annulé : CRO Split
Senior Epee
annulé : ISL Reykjavik
Senior Sabre
annulé : ESP Barcelona (Sabadell)
Senior Fleuret
annulé : IRL Dublin
Senior Epee
30/10/2021 : GER WÜ Heidenheim
U17 Epee
30/10/2021 : GER BN Tauberbischofsheim
U17 Fleuret
30/10/2021 : GER WÜ Esslingen
U17 Fleuret
30/10/2021 : BEL FF Braine l'Alleud
17+
30/10/2021 : FRA Colmar
Senior Epee
31/10/2021 : BEL VS Gent
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 Epee
(/)
annulé : ESA San Salvador
U20 Epee
annulé : GBR London
U20 Fleuret
annulé : RUS Sochi
U20 Sabre
07/11/2021 : GER Heidelberg
Senior Epee
11/11/2021 : FRA Orléans
Senior Sabre
11/11/2021 : BEL FF Braine l'Alleud
17+ Epee
(/)
13/11/2021 : BEL VS Leuven
Senior Epee
13/11/2021 : TUR Istanbul
U17 Sabre
13/11/2021 : HUN Budapest
U17 Fleuret
annulé : LAT Riga
U20 Epee
13/11/2021 : CRC San-Jose
U20 Epee
13/11/2021 : ESP Madrid
O40 O50 O60 O70 Sabre
14/11/2021 : FRA Orléans
Senior Sabre
19/11/2021 : EST Tallin
Senior Epee
19/11/2021 : SUI Bern
Senior Epee
20/11/2021 : BEL Hasselt
U11 U13 U15 Epee
Fleuret
20/11/2021 : FRA Grenoble
U17 Epee
annulé : GUA Guatemala City
U20 Fleuret
20/11/2021 : UZB Tashkent
U20 Sabre
27/11/2021 : BEL FF Gembloux
U11 U13 U15 Fleuret
(/)
Sabre
27/11/2021 : BUL Sofia
U17 Sabre
annulé : AUT NÖ Mödling
U17 Fleuret
27/11/2021 : GER BY Grünwald
Senior Sabre
28/11/2021 : BEL FF Gembloux
Senior Fleuret
Sabre
28/11/2021 : BEL FF Namur
U11 U13 U15 Epee
(/)
Fleuret
(/)
Sabre
(/)
04/12/2021 : DEN HS København
U17 Epee
04/12/2021 : BEL FF Watermael-Boitsfort
Senior Epee
(+)
04/12/2021 : LUX Luxembourg
U20 Epee
04/12/2021 : POL Leszno
U20 Fleuret
04/12/2021 : ROU Timisoara
U20 Fleuret
04/12/2021 : BEL VS Sint Niklaas
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 Sabre
(/)
04/12/2021 : POL Sosnowiec
U20 Sabre
04/12/2021 : GER BY München
O40 O50 O60 O70 Fleuret
05/12/2021 : BEL FF Watermael-Boitsfort
Senior Epee
10/12/2021 : FRA St Maur
Senior Fleuret
10/12/2021 : UAE Dubai
Senior Fleuret
10/12/2021 : UZB Tashkent
U20 Sabre
11/12/2021 : GER WÜ Eislingen
U17 Sabre
11/12/2021 : FRA Cabries
U17 Fleuret
11/12/2021 : BEL FF Dinant
O40 O50 O60 O70 Epee
Fleuret
Sabre
11/12/2021 : UZB Tashkent
U20 Epee
18/12/2021 : BEL FF Namur
17+
18/12/2021 : ESP Burgos
U20 Epee
18/12/2021 : GER TH Jena
U20 Fleuret
annulé : THA Bangkok
U20 Fleuret
18/12/2021 : GER Nürnberg
U20 Sabre
19/12/2021 : BEL Gent
U11 U13 U15 Sabre
(/)
26/12/2021 : BEL FF Namur
Senior U20 Epee
(/)
Fleuret
(/)
Sabre
(/)
08/01/2022 : ITA Udine
U20 Epee
Fleuret
08/01/2022 : GBR Guildford - London
O40 O50 O60 O70 Epee
Fleuret
Sabre
08/01/2022 : HUN Budapest
U20 Sabre
09/01/2022 : BEL FF Floreffe
U17 Epee
Fleuret
Sabre
annulé : CUB Havanna
Senior Epee
14/01/2022 : POL Poznan
Senior Fleuret
14/01/2022 : FRA Paris
Senior Fleuret
14/01/2022 : GEO Tbilisi
Senior Sabre
14/01/2022 : GEO Tbilisi
Senior Sabre
14/01/2022 : SVK Bratislava
U17 Epee
Fleuret
15/01/2022 : FRA Meylan
U17 Sabre
15/01/2022 : GER BE Berlin
Senior Epee
22/01/2022 : BEL FF Watermael-Boitsfort
U11 U13 U15 Epee
Fleuret
Sabre
annulé : AUT NÖ Mödling
U17 Sabre
22/01/2022 : BRN Manama
U20 Epee
22/01/2022 : ISR Maalot
U20 Epee
22/01/2022 : FRA Aix-en-Provence
U20 Fleuret
22/01/2022 : CRO Zagreb
U20 Fleuret
22/01/2022 : ESP Segovia
U20 Sabre