back-to-list

results

2019 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ Ξ.Α. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ / ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 14, 2019 - December 15, 2019

Ξίφος Ασκήσεως Women's U13 άτομο
rank status pool name yob γένος   nation σωματείο
1 N TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
2 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 F FRA A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
8 N TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
9 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 N PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
11 A THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
12 N NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
13 N DELLIOU Anna 2008 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
14 N TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 N PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
16 N GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 N CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 N FERCHAIEN Katerina Ioanna Maria 2009 F GRE PANIONIOS (GRE)
20 N STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 N KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
22 N GKATI Vasiliki 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 N XENAKI Eleni 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
25 N ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 N KATSARA Antonia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
27 N 1ος γύρος KANDRI Christina 2009 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
28 N 1ος γύρος XILIKIOTI Ekaterini 2009 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
29 N 1ος γύρος KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 N 1ος γύρος MARKAKI Stella 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N 1ος γύρος KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
31 N 1ος γύρος NIFLI Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 N 1ος γύρος MALTAMPE Alexandra Angeliki 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N 1ος γύρος PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
35 N 1ος γύρος BARLETI Iro 2007 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)
36 N 1ος γύρος TSARDAKA Vasiliki Artemis 2009 F GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)