back-to-list

results

ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH
October 19, 2019 - October 20, 2019

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Men's U17 άτομο
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N CHEN Yi-Tung 2003 M TPE
2 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N MACHEK Vince 2003 M HUN
3 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N HORVATH Soma 2003 M HUN
6 N SKORKA Csongor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
7 N KUCHTA Leopold Marc 2003 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
8 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
9 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
10 N SURCEL Petru 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
11 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 N CHOY Lucas Brendan 2004 M HKG
13 N ZELJKOVIC Dusan 2004 M SRB
14 N NAWAR Suhayl 2004 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
15 N ALKIS Can 2003 M TUR
16 N KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
17 N CUFADAR Mustafa Burak 2004 M TUR
18 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
19 N WALET Koen 2004 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
20 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
21 N RAKONCZAI Csaba 2004 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
22 N WANYAMA Sam 2004 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
23 N ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN
24 N FAZEKAS Arpad 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
25 N BARSI Patrik 2004 M SRB
26 N LEONARD Alexandre 2003 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
27 N ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT Qatar Fencing Academy (QAT)
28 N MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
29 N RIVA Dino 2003 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
30 N DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
31 N BAGDANY Albert 2005 M HUN
32 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
33 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
34 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
35 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
35 N KUBA Vencel 2003 M HUN
37 N HORN NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
38 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
38 N BUTENKA Uladzimir 2003 M BLR GOUOR-SDUSHOR-3 Brest (BLR)
40 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 N GLASSON Joseph 2006 M AUS NSW Fencing Ass (AUS)
42 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
44 N ERMAN Tolga 2003 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
45 N GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 M BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
46 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
47 N TSYBULIA Yauheni 2003 M BLR
48 N ROSU Vlad 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
49 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
50 N TAKACS Kornel 2004 M HUN
51 N HILBRANDT Alexander 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
52 N DEMIR Ahmet Tarik 2003 M TUR
53 N SAHIN Deniz Emre 2003 M TUR Goztepe SK (TUR)
54 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
55 N LECHEV Viktor 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
56 N ROKHKIND Eitan 2005 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
57 N GASPERINI Loïc 2003 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
58 N SIRMACI Kayhan 2005 M TUR
59 N MOUSSET Tycho 2005 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
60 N MLADENOV Lyuboslav 2004 M BUL Shumen (BUL)
61 N MAN Koen 2003 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
62 N AKIALP Emre 1900 M TUR
63 N TABAJDI Zsombor 2004 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
64 N ILMAN Poyraz Ege 2005 M TUR
65 N BURCEA Radu 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
66 N STOE Ionut 2004 M ROU
67 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
68 N MATEEV Matey 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
69 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
70 N BUDAK Ada 2005 M TUR
71 N LEYMOND Ron 2005 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
72 N HAGENE Emmanuel 2005 M GER FC Moers (GER)
73 N TOTH Zsombor 2004 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
73 N BONCHEV Preslav 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
75 N DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan 2004 M TUR
76 N ELIAZ Adam 2005 M ISR
77 N ZAZO Ethan 2004 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
78 N DIJKSTRA Thomas 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
79 N MARIN Stefan 2004 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
80 N GENCELDI Volkan 2003 M TUR
81 N GUBA Zeteny 2004 M HUN
82 N PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
83 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
84 N KECELI Engin 2003 M TUR
85 N IONITA Luca 2003 M ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
86 N DE JONG Nighel 2003 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
87 N PIRK Akos 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
87 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
89 N OCAL Kerem 2005 M TUR
90 N LUCIN Sime 2003 M CRO
91 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
92 N KORKMAZ Alp Tuna 2004 M TUR
93 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
94 N KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
95 N KESSLER Vilmos 2003 M HUN Szigetszentmiklosi Tor Egylet (HUN)
96 N NESIC Stefan 2004 M SRB
97 N MANOLOV Atanas 2004 M BUL
98 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
98 N GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
100 N MAN Yin 2005 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
101 N NIKOLOV Dragomir 2005 M BUL Trakiya (BUL)
102 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
103 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
104 N VERSTEVEN Zeger 2003 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
105 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN
106 N 1ος γύρος KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
107 N 1ος γύρος ILIEV Stilian 2003 M BUL
108 N 1ος γύρος TURKER Poyraz 2005 M TUR
108 N 1ος γύρος YILDIZ Hikmet Deniz 2005 M TUR
110 N 1ος γύρος DE GOUMOËNS Amedeo 2004 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
111 N 1ος γύρος COBANOGLU Baran 2005 M TUR
112 N 1ος γύρος GROSS Roy 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
113 N 1ος γύρος NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
114 N 1ος γύρος ZHELYAZKOV Nikola 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
115 N 1ος γύρος STOYCHEV Velin 2004 M BUL Escalibur (BUL)
116 N 1ος γύρος HRGOVIC Milos 2003 M SRB
117 N 1ος γύρος KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
118 N 1ος γύρος TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
119 N 1ος γύρος TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
119 N 1ος γύρος ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
121 N 1ος γύρος GEORGITZIKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
122 N 1ος γύρος PAPADOKOKOLAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
122 N 1ος γύρος TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
122 N 1ος γύρος GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
122 N 1ος γύρος MANDADZHIEV Nedelcho 1900 M BUL
126 N 1ος γύρος GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
126 N 1ος γύρος MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
128 N 1ος γύρος MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
129 N 1ος γύρος MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
130 N 1ος γύρος TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
0 F 1ος γύρος RODRIGO Sergi 2004 M ESP
0 A 1ος γύρος FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)