Fleuret Dames U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette | 1998 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | VOGEL Ainhoa | 2001 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SKUZA Isabell | 1998 | F | GER | ||||
3 | VICK Friederike | 1998 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
5 | RODE Marie-Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
6 | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
7 | SONNTAG Nele | 2001 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) |
Fleuret Dames U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club |
---|
Fleuret Hommes U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMANN Gabriel | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2 | JANZ Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | KINZEL Jannik | 1998 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | MANNHEIM Paul F. | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
5 | ZANDER Jan-Eric | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
6 | MEISEL Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
7 | WOLTER Enrico | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
8 | HENKEL Max Malte | 2000 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
9 | VATTER Luca | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
10 | BLÜTHGEN Maximilian | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
11 | KROHN Moritz Anton | 1999 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
12 | KROPIDLOWSKI Philipp | 2000 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) |
Fleuret Hommes U17 Equipe | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club |
---|
Epée Dames U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette | 1998 | F | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
2 | SKUZA Isabell | 1998 | F | GER | ||||
3 | VICK Friederike | 1998 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
5 | DRUCKENBROD Nora | 1999 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
6 | KÖRNER Yasmin | 1999 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) | |||
7 | METZGER Magret | 2000 | F | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) |
Epée Hommes U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KINZEL Jannik | 1998 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
2 | HAMANN Gabriel | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | KROHN Moritz Anton | 1999 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
3 | WOLTER Enrico | 2001 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
5 | NAGEL Stefan | 2000 | M | GER | SV Lok Pritzwalk (GER) | |||
6 | MEISEL Moritz | 2000 | M | GER | FG Schwerin (GER) | |||
7 | KROPIDLOWSKI Philipp | 2000 | M | GER | FC Greifswald (GER) |
Sabre Dames U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club |
---|
Sabre Hommes U17 Individuel | Histoire |
---|
Place | Statut | Poule | Nom | ddn | Sexe | Nation | Club |
---|