de | Nation Région | Ville nationale | Titre national | Âge | Epee | Fleuret | Sabre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.02.2024 | ITA TO | Pisa | 8 1 Prova Trofeo Granducato | U12 U14 | ||||
09.03.2024 | BRA RS | Porto Alegre |
FRGE 1º Torneio Estadual Aberto |
Senior | ||||
28.01.2024 | ITA UM | Terni | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | Senior | ||||
28.01.2024 | ITA AB | Chieti | 2nd Regional Qualification of Abruzzo | Senior | ||||
27.01.2024 | ITA VE | Mareno di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Senior | ||||
02.03.2024 | ITA | Neaples | 2nd National Tournament | Senior | ||||
17.02.2024 | ITA | Bolzano | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 1 | Senior | ||||
17.02.2024 | ITA | Neaples | 2nd National Qualification Tournament Assoluti Zona 2 | Senior | ||||
28.01.2024 | ITA FR | Turriaco | 2nd Regional Qualification Assoluti Friulia Venezia Giulia | Senior | ||||
28.01.2024 | ITA SI | San Cataldo | 2nd Qualification Assoluti of Sicilia | Senior | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA UM | Terni | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | U20 | ||||
28.01.2024 | ITA EM | Conselice | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | Senior | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA EM | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | U20 | ||||
13.01.2024 | ITA CA | Baronissi | 2nd Interregional Qualification of Campania | U11 U12 U14 | ||||
11.02.2024 | ITA PU | Modugno | 2nd Interregional Qualification Puglia | Senior | ||||
27.01.2024 | ITA LA | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Senior | ||||
20.01.2024 | ITA LA | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | U20 | ||||
20.01.2024 | ITA LA | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | U17 | ||||
16.03.2024 | ITA | Catania | 2nd National Tournament | U17 U20 | ||||
20.01.2024 | ITA PU | Lecce | 2nd Regional Qualification Puglia | U17 U20 | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA CL | Pianopoli | 2nd Regional Qualification of Calabria | Senior | ||||
20.01.2024 | ITA CL | Pianopoli | 2nd Qualification Regionale Calabria | U20 | ||||
20.01.2024 | ITA EM | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | U17 | ||||
20.01.2024 | ITA FR | Fontanafredda | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | U17 | ||||
20.01.2024 | ITA FR | Fontanafredda | 2nd Regional Qualification of Friulia Venezia Giulia | U20 | ||||
20.01.2024 | ITA FR | Fontanafredda | 2nd Regional Qualification Friulia Venezia Giulia | U11 U12 U14 | ||||
13.01.2024 | ITA EM | Faenza | 2nd Regional Qualification GPG Emilia-Romagna | U11 U12 U14 | ||||
28.01.2024 | ITA LI | Genova | 2nd Regional Qualification of Liguria | Senior | ||||
20.01.2024 | ITA LI | Finale Ligure | 2nd Regional Qualification of Liguria | U20 | ||||
13.01.2024 | ITA LI | Rapallo | 2nd Regional Qualification Liguria | U11 U12 U14 | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA MA | Fermo | 2nd Regional Qualification of Marche | Senior | ||||
20.01.2024 | ITA MA | Fermo | 2nd Regional Qualification of Marche | U20 | ||||
27.01.2024 | ITA PM | Cavour | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Senior | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA PM | Ivrea | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | U20 | ||||
20.01.2024 | ITA PM | Ivrea | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | U17 | ||||
04.02.2024 | ITA SA | Maracalagonis | 2nd Regional Qualification Sardegna | Senior | ||||
14.01.2024 | ITA SA | Cagliari | 2nd Regional Qualification Sardegna | U11 U12 U14 | ||||
20.01.2024 | ITA VE | Volpago del Montello | 2 Regional Qualification Veneto | U17 U20 | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA SI | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification of Sicilia | U20 | ||||
27.01.2024 | ITA TO | Firenze | 2nd Regional Qualification Toscana | Senior | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA TO | Firenze | 2nd Regional Qualification Toscana | U20 | ||||
13.01.2024 | ITA LO | Gerenzano | 2nd Cup Interregionale | U11 U12 U14 | ||||
13.01.2024 | ITA UM | Foligno | 2nd interregional Qualification of Umbria | U11 U12 U14 | ||||
07.03.2024 | ITA | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | Senior | ||||
07.03.2024 | ITA | Lucca | 2nd National Tournament | U20 | ||||
27.01.2024 | ITA | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | U17 | ||||
28.01.2024 | ITA CA | Baronissi | 2nd Regional Qualification of Campania | Senior | ||||
20.01.2024 | ITA CA | Baronissi | 2nd Regional Qualification of Campania | U17 U20 | ||||
27.01.2024 | ITA LO | Pavia | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Senior | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA LO | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | U20 |