back-to-list

results

2020 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U20
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
February 15, 2020 - February 16, 2020

Sabre Men's U20 άτομο
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
3 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
3 N PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
5 N KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
6 N ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
8 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
9 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
10 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 N KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
13 N ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
14 N VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
17 N KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
18 N KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
19 N STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
20 N DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
21 N CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
22 N FRAGKOZIDIS Nikolaos 2000 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis 2007 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
24 N FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
25 N ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
27 N PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
28 N NTAKIS Spyridon 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
29 N PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
30 N EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
31 N EFKARPIDIS Charalampos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
32 N KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
33 N MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
34 N BATISTAKIS Emmanouil Filippos 2006 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
35 N KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
36 M KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
37 N KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
38 N KOUTSOUDAKIS Nikolaos Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
39 N GIANNOULATOS Pavlos 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
40 N TENTOMAS Alexandros 2005 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
41 N ANGELOPOULOS Sotirios Angelos 2001 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
42 N 1ος γύρος NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
43 N 1ος γύρος DEDES Dimitrios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
44 N 1ος γύρος LOUKIDIS Vasileios 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
45 N 1ος γύρος KATSIGIANNIS Ioannis 2006 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
46 N 1ος γύρος NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
47 N 1ος γύρος SAMOLIS Miltiadis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
48 N 1ος γύρος MIKROS Ioannis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
49 N 1ος γύρος VELENTZAS Filippos 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
50 N 1ος γύρος KALOGIRATOS Athanasios 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
51 N 1ος γύρος STATHOULOPOULOS Aristeidis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
52 N 1ος γύρος PERROS Fotios 2001 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)