Retour à la liste

Histoire

1 févr. 2020 - Star Cup
Épée Hommes U20 Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
F GRECO Simone 2001 M ITA RALUG
1 N TOLASOV Vladimir 2002 M RUS
2 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma
3 N MASARIN Riccardo 2001 M ITA Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona
3 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
5 N POTAPOV Maksim 2001 M RUS
6 N OSICKA Adam 2000 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
7 N GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T
8 N GUERRIERO Giorgio 2001 M ITA CS IVREA
9 N KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp
10 N HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 2002 M HUN Vasas
11 N LE BERRE Gaetan 2001 M FRA TOULON VAR
12 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE
13 N GRIFFITHS Ryan 2000 M USA
14 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
15 N HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
16 N MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS
17 N SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
18 N PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
19 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE
20 N ENZMANN Jonas ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
21 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova
22 N DERKACH Andriy 2001 M UKR Kharkiv
23 N SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
24 N ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC
25 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 N SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
27 N MOOSEKIAN Stafford 2003 M USA
28 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve
29 N GONZALEZ Felipe 2000 M CHI
30 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN BVSC
31 N BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola
32 N MATVEEV Valentin 2001 M USA
33 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
34 N MYKYTENKO Dmytro 2002 M UKR
35 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA
36 N HOSSZU Daniel 2000 M HUN BHSE
37 N VALDERRAMA Jorge 2001 M CHI
38 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon
39 N ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
40 N SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa
41 N BALIND Bence 2002 M HUN BVSC
42 N KOVACS Gergely KOVACS Gergely 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata
43 N PAVLOV Kiril 2001 M KAZ
44 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
44 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
46 N WEISS Miles 2003 M USA
47 N PALMER Harry 2000 M GBR
48 N FORTIN Paul 2002 M FRA AMIENS CE
49 N SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club
50 N KUMASHI Mihir 2002 M USA
50 N DE NO VELEZ Jaime 2000 M ESP CCE-M
50 N GANIN Igor 2000 M RUS
53 N VINNITCHOUK Ted 2002 M CAN
54 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne
55 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW
56 N SZAPARY Tristan 2001 M USA
57 N TAFOYA Devin 2000 M USA
58 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
59 N WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE
60 N BARTKO Levente 2002 M HUN MTK
61 N LIMA Sebastiao 2002 M POR CAE
62 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook
63 N DUCHESNAY Fabien 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS
64 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting
65 N SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha
66 N TROFYMENKO Pavel 2001 M UKR
67 N SAVIN Alexandr 2000 M KAZ
68 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv
68 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
70 N RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni
70 N KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv
72 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
73 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz
74 N GARCIA MIGUEL Daniel 2002 M ESP
75 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
76 N BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR
77 N MITCHELL Jacob 2002 M GBR Millfield School
78 N UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN BHSE
79 N KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
80 N JEAL James 2002 M GBR
81 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
82 N BILLA Gaetan 2000 M FRA DAX SE
83 N GUILLEMIN Pierre 2001 M FRA NIMES SE
84 N KYRDA Bohdan 2001 M UKR
85 N TOLASOV Artur 2002 M RUS
85 N HADDAD Justin 2002 M USA
87 N PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni
88 N BULANDRA Jan 2002 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
88 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern
90 N RAULO Aurelien 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN
91 N EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK
91 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
91 N SURDUCAN Tudor 2002 M ROU CS Satu Mare
94 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
95 N CHAN Yee Him Caleb 2004 M HKG
96 N LEONE Francesco 2000 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma
97 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
97 N TEZCAN Mehmet 2000 M TUR
99 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
100 N GORMAZ Javier Ivan 2001 M ESP CESAL-M
101 N YOSEF Yuval 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon
102 N CSERI Soma 2000 M HUN Balaton
103 N RANKL Florian 2003 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
104 N REMONDINI Dario 2002 M ITA CS Forlivese
105 N FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE
106 N LAWSON Nicholas 2002 M USA
107 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M
108 N CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel
109 N MALAGUTI Marco 2001 M ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara
110 N KRASTEV Dimitar 2000 M BUL Levski
111 N GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern
112 N DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2002 M ESP SAES-BU
112 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern
114 N TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP A.X.I.A Fencing Academy, AKRITES
115 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED ZFC Zürich, s.v. RobbSchermen
115 N FRAZAO Filipe 2001 M POR CAE
117 N PAKULA Jan 2002 M POL WARSZAWIANKA
118 N NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
118 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel
120 N SAFAROV Farrukh 2001 M AZE
121 N CALIPA Aurelio 2002 M GBR
122 N KADYSZEWSKI Mateo 2001 M CAN
123 N MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
124 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook
125 N GIUNTA Vincenzo 2000 M ITA CS Partenopeo
126 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
126 N WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
128 N GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
129 N KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
130 N ZENTKO Matej Tadeas 2001 M SVK Willard Kosice
130 N GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER FC Leipzig
132 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
133 N BELOZEROV Mikhail 2000 M RUS
133 N RASHAIDA Rahim 2005 M BUL
135 N CIKA Doruk 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
136 N ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX Fechterring Hochwald, CE Sud
137 N MASLOV Heorhii 2002 M UKR
138 N KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW
139 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
139 N MAHAMUD Gonzalo 2001 M ESP SAES-BU
141 N FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 2001 M ESP CESAL-M
142 N PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST Tallinna Mook
142 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
144 N SZAKMARY Nandor 2000 M HUN BHSE
144 N BLUM Jakob 2001 M GER Heidenheimer SB
146 N STEBLAJ Dominik 2000 M SLO
146 N KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
148 N PETROVIC Vid 2002 M SRB MK Silni
149 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais
150 N MILAM Hugh 2002 M USA
151 N VILENSKY Dov Ber 2004 M ISR
152 N YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
153 N PAVLIK Matyas 2000 M CZE SC Praha
154 N BERMEJO Noe 2000 M ESP VCE-VA
154 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK
156 N TOBIAS Erik 2004 M EST SBSK Draakon
157 N SERNADAS Tomas 2001 M POR CAE
158 N TRUUVERT Alexander 2002 M GBR
159 N MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca
160 N GSTETTNER Michel 2001 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch
161 N TASAR Muhammed 2000 M TUR Adiyaman GSK
162 N MCKERR Isaac 2002 M GBR
163 N VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö
164 N AXENOV Svyatoslav 2001 M KAZ
165 N PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
166 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
167 N SONTAGH Jakob 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm
168 N NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN Vasas
168 N HANSTEIN Braian 2002 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
170 N KUSHNERIK Ethan 2003 M USA
170 N TALAN Jan 2000 M GER USC München
170 N JANJIC Gregor 2003 M AUT GFU Graz
173 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent
174 N RYNKEVIC Alan 2002 M LTU
175 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
176 N KROUZECKY Tomas 2001 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen
176 N ZHANAL Petr 2002 M CZE
178 N LAO Mattias 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
179 N SEINI Leandro 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
180 N POCKELE Joris 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent
181 N DEGORCE Aurelien 2000 M GBR CAL Lausanne
181 N BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT FU Linz
181 N OROIAN Alex 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
184 N KORNIIENKO Lev 2002 M UKR
185 N LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich
185 N BUSTOS Joaquin 2001 M CHI
187 N ARONOWITSCH Zeev 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm
188 N TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
189 N SAHIN Alpkan 2001 M TUR
190 N SAMOILOV Dmytro 2000 M UKR Kharkiv
191 N MARTINEZ GUERRERO Guillem 2003 M ESP
192 N SZTANKOVICS György 2002 M HUN BVSC
193 N FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 M GBR
194 N NG Ting Hin 2003 M HKG
195 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve
196 N NYMAN Filip 2002 M SWE DIF Stockholm
196 N SEHIC Boris 2002 M SRB MK Silni
198 N SEPP Tony 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
199 N LOCHNER Jan-Christoph 2001 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
200 N ZBIERADA Bartlomiej 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa
201 N LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 2002 M ESP SAES-BU
202 N HOIDA Daniil 2001 M UKR KIEW
202 N LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR
204 N GALABOV Yordan 2002 M BUL National Sport´s Academy
205 N BIGEA Mihai 2000 M ROU LPS Craiova
206 N ERDA Batu 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi
207 N MARTI GARCIA Aleix 2002 M ESP SEA-T
207 N RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne
209 N ROEV Deyan 2002 M BUL Levski
210 N SPANOS Konstantin 2004 M AUT FU Linz
211 N DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni
212 N DON Edward 2001 M GBR
213 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK
214 N SJOSTEDT Jacob 2002 M AUS
215 N FOSTER Nathan 2000 M GBR
215 N CHAN Sze Yuen Hayden 2004 M HKG
215 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting
218 N PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
219 N NESTERUK Victor 2003 M MLT
219 N SPISAK Martin 2002 M SVK Willard Kosice
221 N LAI Tze Lun Marcus 2005 M HKG
222 N SMRCEK Simon 2001 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen

2 févr. 2019 - Star Cup
Épée Hommes U20 Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
F DEGORCE Aurelien 2000 M GBR CAL Lausanne
A GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T
1 N DE MOLA Daniel 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
2 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON
3 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
3 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas
5 N BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola
6 N KOCHKIN Grigoriy 1999 M RUS
7 N THEIN-SANDLER Adrien 1999 M USA
8 N CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR
9 N BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA
10 N PAVLOV Kiril 2001 M KAZ
11 N PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
12 N GAZZANIGA Giacomo 1999 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
13 N CHAKAROV Ilia 1999 M BUL Cherno more 69
14 N GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
15 N LEONE Francesco 2000 M ITA CUS Pavia Scherma
16 N KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
17 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
18 N CINI Alessandro 1999 M ITA CS Foligno
19 N MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS
20 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon
21 N BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN Szombathely
22 N JUBAULT Samuel 1999 M FRA CONFLANS PLM
23 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
24 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE
25 N ULMANEN Kasper 2000 M SWE FFF Stockholm
26 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm
27 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28 N SOBOLEV Aleksandr 1999 M RUS
29 N SPIRIN Mikhail 2000 M RUS
30 N SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
31 N BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN Vasas
32 N KYRDA Bohdan 2001 M UKR
33 N CALDERON Diego 2000 M ESP COE-M
34 N MECKE Cedric 2000 M USA
35 N BAYRAM Issa 2001 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR
36 N SERNADAS Tomas 2001 M POR CAE
37 N BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
38 N AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
39 N PIZENBERG Jacob 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
40 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
41 N MARKOTA Vedran 2001 M CRO CAFC Mladost
42 N OROIAN Alex 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
43 N FEDOROV Roman 2000 M RUS
44 N EWART Stephen 1999 M USA
45 N DOMINICI Raphael 1999 M FRA ARLES CE
46 N KUMASHI Mihir 2002 M USA
47 N COLLIN Theo 2000 M FRA MACON ESC
48 N GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon
49 N LIVERANT Skyler 2004 M USA
50 N GRIFFITHS Ryan 2000 M USA
50 N KRASTEV Dimitar 2000 M BUL Levski
52 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
53 N DE NO VELEZ Jaime 2000 M ESP CCE-M
54 N MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby
55 N HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Kalpaveljet
56 N JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
57 N TALAN Jan 2000 M GER USC München
58 N CHMUT Anton 2000 M USA
59 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
60 N PAYSAN Esteban 2000 M FRA CAYENNE CE
61 N FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE
62 N BALIND Bence 2002 M HUN BVSC
63 N HOSSZU Daniel 2000 M HUN BHSE
64 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern
65 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
66 N MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
67 N UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN BHSE
68 N SAVIN Alexandr 2000 M KAZ
69 N MAHAMUD Gonzalo 2001 M ESP SAES-BU
70 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
71 N PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola
72 N PIACHYNSKI Uladzislau 1999 M BLR
73 N OVCHARENKO Artem 2000 M RUS
74 N RACHWALIK Michal 2000 M POL UKS Start Opole
75 N LUND Leonard 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm
76 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
77 N SVYSTIL Vitaliy 1999 M UKR Lviv
78 N KESAEV Alan 1999 M RUS
79 N MOLLUSO Marco 1999 M ITA ASD Scherma Ostia
80 N FATEYEV Yegor 2000 M KAZ
81 N BERMEJO Noe 2000 M ESP VCE-VA
81 N GALABOV Yordan 2002 M BUL National Sport´s Academy
83 N NAVARRO Yago 1999 M ESP CNE-NA
84 N NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
85 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
86 N DERKACH Andriy 2001 M UKR Kharkiv
86 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava
86 N KLEINER Lukas 2000 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
89 N KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv
90 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
90 N SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split
92 N SAY Ali Ege 1999 M TUR
93 N POTAPOV Maksim 2001 M RUS
94 N OSICKA Adam 2000 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
95 N GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
96 N TEMIRYAEV Alan 2001 M USA
97 N STEHLIK Jan 1999 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
98 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
99 N EAST William 1999 M GBR
100 N MASLOV Heorhii 2002 M UKR
101 N RONA Milan 2002 M HUN Vasas
102 N BIRO David 1999 M ROU CSS Tg. Mures
102 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice
104 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
105 N SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha
106 N GRAMS Steven 2001 M CAN
107 N KOSHMAN Nikita 2002 M UKR KIEW
108 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
109 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
110 N SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
110 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC
112 N ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC
113 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
113 N SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club
115 N RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni
116 N PAVLIK Matyas 2000 M CZE SC Praha
116 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
118 N KADYSZEWSKI Mateo 2001 M CAN
119 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
120 N MINCHEV Evgeni 2001 M BUL Cherno more 69
121 N WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE
122 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
123 N STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
124 N KALININAS Leonardas 2000 M LTU
125 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern
126 N KRUHLOV Vladyslav 2000 M UKR
127 N SZILAGYI Balazs 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
128 N PAAVOLAINEN Väinö 1999 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
129 N BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve
130 N KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii 1999 M UKR
131 N VAN DER VAEREN Andy 2001 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
132 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
133 N MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne
134 N LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 M COL
135 N FRAZAO Filipe 2001 M POR CAE
136 N ALARCIA Daniel 1999 M ESP VCE-VA
137 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn
138 N CIKA Doruk 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
139 N HADDAD Justin 2002 M USA
140 N HERBST Isaac 2002 M USA
141 N DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni
142 N MAGLIANO Matteo 1999 M ITA TOISE
143 N KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig
144 N RAULO Aurelien 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN
145 N GORMAZ Javier Ivan 2001 M ESP CESAL-M
145 N LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK
147 N BALMORI Diego 1999 M ESP VCE-VA
148 N FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 2001 M ESP CESAL-M
148 N HOIDA Daniil 2001 M UKR KIEW
150 N SZAKMARY Nandor 2000 M HUN BHSE
151 N BURGSTALLER Johannes 2000 M AUT FC Treibach
152 N SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
152 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
154 N RUSSELL James 1999 M GBR Royal Tunbridge Wells
155 N KILJANDER Oskar 1999 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
156 N LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT UWK Graz
156 N MORRISON Dylan 2001 M GBR
158 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK
159 N ATANASOV Marin 1999 M BUL
160 N HUSEMANN Luca 1999 M GER EFG Essen
161 N KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
162 N MYKYTENKO Dmytro 2002 M UKR
163 N KITLINSKI Bartosz 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp
164 N FOGEMAN Martin 2000 M SWE DIF Stockholm
165 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN BVSC
166 N GUERRA Federico 1999 M ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
167 N BAKHVALAU Ivan 2000 M BLR SCAF RB
167 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve
169 N ZBIERADA Bartlomiej 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa
169 N BELOT Antoine 1999 M GBR Escrime Academy
171 N RYKUNOU Dzmitry 1999 M BLR
171 N MALINEUSKI Aliaksei 2001 M BLR SCAF RB
171 N MILAM Hugh 2002 M USA
174 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
174 N RECLO Michal 2001 M SVK Akademia sermu
176 N GONZALEZ Felipe 2000 M CHI
177 N SANTIBANEZ Felipe 2003 M CHI
177 N ELIZARI Inigo 1999 M ESP CNE-NA
179 N EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK
179 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
181 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve
181 N BUSTOS Joaquin 2001 M CHI
183 N ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
183 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK
185 N RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne
185 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
185 N FISCHER Artur 2000 M GER FC Leipzig
188 N CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
189 N LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich
189 N BRYKNER Matyas 2001 M CZE SC Praha
191 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz
192 N YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
193 N DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK
194 N PINAKAS Theokritos-Titos 1999 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
195 N VALDERRAMA Jorge 2001 M CHI
196 N BOLANOS Tiago 1999 M POR CAE
197 N PAVIC Radislav 1999 M SRB
198 N SEPP Tony 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
199 N TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
200 N DEMKOVICH Kirill 2000 M BLR SCAF RB
201 N NORIEGA Lucas 2001 M BRA APE Paulista
202 N SAMOILOV Dmytro 2000 M UKR Kharkiv
203 N KEMP Nicolas 2001 M BEL CRE Arlon
204 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel
205 N CWIEKA Wojciech 1999 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec
206 N TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet
207 N BILETSKYI Rostyslav 2001 M UKR Lviv
207 N ERIKSSON Filip 2000 M SWE UF Uppsala
209 N MONCADA Alejandro 2001 M VEN
210 N BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT FU Linz
211 N SMRCEK Simon 2001 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen
212 N LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich
212 N BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
214 N KROUZECKY Tomas 2001 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen
215 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN BVSC
216 N VON POST Joel 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö
217 N SILIWANOWICZ Mateusz Konrad 2001 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
217 N TEZCAN Mehmet 2000 M TUR
217 N BALLIVIAN Jose Fernando 1999 M BOL
220 N ZENTKO Matej Tadeas 2001 M SVK Willard Kosice
221 N PULIDO Diego 2000 M VEN
222 N SZKOP Wiktor 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
223 N STEBLAJ Dominik 2000 M SLO
223 N GSTETTNER Michel 2001 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch
223 N INOSTROZA Lucas 2004 M CHI
226 N JOHANSSON Hjalmar 2001 M SWE MFFG Malmö
227 N MALIKZADE Kanan 2002 M AZE
228 N RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
229 N MAKEVIC Ivan 2003 M SRB MK Silni
229 N MARTIN GASCON Anibal 2000 M ESP CEP-M
231 N REGELY Andras 2001 M HUN Vasas
231 N DJAKOVIC Matija 2003 M SRB
233 N MEEWIS Theo 2001 M BEL KSSMA Ronse
234 N CASANOVA Felix 2002 M CHI
235 N RABRENOVIC Marko 2003 M SRB
236 N STANOJEVIC Mihailo 2004 M SRB MK Silni
236 N TASAR Muhammed 2000 M TUR Adiyaman GSK
238 N LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
239 N SAFAROV Farrukh 2001 M AZE
240 N DRENCAK Adam 1999 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice
241 N PAVIC Vladislav 1999 M SRB

3 févr. 2018 - Star Cup
Épée Hommes U20 Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 FARKAS Csaba 1999 M HUN Balaton
2 MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG
3 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
3 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas
5 PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN
6 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
7 KOROVIN Igor 2000 M RUS
8 TEMIRYAEV Alan 2001 M USA
9 MOLLUSO Marco 1999 M ITA ASD Scherma Ostia
10 NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON
11 GAZZANIGA Giacomo 1999 M ITA BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
12 HERBST Isaac 2002 M USA
13 BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA
14 RAULO Aurelien 2000 M FRA ST GRATIEN
15 MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
16 HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
17 PIANFETTI Andric 1998 M FRA PARIS GRP
18 MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
19 CONTREPOIS Simon 1999 M FRA TOULON VAR
20 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano
21 BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN Szombathely
22 GUERRA Federico 1999 M ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
23 GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg
24 TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
25 SANDERS Ian 1999 M USA
26 PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 2000 M USA
27 LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
28 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
29 MAJNIK Roland 2000 M HUN BVSC
30 KOCHKIN Grigoriy 1999 M RUS
31 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC
32 SZEP Marton 1998 M ROU CS Satu Mare
33 NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas
34 RUSSELL James 1999 M GBR Royal Tunbridge Wells
35 ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel 1998 M RUS
36 SZILAGYI Balazs 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
37 CHAKAROV Ilia 1999 M BUL Cherno more 69
38 ZANCANELLA Amedeo 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
39 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
40 BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN Vasas
41 GREBENNIKOV Sergey 1998 M RUS
42 GKOGKOS Filippos 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
43 CHMUT Anton 2000 M USA
44 POPA Daniel 2002 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti
45 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
46 PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola
47 YAROKH Sviatoslav 1998 M UKR Kharkiv
48 KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens 2001 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
48 ALEGRE Rodrigo 1998 M ESP SAES-BU
50 GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
51 KRALEV Presiyan 1998 M BUL Odesos 2008
52 GUDERA Jonas 1999 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
53 GORBACHUK Yevgeniy 1998 M UKR Kharkiv
54 CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo
55 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
56 COOPER Matthew 1998 M GBR Wingerworth FC
57 JENNY David 2000 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel
58 ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
59 ALAMO Raul 1998 M ESP
60 ABED Faisal 1998 M KSA
61 BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve
62 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
63 BIRO David 1999 M ROU CSS Tg. Mures
64 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
65 GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon
66 GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1998 M ARG
67 GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook
68 WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
69 BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon
70 MORRIS George 1999 M GBR
71 ATANASOV Marin 1999 M BUL
71 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec
73 KRASTEV Dimitar 2000 M BUL Levski
74 HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
75 FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
76 KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch
77 MOISEEV Kirill 1998 M RUS
78 JORDAN René 1998 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
79 ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
80 LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais
81 PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese
82 SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
83 BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola
84 LEGUBE Benoit 2000 M FRA COLMAR SR
85 ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
86 LANGE Henry 1998 M USA
87 SHEVCHENKO Viktor 1998 M UKR Lviv
87 ALMUWALLAD Waleed 1998 M KSA
89 GERINI Luca 2000 M SUI
90 SANTIUSTE Alvaro 2001 M ESP COE-M
91 CROOK Lachlan 1998 M AUS
92 CHERVYNSKYI Yaroslav 1999 M UKR
93 WINGERTER Morgan 2000 M FRA ANNONAY CE
94 SAVELAINEN Joonas 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
95 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern
96 MATEVOSOV Artem 1998 M UKR Lviv
97 ALOMIRI Sultan 2001 M KSA
98 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern
99 KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii 1999 M UKR
99 SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
101 TIAN John 1999 M AUS
101 ALASMAKH Hassan 2000 M KSA
103 THEIN-SANDLER Adrien 1999 M USA
104 SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split
105 DLOUHY Christopher 1999 M CAN
106 BELIANINOV Daniil 1999 M RUS
106 DEBNAR Gergely 1998 M HUN Vasas
108 TIRMAN Sebastian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
109 PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
110 SAVIN Alexandr 2000 M KAZ
111 SVYSTIL Vitaliy 1999 M UKR Lviv
112 BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
113 YATES Domenic 1999 M AUS
114 SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club
114 PAVLOV Kiril 2001 M KAZ
116 KESAEV Alan 1999 M RUS
117 MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
118 ALTAWEEL Hussain 2003 M KSA
119 ORTA Javier 1998 M ESP CREA-M
120 MITKIN Oleksandr 1998 M UKR Lviv
121 VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent
122 SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
122 GORMAZ Javier Ivan 2001 M ESP CESAL-M
124 MESZAROS Maximilian 1998 M GER FC Offenbach
125 FRANK Timothy 2000 M USA
126 CSERE Bence 2000 M HUN Balaton
127 HERBST Eliot 2000 M USA
128 NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
129 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld
129 HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
131 LOMBARDO Theodore 2000 M USA
132 MALLO Axel 1998 M FRA LYON LEM
133 MUMINOV Nodirbek 2000 M UZB
133 FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
135 ALAKKAS Omar 2002 M KSA
136 BELL Jack 2000 M GBR DINAN EA
136 CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent
136 STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
139 OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN BVSC
140 TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
141 LUSTI Hannes 1999 M SUI ZFC Zürich
142 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
143 BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent
144 DRENCAK Adam 1999 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice
145 LUGTENBURG Thomas 2000 M NED s.v. AEW
146 CZIRAKI Balint 1998 M HUN Balaton
147 HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich
148 DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy
149 SAY Ali Ege 1999 M TUR
150 GKOGKOS Alexandros 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
151 SAMOILOV Dmytro 2000 M UKR Kharkiv
152 PRECY Thomas 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE
153 GRIFFITHS Ryan 2000 M USA
154 TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
155 FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio 2001 M ESP CESAL-M
156 SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion
157 BIGEA Mihai 2000 M ROU LPS Craiova
158 VINNITCHOUK Ted 2002 M CAN
159 OPREA Mihail 1998 M ROU LPS Craiova
160 GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
161 TROUMP Maxime 1998 M FRA LEVALLOIS
162 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
163 MAKEVIC Ivan 2003 M SRB MK Silni
163 GRAMS Steven 2001 M CAN
165 BELOT Antoine 1999 M GBR Escrime Academy
166 DILIBERTO Luca 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
166 MCINTOSH Sadler 1998 M CAN
168 WEISE Max WEISE Max 2001 M GER TSG Reutlingen
169 ALDHAMEN Ahmed 2001 M KSA
170 ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan 2000 M KAZ
170 OROIAN Alex 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
170 HELBIG Niclas 2000 M GER FC Bischofswerda
173 PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København
174 HOCH André HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
174 STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
176 BIRKENMAIER Marco 1999 M GER TSG Reutlingen
177 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 M ESP SAE-M
177 DOMINICI Raphael 1999 M FRA ARLES CE
179 ALIMOV Sanjar 1999 M UZB
179 RIBEIRO Gustavo 2003 M POR
181 CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam 1998 M SUI FCB Bern
182 TERHO Jussi 1999 M FIN Kalpaveljet
183 SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
184 LYMANSKYI Pavlo 1998 M UKR Kharkiv
185 KOC Franciszek 2000 M POL TS WISLA Krakow
186 GONELL Gerard 2000 M ESP SEA-T
187 KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv
188 CAFARO Jack 1998 M GBR
189 SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
190 RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni
191 WU Rick 2000 M CAN
192 BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
193 ALDAWOOD Jawad 1999 M KSA
193 FATEYEV Yegor 2000 M KAZ
195 EDWARDS Owen 1998 M GBR
196 LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich
197 GALABOV Yordan 2002 M BUL National Sport´s Academy
198 ALKHALDI Nawaf 2001 M KSA
199 DE NO VELEZ Jaime 2000 M ESP CCE-M
199 TSOLOV Boris 2000 M BUL
201 JI Victor Cheng 2001 M CAN
202 KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp
203 PAPADOPOULOS Alex 2000 M GBR Edinburgh FC
204 VAYSBERG Nathan 2000 M USA
205 ATHANASIOU Gavriel 1999 M CYP
206 SOBIROV Sanjarbek 1999 M UZB
207 HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
208 ALSAEED Abdulaziz 2000 M KSA
209 DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
210 NIKOLIC Mateja 2001 M SRB MK Silni
211 ANGELOV Yann 2001 M BUL Levski
212 KOTELES Balint 2000 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice
212 SAMARDZIC Dragoljub 2001 M SRB
214 GABERA Erik 1999 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice
214 SALLAM Omar 2000 M EGY
216 OLIVEIRA Goncalo 2000 M POR CESA
217 ZBIERADA Bartlomiej 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa
218 GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI
219 LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK
220 RECLO Martin 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu
221 MARQUES Bruno 2000 M POR CESA
221 PRELOVSEK Martin 2000 M CRO MK Lokomotiva
223 ANDREJ Michael 2000 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice
224 PAVIC Vladislav 1999 M SRB
225 PAVIC Radislav 1999 M SRB
225 RABRENOVIC Marko 2003 M SRB