SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
license level | discipline | valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
international | FIE B | Ξίφος Ασκήσεως | ενεργοί | |
international | FIE B | Epee | ενεργοί |
number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | referee | videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete) | pool | direct | pool | direct | |||||
Mar 23, 2024 | BEL FF | Gembloux |
CB/BK #Seniors 2024 Belgian Championships |
Senior |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 21 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 11 (5) |
|||
Feb 3, 2024 | SUI | Basel |
FIE World Cup of Switzerland World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 63 (3) |
Epee 13 (6) |
|||
Nov 11, 2023 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 42 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 10 (3) |
|||
May 23, 2023 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC 16 European Championships 2023 |
U23 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 21 (1) Epee 36 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 2 (1) Epee 15 (10) |
|||
Mar 25, 2023 | BEL FF | Perwez |
CB/BK #Seniors 2023 Belgian Championships |
Senior |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 15 (1) Epee 15 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 4 (2) Epee 8 (5) |
|||
Jan 21, 2023 | FRA | Aix-en-Provence |
FIE Challenge Licciardi World Cup |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 42 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 8 (7) |
|||
Jan 6, 2023 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 10 (8) |
|||
Nov 19, 2022 | LAT | Riga |
FIE Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 9 (4) |
|||
Nov 4, 2022 | GBR | London |
FIE Eden Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 36 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 12 (7) |
|||
Oct 15, 2022 | NED | Amstelveen |
FIE 29 SISTA-SFZ International Satellite Tournament |
Senior U14 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 21 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 8 (6) |
|||
May 27, 2022 | EST | Tallinn |
EFC 15 European Championships 2022 |
U23 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 15 (1) Epee 42 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 6 (3) Epee 25 (10) |
|||
May 7, 2022 | BEL FF | Perwez |
CB/BK 2022 Belgian Team Championships |
Senior U17 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 2 (2) |
||||
Mar 26, 2022 | BEL FF | Ciney |
CB/BK 2022 Belgian Championships |
Senior |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 15 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 8 (4) Epee 14 (8) |
|||
Feb 19, 2022 | SUI | Winterthur |
FIE World Cup of Switzerland World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 10 (7) |
|||
Jan 22, 2022 | FRA | Aix-en-Provence |
FIE Challenge Licciardi World Cup |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 42 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 11 (7) |
|||
Dec 4, 2021 | LUX | Luxembourg |
FIE World Cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 5 (4) |
|||
Oct 30, 2021 | GER WÜ | Heidenheim |
EFC 33 Hartmann Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 13 (8) |
|||
Feb 15, 2020 | FRA | Dijon |
FIE 28 Tournoi de la ville de Dijon |
U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 10 (7) |
|||
Feb 1, 2020 | SVK | Bratislava |
FIE 2020 Grand Prix Bratislava |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 9 (7) |
|||
Jan 19, 2020 | BEL VS | Ronse |
CN/NC National Circuit Circuit National / National Circuit |
U17 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 15 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 7 (4) |
|||
Jan 11, 2020 | BEL FF | Leuven |
CJL 3 Youth Prize Leuven 2020 Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U10 U12 U14 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 2 (1) |
||||
Nov 9, 2019 | LAT | Riga |
FIE Bruno Habarovs Memorial cup World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 8 (7) |
|||
Sep 7, 2019 | NED | Amsterdam |
FIE 28 SISTA-SFZ International Satellite Tournament |
Senior U14 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 15 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 5 (3) |
|||
Feb 27, 2019 | ITA | Foggia |
FIE 2019 European Championships |
U20 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 21 (1) Epee 21 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 15 (9) Epee 7 (3) |
|||
Feb 22, 2019 | ITA | Foggia |
EFC 2019 European Championships |
U17 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 21 (1) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 10 (7) Epee 4 (4) |
|||
Feb 16, 2019 | SUI | Basel |
FIE Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 11 (6) |
|||
Sep 29, 2018 | GBR | Manchester |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 42 (2) |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 12 (6) |
|||
Aug 25, 2018 | GER WE | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | U15 |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 10 (1) |
||||
Aug 25, 2018 | GER WE | Bocholt | Inflight Challenge | Senior |
Ξίφος Ασκήσεως 5 (3) |