back-to-list

results

Cadet Circuit
HUN Budapest
October 1, 2010 - October 2, 2010

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U17 άτομο history
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
2 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
3 SZABO Dorottya 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
3 WEIS Karen 1994 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
5 MCKEE Nicole 1994 F USA
6 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
7 YAMIN Jennifer 1994 F USA
8 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
9 TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
10 TSUE Ashley 1995 F USA
11 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
12 BALOGH Orsolya 1996 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
13 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
14 STAN Isabelle 1994 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
15 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 MENDES Lucilia 1994 F POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
17 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 ZUPKO Klaudia 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
19 HAJDU Melinda 1995 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
20 POMETTI Arianna Maria 1996 F ITA CUS Catania (ITA)
21 HERBERGER Aniko 1995 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
22 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
23 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
24 LERCH Kristina 1994 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
25 BILICA Alexandra 1995 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU)
26 KUHN Anna-Lena 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 LALEZARIAN Amanda 1995 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
28 SACCOCCI Francesca 1994 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
29 WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
29 BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
31 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
32 LAWRENCE Mackenzie 1995 F USA
33 BUKACKOVA Zuzana 1995 F CZE Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (CZE)
34 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
35 ROMSITS Anna 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
35 HUSVETHOVA Katarina 1995 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
37 ORAVETZ Barbara 1995 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
37 LEE Julia 1995 F USA
39 BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
40 WASOWICZ Julia 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
40 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
42 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
43 WASILEWSKA Barbara 1994 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
44 MAGYAR Petra 1994 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
44 LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
46 LEE Samantha 1994 F USA
47 BARTL Thekla 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 MESZAROS Nora 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
49 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
50 KORENY Ajna 1996 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
51 BIAGIOTTI Matilde 1996 F ITA
52 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
53 ILLES Kitty 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
54 TURCAN Anastasia 1994 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
55 RAPYNETS Alina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
56 NETTERSHEIM Katharina 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
57 SHAPOVALOVA Yulianna 1994 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
58 KARACA Gizem 1995 F TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
59 DAMASCHIN Corina 1996 F ROU Petrolul Ploiesti (ROU)
60 MOUTOU Danai 1994 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
61 BRANKOVIC Ljubica 1996 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
62 RAPYNETS Krystina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
63 SAMBURSKA Anna 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
64 STEFANI Konstantina 1996 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
65 REMESOVA Klara 1994 F CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
66 JAHN Svenja 1996 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
67 SHYPILOVA Olena 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
68 KLYCE Eliza 1994 F USA
69 LENCHYK Anastasiya 1995 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
69 SZULC Michalina 1996 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
71 BEHR Greta 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 CONCEICAO Ana 1994 F POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
73 PASZTOR Zita 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
74 KUCKO Karolina 1996 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
75 CRUM Quinn 1997 F USA
76 YAMIN Liana 1995 F USA
77 BIRO Vilma 1994 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
78 REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
79 JERECZEK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
80 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
80 SZIKELOVA Stephanie 1997 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
82 CONSTANTIN Alina 1996 F ROU CS Olimpia Bucuresti (ROU)
83 LÖFMARK Linn 1996 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
84 HORVATH Eszter 1996 F HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
85 TOTH Barbara 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
86 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
87 ZSEMBERY Eszter 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
87 KRÄNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
89 GOLDSTEIN Mikela 1994 F USA
90 ALBANESE Elisabetta 1996 F ITA CS Montebelluna (ITA)
91 BIRO Aliz 1997 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
92 PEDOSENKO Marta 1996 F UKR
93 MATOVIC Sara-Magdalena 1994 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
94 VARGA Anett 1996 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
95 GUGOY Kateryna 1994 F UKR Donetsk (UKR)
96 PACHUCKA Karolina 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
97 VARDAR Cansu Umay 1995 F TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
98 BURACZEWSKA Julia 1996 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
99 HIERZBERGER Bettina 1995 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
100 ZELECHOWSKA Sara 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
101 FERNANDEZ Elia 1995 F SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
102 ZELMANOVICS Hanna 1996 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
103 PASHCHENKO Anastasiya 1995 F UKR Donetsk (UKR)
103 DAYCHEVA Maria 1994 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
105 SCUKOVA Michaela 1997 F CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
106 RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
106 CHAN Stephanie 1995 F USA
106 STELLA Theodora 1994 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
109 TAKACS Anna 1997 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
110 KVADRANTI Korina 1994 F CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
111 STENCLOVA Tereza 1997 F CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
112 SIKLODI Eszter 1995 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
112 BUCHKO Iryna 1996 F UKR
114 ORTNER Stephanie 1994 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
115 PISKORSKA Karolina 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
115 GURINA Sofia 1994 F UKR
117 MAHMUDIEVA Magdalena 1994 F BUL Fencing Club Angels (BUL)
118 SUNDIN Anna 1996 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
118 LENCBERGA Elza 1997 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
120 FALKENSTRÖM Alida 1994 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
121 1ος γύρος DOUMANIDOU Paraskevi 1996 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
122 1ος γύρος SOLACHER Anna-Clara 1994 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
123 1ος γύρος TAPLICK Lena 1995 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
124 1ος γύρος BESIRI Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
125 1ος γύρος STANGE Saskia 1996 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
126 1ος γύρος SHYTIKOVA Yelizaveta 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
126 1ος γύρος SPEICHER Julia 1996 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
126 1ος γύρος ROSENOW Sonja 1994 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
129 1ος γύρος DYNKO Anastasiya 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
130 1ος γύρος ENGSTRÖM Alice 1995 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
130 1ος γύρος KOVALCHUK Viktoria 1995 F UKR
132 1ος γύρος OLARU Karina 1995 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
133 1ος γύρος KARDASH Valentyna 1995 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
134 1ος γύρος BUIER Regina 1995 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
135 1ος γύρος KAFASI Alexandra 1994 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
136 1ος γύρος TERESHENKO Inessa 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
137 1ος γύρος JANKOWSKA Marianna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
138 1ος γύρος KVARDOVA Dominika 1995 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
139 1ος γύρος DUBECK-SCHÖMER Hanna 1996 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
140 1ος γύρος WROBEL Kinga 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
141 1ος γύρος MATUSZEWSKA Zuzanna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
142 1ος γύρος BOURNELI Ekaterini 1994 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
142 1ος γύρος KOVACEVIC Marija 1995 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
144 1ος γύρος HENDRICHOVA Monika 1995 F CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
145 1ος γύρος KUKHARETS Darya 1995 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
146 1ος γύρος KAMPO Anzhelika 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
147 1ος γύρος CRACIUN Georgiana 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
148 1ος γύρος GERASYMCHUK Lina 1994 F UKR
149 1ος γύρος SCHMIDT Ann-Katrin 1997 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
149 1ος γύρος TSAΪA Anatoli 1997 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
151 1ος γύρος MATYASKOVA Veronika 1996 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
152 1ος γύρος YAKOVENKO Anastasiya 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
153 1ος γύρος HÖGSTRÖM Hanna 1996 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
153 1ος γύρος THOMAS-LYRI Magda 1996 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
153 1ος γύρος KOLEVA Kamelia 1994 F BUL Shumen (BUL)
153 1ος γύρος HIRSZ Zuzanna 1996 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
157 1ος γύρος MEIXNEROVA Karla 1995 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)