de | Nation Région | Ville nationale | Titre national | Âge | Epee | Fleuret | Sabre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.01.2024 | BEL FF | Waterloo |
CN/NC #2 Circuit National Circuit National / Nationaal Circuit |
U17 | ||||
21.01.2024 | SUI | Lucerne |
2023 Circuit National Vétéran
Coupe Lucerne Veteranen |
V1 V2 V3 V4 | ||||
21.01.2024 | GER BE | Berlin | 9 Bärliner Schwert | U11 U13 | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA EM | Lugo | 2nd Regional Qualification Emilia-Romagna | U20 | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA UM | Terni | 2nd Regional Qualification of Umbria | U20 | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA TO | Firenze | 2nd Regional Qualification Toscana | U20 | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA SI | Santa Venerina | 2nd Qualification of Sicilia | U20 | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA SA | Monserrato | Regional Qualification Gold Sardegna | U20 | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA MA | Fermo | 2nd Regional Qualification of Marche | Senior | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA LO | Ciserano | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | U20 | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA PM | Ivrea | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | U20 | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA PM | Ivrea | Regional Championships of Piemonte | U20 | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA LI | Finale Ligure | Regional Team Championships Liguria | U12 U14 | ||||
21.01.2024 | ITA CL | Pianopoli | 2nd Regional Qualification of Calabria | Senior | ||||
25.01.2024 | ROU | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | U17 U20 | ||||
27.01.2024 | GER NR | Kenten |
NRW-Qu U13, U15, U20 15 Crocodil of Kenten |
U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 U9 | (/) | |||
27.01.2024 | GER SW | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | U11 U13 U15 U9 | ||||
27.01.2024 | BEL FF | Watermael-Boitsfort |
CJL#3 2024 Circuit Jeunes Lames #3 Circuit Jeunes Lames |
U11 U13 U15 | (/) | (/) | (/) | |
27.01.2024 | SRB | Novi Sad |
EFC Novi Sad Open U17 European Circuit |
U17 | ||||
27.01.2024 | ROU | Bucharest |
EFC 7 Riposta Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 | ||||
27.01.2024 | SWE | Gothenburg |
EFC West Coast Challenge U17 European Circuit |
U17 | ||||
27.01.2024 | SWE VS | Gothenburg |
West Coast Challenge
International Youth Competitions |
U11 U13 U15 | (/) | |||
27.01.2024 | SWE SY | Ystad | 2024 Sydsvenska Cupen - Ystadstöten | Seniorer U11 U13 U15 | (/) | |||
27.01.2024 | GER NR | Moers |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier U17 Sparkassen Cup |
U17 | ||||
27.01.2024 | GER BY | Nuremberg |
Qualifikationsturnier des Bayerischen Fechterverbandes 2024 Trichter of Nürnberg Turnierserie Nürnberg - Mainz - Künzelsau - Eislingen |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 U9 | (/) | |||
27.01.2024 | ITA | Foggia | 2nd National Tournament | U17 | ||||
27.01.2024 | GER NR | Bonn |
NRW Qu-Turnier U13, U15, Senioren 2024 Epee of Bonn |
Senior U13 U15 U20 | ||||
27.01.2024 | SUI | Fribourg | 2024 Contre de Sixte | U10 U12 U14 U17 U20 U8 | ||||
27.01.2024 | FRA | Maison Alfort | Circuit National | Senior | ||||
27.01.2024 | FIN | Tampere | 2024 Tampere Masters - Masters osakilpailu | U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 | (+) | |||
27.01.2024 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC European Circuit U23 European Circuit |
Senior | ||||
27.01.2024 | GER BE | Berlin |
Championships of Berlin
U17 / U20 |
U17 U20 | ||||
27.01.2024 | GER TH | Saalfeld |
Challenge Saalfeld
Internationales Degenturnier |
Senior U20 | ||||
27.01.2024 | GER BR | Potsdam | Championships of Brandenburg | Senior U15 U17 U20 VET | ||||
27.01.2024 | GER SH | Bad Segeberg | XXVI. Winterturnier | U11 U13 U15 U17 U20 | ||||
27.01.2024 | FIN | Tampere | Tampere Veterans Tournament | V40 V50 V60 V70 | ||||
27.01.2024 | GRE | ATHENS | 2024 Hellenic Championships | U17 | ||||
27.01.2024 | EST | Saku | Estonian Championships | U17 | ||||
27.01.2024 | GBR EF | London | 2024 LPJS London Epee | U11 U13 U15 U9 | ||||
27.01.2024 | LAT | Riga | Latvian Championships | U17 U20 | (/) | |||
27.01.2024 | LTU | Vilnius | 2024 Lithuanian Championships | U17 U20 | ||||
27.01.2024 | ESP | Chiclana | 2024 Spanish Championships | U20 | ||||
27.01.2024 | ITA VE | Mareno di Piave | 2nd Regional Qualification Veneto | Senior | ||||
27.01.2024 | ITA LO | Pavia | 2nd Regional Cup of Lombardia | Senior | ||||
27.01.2024 | ITA LA | Ariccia | 2nd Regional Qualification Lazio | Senior | ||||
27.01.2024 | ITA PM | Cavour | 2nd Regional Qualification of Piemonte | Senior | ||||
27.01.2024 | ITA TO | Firenze | 2nd Regional Qualification Toscana | Senior | ||||
27.01.2024 | POL | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | U20 | ||||
27.01.2024 | POL | Srem | Polish Championships | U20 | ||||
27.01.2024 | POL | Olsztyn | Polish Championships | U20 |