rank | status | pool | name | yob | γένος | nation | σωματείο | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 3, 2024 - Feb 4, 2024 | World Cup | Zagreb | ||||||||
1 | N | EMMER Chase | 2004 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | ZHANG Daniel | 2004 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | CHEN Andrew | 2005 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | UM Ethan | 2005 | M | USA | |||
Jan 25, 2020 - Jan 26, 2020 | World Cup | San Jose | ||||||||
1 | N | MACHOVEC Andrew | 2000 | M | USA | |||
2 | N | LOUIE Bryce | 2002 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | CHEN James | 2003 | M | USA | |||
3 | N | DANIEL Ashton | 2001 | M | USA | |||
Dec 15, 2018 - Dec 16, 2018 | Copa del Mundo Juvenil florete | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | N | SERVELLO Augusto Antonio | 1999 | M | ARG | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | HAMZA Mohamed | 2000 | M | EGY | |||
3 | N | BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio Guy | 1999 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio | 1999 | M | ITA | |||
Dec 16, 2017 - Dec 17, 2017 | Copa del Mundo Juvenil florete | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | ITKIN Nick | 1999 | M | USA | ||||
2 | MOELIS Samuel | 1998 | M | USA | ||||
3 | BRAVO Kenji | 2001 | M | USA | ||||
3 | BRETEAU IANNUZZI Ignacio Guy | 1999 | M | ESP | CCC-M (ESP) | |||
Jun 24, 2002 - Jun 25, 2002 | World Cup | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | MCGUIRE Joshua | 1983 | M | CAN | ||||
2 | LANDREVILLE Alexis | 1985 | M | CAN | ||||
3 | COTE Alexis | 1982 | M | CAN | ||||
3 | GARCIA ORTIZ Denis | 1983 | M | CUB | ||||
Jan 25, 2001 - Jan 27, 2001 | World Cup | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | ROHLFS Matthijs | 1981 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
2 | HINDI KHALED Husham | 1981 | M | CAN | ||||
3 | MANSOUR David | 1981 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | MCGUIRE Joshua | 1983 | M | CAN | ||||
Jan 21, 2000 - Jan 25, 2000 | Coupe du Monde | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | ARTEAGA KESSEL Daymar | 1981 | M | CUB | ||||
2 | FLASSPÖHLER Simon | 1980 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
3 | LENDEZ PANEQUE Juan Jose | 1981 | M | CUB | ||||
3 | SCHADE Boris | 1982 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
Jan 23, 1999 - Jan 28, 1999 | Coupe du Monde | Havanna | ||||||||
1 | O'RELLY ROMAN Abraham | 1979 | M | CUB | ||||
2 | TEITSSON Ragnar-Torfi | 1979 | M | ISL | FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL) | |||
3 | ARTEAGA KESSEL Daymar | 1981 | M | CUB | ||||
3 | LAUN Frederik | 1979 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |