back-to-list

results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
GRE ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U17 άτομο
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
7 N AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
8 N TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
10 N KAZILAS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
11 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
18 N SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
19 N PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
20 N FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
21 N BABALIS Vasileios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
23 N MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 N PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
25 N NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 N GIOVANIS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
28 N MATSOUKIS Stefanos 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
30 N GEORGITZIKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
31 N TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
32 N GIOVANIS Stefanos 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N 1ος γύρος KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N 1ος γύρος CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 N 1ος γύρος GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
36 N 1ος γύρος GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 N 1ος γύρος THEODOROU Konstantinos 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
38 N 1ος γύρος MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
38 N 1ος γύρος ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Nikolaos 2006 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
40 N 1ος γύρος ROUFAS Nikolaos 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)