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N CATTIAU Philippe 1892 M FRA
2 N DUCRET Roger Francois 1888 M FRA
2 N FLACHER Raymond 1903 M FRA
2 N GABORIAUD Andre 1895 M FRA
2 N GAUDIN Lucien 1886 M FRA
2 N LABATUT Andre 1891 M FRA
3 N ARGENTINA       ARG
3 N ANGANUZZI Raol 1906 M ARG
3 N CAMET Carmelo 1904 M ARG
3 N LARRAZ Roberto 1898 M ARG
3 N LUCCHETTI Hector 1905 M ARG
3 N LUCCHETTI Luis 1902 M ITA
4 N BELGIUM       BEL
4 N BRU Raymond Jean 1906 M BEL
4 N CRAHAY Charles 1889 M BEL
4 N DE ROOCKER Albert 1904 M BEL
4 N JANLET Max 1903 M BEL
4 N PECHER Pierre 1900 M BEL
4 N VERBRUGGE Jean 1896 M BEL
Jun 27, 1924 - Jul 18, 1924 | Olympic Games | Paris
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N CATTIAU Philippe 1892 M FRA
1 N COUTROT Jacques 1898 M FRA
1 N DE LUGET Guy 1884 M FRA
1 N DUCRET Roger Francois 1888 M FRA
1 N GAUDIN Lucien 1886 M FRA
1 N JOBIER Henri 1879 M FRA
1 N LABATUT Andre 1891 M FRA
1 N PEROTAUX Joseph 1883 M FRA
2 N BELGIUM       BEL
2 N BEAURAIN Desire 1881 M BEL
2 N BERRE Marcel 1882 M BEL
2 N CRAHAY Charles 1889 M BEL
2 N DE MONTIGNY Fernand 1885 M BEL
2 N DE ROOCKER Albert 1904 M BEL
2 N VAN DAMME Maurice 1888 M BEL
3 N HUNGARY       HUN
3 N BERTI Laszlo 1887 M HUN
3 N LICHTENECKERT Istvan 1892 M HUN
3 N POSTA Sandor 1888 M HUN
3 N SCHENKER Zoltan 1880 M HUN
3 N TERSZTYANSZKY Odon 1890 M HUN
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N ARGENTO Valentino 1901 M ITA
4 N BONI Aldo 1894 M ITA
4 N CARNIEL Dante 1890 M ITA
4 N CHIAVACCI Giorgio 1899 M ITA
4 N CUOMO Luigi 1905 M ITA
4 N GAUDINI Giulio 1904 M ITA
4 N PESSINA Giorgio 1902 M ITA
4 N PULITI Oreste 1891 M ITA
Aug 15, 1920 - Aug 26, 1920 | Olympic Games | Antwerpen
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N BALDI Baldo 1888 M ITA
1 N COSTANTINO Tommaso 1885 M ITA
1 N NADI Aldo 1899 M ITA
1 N NADI Nedo 1894 M ITA
1 N OLIVIER Abelardo 1877 M ITA
1 N PULITI Oreste 1891 M ITA
1 N SPECIALE Pietro 1876 M ITA
1 N TERLIZZI Rodolfo 1896 M ITA
2 N FRANCE       FRA
2 N AMSON Gaston 1883 M FRA
2 N CATTIAU Philippe 1892 M FRA
2 N DUCRET Roger Francois 1888 M FRA
2 N GAUDIN Lucien 1886 M FRA
2 N LABATUT Andre 1891 M FRA
2 N MARQUIS DE CASTELLANE-MAJASTRES Lionel 1891 M FRA
2 N PERROT Marcel 1879 M FRA
2 N TROMBERT Georges 1874 M FRA
3 N USA       USA
3 N BRECKINRIDGE Henry 1886 M USA
3 N HONEYCUTT Francis 1883 M USA
3 N LYON Arthur 1876 M USA
3 N RAYNER Harold 1888 M USA
3 N SEARS Robert 1884 M USA
4 N DENMARK       DEN
4 N HEGNER Georg 1897 M DEN
4 N LEVISON Ejnar 1880 M DEN
4 N OSIIER Ivan Joseph Martin 1888 M DEN
4 N RASMUSSEN Poul 1896 M DEN
4 N SCHREDER Kay 1877 M DEN
Sep 7, 1904 - Sep 8, 1904 | Olympic Games | St. Louis
1 N CUBA       CUB
1 N DIAZ Manuel 1874 M CUB
1 N FONST Ramon 1883 M CUB
1 N VAN ZO POST Albertson 1866 M USA
2 N USA       USA
2 N FOX Arthur 1878 M USA
2 N TATHAM Charles 1854 M USA
2 N TOWNSEND Charles Fitzhugh 1872 M USA