Retour à la liste

Histoire

5 mars 2021 - Westend-Grand Prix
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club

6 mars 2020 - Westend-Grand Prix
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
2 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
3 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
3 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
5 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
6 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
7 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
8 N PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
9 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
10 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
11 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
12 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
13 N MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
14 N CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES
15 N STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
16 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
17 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
18 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
19 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
20 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
21 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
22 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
23 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo
24 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
25 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
26 N SONG Jae Ho 1990 M KOR
27 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
28 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M
29 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
30 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
31 N LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN
32 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz
33 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE
34 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
35 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
36 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
37 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
38 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
39 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
40 N MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
41 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE, SES Sion
42 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
43 N BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN Vasas
44 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T
45 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC
46 N ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
47 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese
48 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
49 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
50 N FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
51 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
52 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
53 N SVENSSON Jonathan 1999 M SWE DIF Stockholm
54 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
55 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec
56 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich
57 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais
58 N GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
59 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
60 N TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
61 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
62 N RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
63 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN BVSC
64 N GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
65 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas
66 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
67 N ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
68 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
69 N BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Vasas
70 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS
71 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
72 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
73 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
74 N BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
75 N MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
76 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
76 N ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M
76 N BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
79 N BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo 1999 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA
80 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
81 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
82 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
83 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
84 N CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
85 N STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
86 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
87 N GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg
88 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
89 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP
90 N BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
91 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
92 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
93 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
94 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
95 N DILIBERTO Luca 1999 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
96 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
97 N KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
98 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
98 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
100 N HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 2002 M HUN Vasas
100 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas
102 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
103 N BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
104 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv
105 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch
106 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG
107 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
108 N BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 1995 M CAN
109 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
110 N RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
111 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
112 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
113 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
114 N KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER (MTV München), Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
115 N LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
116 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
117 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club
118 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
118 N KIM Hyunwoo 1993 M KOR
120 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg
121 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
122 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
122 N PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova
124 N MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
124 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
126 A FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN Vasas
127 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
128 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
128 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
128 N SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
131 N GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
132 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
133 N BAUDUNOV Khasan 2001 M UZB
133 N SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
135 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
136 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
136 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice
138 N GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T
139 N KWON Jaeseon 1998 M KOR
140 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
141 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
142 N MATTSSON Axel 1998 M SWE FKC Karlskrona
143 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
144 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
145 N ZHUMABAI ULUU Danushman 1993 M KGZ
146 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
147 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA
148 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
149 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
150 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
151 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
152 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
153 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
153 N COOPER Matthew 1998 M GBR Wingerworth FC
155 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
156 N TAURIAINEN Topias 1999 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
157 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
158 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
159 N BARTKO Levente 2002 M HUN MTK
160 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
161 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
162 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv
163 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós
164 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
165 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
166 N EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
167 N KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
168 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
169 N KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
170 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
170 N TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
172 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
172 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion
172 N MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
172 N ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
176 N SHUM Lai Hin Fenton 1994 M HKG
177 N KIM Daeeon 1998 M KOR
178 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København
179 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm
180 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
181 N DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
182 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas
183 N SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
184 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
185 N CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
186 N UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN BHSE
187 N MAYNARD Calum 1993 M GBR
188 N DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava
188 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
190 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion
191 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
192 N RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni
193 N STURGEON William 1994 M GBR Ddraig Wern Gwernyfed
194 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev
195 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion
196 N MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
197 N HOCH André HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
198 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
199 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
199 N BECKER Philipp 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R., FCB Bern
201 N GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC
202 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
203 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
204 N MAKAROVAS Tomas 1985 M LTU
205 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
206 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
207 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
208 N CHAKAROV Ilia 1999 M BUL Cherno more 69
209 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
210 N KULUEV Nurlan 1991 M KGZ
211 N JUNG Seungho 2002 M KOR
211 N ALVES Goncalo 1998 M POR
213 N JOSHUA KOH I-Jie 1990 M MAS
214 N KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
215 N DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
216 N NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
216 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
218 N SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova
218 N PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
220 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON
221 N LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA TFS Johannesburg
222 N LEE Jungham 1991 M KOR
222 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki
224 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
225 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
226 N SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC
227 N SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split
228 N MARINOV Kiril 1988 M BUL
229 N DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy
230 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR
230 N ENGLISH Alexander 2000 M AUS
230 N GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
230 N KURZ JORDAN Max 1998 M URU
234 N MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
235 N WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
236 N DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
237 N MAK Lok Man 1997 M HKG
238 N SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
239 N ESPINOZA SANTARIA Renan Andres 1999 M PER
239 N KAM Chun Ho 1999 M HKG
241 N HO Hon Kiu 2000 M HKG
241 N LEWIN Johan 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm
243 N MILNER Maxton 1992 M GBR
244 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
245 N LAU Ho Chuen 2000 M HKG
246 N BALCAR Josef 1998 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
247 N CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova
248 N RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA CS Formia
249 N DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
250 N DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS
251 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
252 N MATKERIMOV Nazarbek 1996 M KGZ
253 N BISHOP William 1990 M NZL
254 N JUNG Minjae 1984 M KOR
255 N VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
256 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava
257 N MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova
257 N DEAK Istvan 1976 M HUN
259 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
260 N BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
261 N MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
262 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
262 N HARDI Adam 2002 M HUN PTE-PEAC
264 N VALDERRAMA Jorge 2001 M CHI
264 N PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB
266 N ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
266 N KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii 1999 M UKR
268 N OPREA Mihail 1998 M ROU LPS Craiova
269 N CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
269 N DALE George 2001 M AUS
269 N FURUTA Ikuo 1997 M JPN
272 N SZALAY Jan 1992 M SVK BA - M.P.C. Slovakia
273 N YOO Justin 1997 M USA
274 N SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
275 N MASUDA Yohito 1999 M JPN
275 N LAW Shiu Chung 1998 M HKG
275 N VILCEANU Victor 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova
278 N OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
279 N HORVAT Filip 1995 M CRO CAFC Mladost
280 N ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
281 N ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 M BUL
282 N GERBOC Jan 1990 M SVK
283 N SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
284 N TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
285 N SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd
286 N GAVRILUT Daniel 1998 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti
287 N HAYES Isaac 1998 M AUS
287 N SAMU Peter 1977 M HUN
289 N EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK
290 N KUBLITSKIY Mykhailo 2003 M UKR KIEW
290 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
292 N VERWAAL Crijn 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent
293 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
294 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
295 N SEET Isaac Kai Xuan 2002 M MAS
296 N WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
297 N CIOBANU Radu 1986 M MDA PST Trier
298 N LINSBERGER Michael 1991 M AUT SU Wien 9
298 N POINTNER Maximilian 2002 M AUT FU Mödling
300 N HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
301 N TEOFILOVIC Rajko 1997 M SRB
302 N REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT Chelsea Fencing Club
303 N NIKOLIC Kosta 1999 M SRB MK Silni

8 mars 2019 - Westend-Grand Prix
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
F FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans
F AKANDE Oreoluwa Tumininu 1991 M NGR
1 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
2 N SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
3 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
3 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC
5 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
6 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
7 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
8 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
9 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
10 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
11 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
12 N PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
13 N HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
14 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
15 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE
16 N CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
17 N MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
18 N FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
19 N TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
20 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
21 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
22 N ALIMOV Fayzulla 1998 M UZB
23 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
24 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
25 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec
26 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
27 N GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
28 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas
29 N WANG Zijie 1996 M CHN
30 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas
31 N FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
32 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas
33 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
34 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
35 N PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M
36 N SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv
37 N ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
38 N SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
39 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
40 N PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
41 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
42 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
43 N FABREGAT Angel 1996 M ESP SEA-T
43 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
45 N BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
46 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
47 N FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
48 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
49 N YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
50 N PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova
51 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
52 N RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
52 N BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
54 N CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR
55 N UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
56 N REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
57 N BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
58 N SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
59 N BOUILLOT Hippolyte 1995 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne, PARIS GRP
60 N KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE
61 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese
62 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
63 N BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Vasas
64 N CUOMO Valerio 1998 M ITA CS Partenopeo
65 N GARCIA Eduardo 1998 M PER
66 N BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
67 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion
68 N MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
69 N ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
70 N HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
71 N SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split
72 N YU Lefan 1998 M CHN
73 N HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
73 N KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
75 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
76 N TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
77 N ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
77 N SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
79 N NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
79 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
81 N TAJIRI Kodai 1999 M JPN
82 N CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE
83 N LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
84 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
85 N SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv
86 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
87 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
88 N MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
89 N DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
90 N KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
91 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
92 N XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
93 N ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
94 N ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE, SES Sion
95 N MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club
96 N KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
97 N SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
98 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA
99 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
99 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
99 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
102 N MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
103 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
104 N CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
105 N GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T
105 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz
107 N TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
107 N SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
109 N BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN Vasas
110 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
111 N TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
112 N VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
113 N ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
114 N GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
115 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
115 N BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
117 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
118 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
119 N GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
120 N BANSAGI Barnabas 1998 M HUN Veresegyhaz
121 N KAULL James 1991 M USA
122 N BARIONOVI Riccardo 1995 M ITA CS Partenopeo
123 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
124 N ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
125 N PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova
126 N BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN Vasas
127 N KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
128 N HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ Reynier 1987 M CUB
129 N NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
130 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
131 N PINILLA Arthur 1995 M COL
132 N LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
133 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich
134 N SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
135 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
136 N PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
137 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
138 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
138 N BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
140 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
141 N ROA Hernando 1995 M COL
141 N BALIND Bence 2002 M HUN BVSC
143 N DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE
144 N ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
145 N DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
146 N MURAKAMI Satoki 1991 M JPN
147 N SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
148 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
148 N SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova
148 N ZHU Haiyu 1997 M CHN
151 N COOPER Matthew 1998 M GBR Wingerworth FC
152 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
153 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
154 N RONA Milan 2002 M HUN Vasas
155 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
156 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
157 N NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
158 N SERTAY Yerlik 1998 M KAZ
159 N MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
160 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch
161 N WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
162 N IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
163 N PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
164 N MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M
165 N ELKORD Houssam 1993 M MAR LEVALLOIS
166 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
167 N CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES
168 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
169 N COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
170 N CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova
170 N AL SHAYA Salem 1984 M KUW
172 N MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
173 N NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
174 N KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
175 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
176 N GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
177 N ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
178 N MIDELTON Luidgi 1998 M FRA PETIT BOURG
179 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais
180 N TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
181 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
182 N JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
183 N PHILIPPE Arthur 1999 M FRA ST GRATIEN
184 N SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich
185 N LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP
185 N MAKAROVAS Tomas 1985 M LTU
185 N ZAFIROV Ivan 1992 M BUL Sofia
188 N HOCH André HOCH André 1998 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
189 N NGUEFACK Lilian 1999 M FRA BRON
189 N VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós
191 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN BVSC
191 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
191 N CAICEDO Fabian 1999 M VEN
194 N GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC
194 N ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M
194 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
197 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
198 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice
199 N BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
200 N DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava
200 N FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN Vasas
200 N RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
203 N KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
203 N SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC
205 N GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
205 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
207 N BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
208 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano
209 N DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
210 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
211 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
212 N AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
213 N HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
213 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent
215 N KOMAROMY-POROS Csongor 1992 M HUN BVSC
216 N MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion
217 N JOHNSTON Calum 1992 M GBR Edinburgh University FC
218 N GREALEY William 1995 M GBR
219 N TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
220 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
221 A STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
222 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
223 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg
224 N SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
225 N XU Shenhua 1992 M CHN
226 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
226 N TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
228 N YANG Yoonjin 1995 M KOR
229 N DEAK Istvan 1976 M HUN
229 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
229 N DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS
229 N KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
229 N PAK Minwoo 1994 M KOR
234 N CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
234 N KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
234 N SZAKMARY Nandor 2000 M HUN BHSE
237 N PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
237 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
239 N GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
240 N CANDEIAS Ricardo 1984 M POR
241 N MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
242 N CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
242 N D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha
242 N CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
245 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
246 N OROIAN Alex 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
246 N CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava
248 N TAN Weixuan 1998 M SGP
249 N FREWIN James 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC
250 N STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu
250 N AL HERZ Mohammed 1989 M KUW
250 N NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki
250 N KOCH Samuel 1996 M USA
254 N HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
255 N CZIRAKI Balint 1998 M HUN Balaton
256 N SHAHDAD Omran 1998 M UAE Dubai FC
257 N VILCEANU Victor 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova
258 N KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
259 N FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
260 N TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
261 N HIGH Rory 1992 M IRL
261 N HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
261 N BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
264 N BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
265 N LAU Kam Tan 1980 M HKG
266 N FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
267 N ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev
268 N SZALAY Jan 1992 M SVK BA - M.P.C. Slovakia
269 N KIM Myeongki 1998 M KOR
270 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala
271 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
271 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
273 N SHEVELEW David 1990 M RSA Blues Cape Town
274 N KORHONEN Jussi 1983 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33
275 N BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
276 N GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
277 N NOLLNER Dylan 1992 M USA
278 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
279 N MAYNARD Calum 1993 M GBR
280 N DUDAS Balazs 1997 M HUN BVSC
281 N GERBOC Jan 1990 M SVK
282 N GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg
283 N BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova
284 N SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
284 N YASU Masato 1998 M JPN
286 N RUSSELL James 1999 M GBR Royal Tunbridge Wells
287 N ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 M BUL
288 N SULAIMAN Mohammad 1987 M KUW
289 N PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
290 N SHUM Lai Hin Fenton 1994 M HKG
290 N ALVES Goncalo 1998 M POR
292 N MARKEVICIUS Povilas 1998 M LTU Gintarine spaga
293 N CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
294 N PONCIN Nicolas 1998 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
295 N REYES Manuel Alejandro 1992 M COL
296 N GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
297 N LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT UWK Graz
298 N HORVAT Filip 1995 M CRO CAFC Mladost
298 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
300 N CVETIC Jovan 1997 M SRB
300 N OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
300 N BIANCHIN Mark 1987 M AUS
303 N HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
304 N LOZANO Michael 1996 M COL
305 N SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd
306 N BAZAVAN Dorin 1998 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti
306 N REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT Chelsea Fencing Club
308 N VAZ Andre 1996 M POR
309 N TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
310 N MARKOTA Vedran 2001 M CRO CAFC Mladost
311 N ALTAYAB Ahmad 1997 M KSA
312 N TOSHKOV Peter 1973 M BUL
313 N SCHALLER Martin 1970 M AUT TI Innsbruck
314 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
315 N BAJIC Djordje 1990 M SRB

23 mars 2018 - Westend-Grand Prix
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
2 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
3 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
3 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
5 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
6 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
7 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
9 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
10 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
11 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
12 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
13 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas
14 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
15 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
16 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
17 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
18 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
19 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
20 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
21 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
22 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
23 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
24 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
25 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
26 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
27 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
28 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
29 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv
30 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
31 DORIGO Clement 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE
32 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv
33 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
34 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
35 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
36 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
37 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
38 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
39 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
40 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
41 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
42 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
43 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
44 JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
45 ZANCANELLA Amedeo 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
46 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
47 CANNONE Romain 1997 M FRA COLMAR SR
47 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
49 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
50 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
51 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
51 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas
53 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
54 CHEN Tsung Lin 1993 M TPE
55 MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
56 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
57 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
58 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
59 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
60 STOLZ Olivier 1990 M FRA
61 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
62 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
63 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
64 GAVALDA Eugeni 1996 M ESP SEA-T
65 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz
66 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
67 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
68 BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
69 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
70 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
71 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
72 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club
72 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
74 CONRAD Nicolas 1997 M FRA AMIENS CE
75 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC
76 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
77 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN Vasas
78 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
79 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
80 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
81 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
82 DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano
83 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
84 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
85 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
86 VALLOSIO Andrea 1992 M ITA
87 ROMERO Juan Pedro 1992 M ESP CEP-M
88 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
89 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso
90 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
91 CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
92 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
93 BUYANOV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
94 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
95 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN
95 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm
97 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
98 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
99 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC
100 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
101 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
102 ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 M BUL
103 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
104 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
105 MILLER Finn 2000 M USA
106 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
107 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
108 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
108 MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
110 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion
110 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
112 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
113 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
114 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
115 AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
116 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata
117 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
118 STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice
119 KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
119 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
121 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
122 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
123 KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
124 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
125 GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
126 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
127 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
127 NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
129 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
129 HIDVEGI Gergo 1997 M HUN Vasas
131 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
132 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
133 KOMAROMY-POROS Csongor 1992 M HUN BVSC
134 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
135 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
136 MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
137 NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
137 KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
139 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
140 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
141 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS
142 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
142 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
144 NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
145 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
145 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
147 RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO Cristobal 1991 M ESP
148 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
149 POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere
150 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
151 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
152 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova
153 MIHRIOGLU Harun 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK
154 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
155 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
156 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova
157 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
158 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
159 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
160 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
161 GROVER Elliott 1994 M GBR Haverstock FC
162 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
163 FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
164 GALLY Aymerick 1997 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
165 TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
166 THEWANGER Emil 1999 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
167 KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE
168 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
169 DEBNAR Gergely 1998 M HUN Vasas
170 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
171 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
172 SHERRILL Edward 1986 M USA
173 BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN Vasas
174 GONZALEZ Alexander 1986 M COL
175 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova
176 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE
177 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
178 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
179 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
180 CZIRAKI Balint 1998 M HUN Balaton
181 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
182 KAMAL Hussain 1991 M KUW
183 FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN Vasas
184 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
184 ZAFIROV Ivan 1992 M BUL Sofia
186 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans
187 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M
188 LEIVADAROS Petros 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS
189 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
190 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor, FCB Bern
190 LOSONCZI David 1987 M HUN DVE
192 OPREA Mihail 1998 M ROU LPS Craiova
193 TULEN Rafael 1997 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
194 TARTA Vinicius 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
195 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha
196 MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova
196 BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
198 MARINOV Kiril 1988 M BUL
199 STEFOS Georgios 1992 M GRE PANELLINIOS
200 GREALEY William 1995 M GBR
201 LEBEDEV Eduard 1995 M EST Tallinna Mook
202 ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
202 VILCEANU Victor 1992 M ROU CSU Craiova
204 KOZMA Kalman 1995 M RSA University of Tswane
205 CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
205 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
207 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
207 DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
207 YERGLER Jonathan 1991 M USA
210 BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
211 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
212 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
212 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
214 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
215 ASHKANANI Faisal 1990 M KUW
216 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
216 EAST William 1999 M GBR
218 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós
219 LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
219 CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova
221 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
222 YAU Shun Him Himson 1994 M HKG
222 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
224 SZCZEPANOWSKI Tomasz 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
225 FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
225 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
227 FARKAS Csaba 1999 M HUN Balaton
228 BROGER Fabian 1997 M SUI FCB Bern
229 HORVAT Filip 1995 M CRO CAFC Mladost
229 HAY Christopher 1992 M GBR Wellington Swords
231 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
231 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
233 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg
234 DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy
235 PAPADIMITRIOU Agapitos 1983 M GRE L.O.VARIS
236 GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
237 SCHUMACHER Cooper 1994 M USA
238 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
239 BANSAGI Barnabas 1998 M HUN Veresegyhaz
240 VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
241 HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
242 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
242 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
244 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
245 MCGLADE Daniel 1996 M GBR
246 SON Minseong 1999 M KOR
247 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion
248 ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
249 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
249 DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava
251 KRAHER Martin 1998 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
252 DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
253 ALBELOUSHI Abdullah 1993 M KUW
254 HARTRIDGE Agustin 1992 M ARG
255 BERTA Botond 1997 M HUN Vasas
256 DEAK Istvan 1976 M HUN
256 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
258 JOHNSTON Calum 1992 M GBR Edinburgh University FC
259 SZEP Marton 1998 M ROU CS Satu Mare
260 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
261 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub, SEB Basel
262 WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel
263 CVETIC Jovan 1997 M SRB
263 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
265 NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki
266 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M
267 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
268 GERBOC Jan 1990 M SVK
269 CHANG Ping-Chun 1996 M TPE
270 SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split
271 RAKHIMBEKOV Zhangeldy 2000 M KAZ
272 HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
273 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
274 ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
275 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
276 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
276 CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
276 RAWLINS Scott 1987 M AUS
279 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz
279 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
281 AL HERZ Mohammed 1989 M KUW
282 DAKOUTROS Pavlos 1993 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
283 SHEVELEW David 1990 M RSA Blues Cape Town
284 KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
285 KIRKELS Laurens 1986 M NED
286 AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
286 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO

24 mars 2017 - Westend-Grand Prix
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
2 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
3 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
3 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
5 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
6 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
7 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
8 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
9 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
10 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
11 REYTOR VENET Yunior 1988 M CUB
12 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
13 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
14 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
15 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
16 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
17 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
18 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
19 NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas
20 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
21 LAN Minghao 1996 M CHN
22 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
23 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
24 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas
25 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
26 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
27 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
28 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
29 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
30 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
31 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
32 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
33 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
34 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
35 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
36 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
37 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
38 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
39 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
40 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
41 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
42 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
43 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
44 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv
44 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel
46 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
47 CAI Zhengnan 1992 M CHN
48 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
49 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
49 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
51 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
52 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
53 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
54 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
55 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
56 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE
57 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm
58 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
59 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
59 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
61 ASUAJE POLANCO Alexander 1993 M VEN
62 STEINBERGER Raphael 1985 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
63 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
64 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
65 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion
66 ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
67 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
68 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
69 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
70 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
71 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
72 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
73 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
74 ZHU Haiyu 1997 M CHN
75 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas
76 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
77 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
78 MACZIK Adam 1981 M USA
79 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
80 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion
81 KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
82 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC
83 DIABATE Keletigui Julien 1996 M MLI BONDY AS
84 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
85 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
86 CHEN Tsung Lin 1993 M TPE
87 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
88 KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
89 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
90 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
91 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
92 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
93 KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
94 MA Segeon 1994 M KOR
94 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
96 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
97 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
97 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
99 LUGO Grabiel 1996 M VEN
100 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
101 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
102 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
103 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
104 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
105 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
106 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
107 TARDI Otto 1985 M ROU CSM Oradea
107 NARITA Ryosuke 1994 M JPN
109 LIU Chzhan Shan 1992 M RUS
110 RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA CS Formia
111 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
112 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN Vasas
113 BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE
114 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
115 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
116 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz
117 NICHOLS Harrison 1996 M GBR
118 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
119 KIM Sangmin 1986 M KOR
120 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
121 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
122 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
123 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata
124 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
125 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
126 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Vasas
126 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
128 NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni
129 UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
130 KAWAKITA Shinkai 1997 M JPN
131 SHI Gaofeng 1992 M CHN
132 KOZMA Kalman 1995 M RSA University of Tswane
133 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
134 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
135 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
136 KURGANSKIY Andrey 1970 M TJK
137 XUE Yangdong 1996 M CHN
138 HOYLE Jacob 1994 M USA
139 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
140 MCDOWALD Curtis 1996 M USA
141 WENGLARCZYK Jan 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
142 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
143 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
144 TAN Guangzeng 1997 M CHN
145 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
146 PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1996 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
147 VICHI Edoardo 1995 M ITA CUS Siena ASD
147 SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
149 SONG Hongjie 1996 M CHN
150 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
151 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
152 KAULL James 1991 M USA
153 CITRO Fabrizio 1992 M ITA CS Partenopeo
154 NG Ho Tin 1996 M HKG
155 SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova
156 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
157 JOHNSTON Calum 1992 M GBR Edinburgh University FC
158 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
159 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
160 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
161 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki, DIF Stockholm
162 BARDENET Alexandre 1990 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
163 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor, FCB Bern
164 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel
165 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
166 HO Wai Hang 1996 M HKG
167 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN OFC Bonn, PTE-PEAC
168 EDWARDS Thomas 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC
169 DYACHENKO Vsevolod 1991 M UKR
170 CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova
171 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv
172 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
173 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
174 NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN Vasas
175 ESKOV Ruslan 1998 M EST Tartu Kalev
176 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
176 TING Hong Kai 1994 M TPE
178 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
179 ITO Inochi 1990 M JPN
180 GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
180 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
182 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
183 RADFORD Kristian 1989 M AUS
184 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
185 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
186 FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting
187 BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO
188 GERAGHTY Michael 1992 M IRL
189 NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki
190 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg
191 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK
192 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
193 RAFIDI Joseph 1992 M USA
194 HAY Christopher 1992 M GBR Wellington Swords
195 BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova
196 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
197 ZHAO Yufeng 1996 M CHN
197 NEGRAIA Bogdan 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
199 ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
200 ISHII Takaaki 1988 M JPN
200 STUBNYA Marton 1998 M HUN MTK
202 FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN Vasas
202 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
204 WONG Kevin 1996 M HKG
205 SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK
206 CZIRAKI Balint 1998 M HUN Balaton
207 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
208 BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
209 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
209 DUDAS Balazs 1997 M HUN BVSC
211 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
211 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
211 BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN Vasas
214 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE, SES Sion
215 OMONT Benoit 1991 M LUX LAVAL CE, CE Sud
216 CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
217 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon
218 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
219 KAMAL Hussain 1991 M KUW
220 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
221 SOBIECKI Jan 1991 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
222 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
223 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
223 NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
225 PINILLA Arthur 1995 M COL
226 AVAERT Arnaud 1980 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
227 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
228 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
228 SHEVELEW David 1990 M RSA Blues Cape Town
230 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso
230 VAN NUNEN David 1995 M NED s.v. Pallós
230 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
233 KNEIST Toni 1984 M GER FC Offenbach
234 KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB
235 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub, SEB Basel
236 DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy
237 MACIEJCZYK Piotr 1989 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
238 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
239 AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS
240 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
241 SONG Heng 2000 M CHN
242 CVETIC Jovan 1997 M SRB
243 CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
244 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
245 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
245 KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
247 MAAROUF Mohammed 1982 M EGY
248 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
249 ROUSEV Rosislav 1986 M BUL
250 DRAGOMIR Liviu 1989 M ROU CSU Craiova
251 MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
252 SAY Ali Ege 1999 M TUR
253 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
253 SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split
255 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
256 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
257 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova
258 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK
259 RAWLINS Scott 1987 M AUS
260 WU Yu Ting 1995 M TPE
260 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
260 RASHEED Alvaro 1994 M ESP COE-M
263 GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
264 HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
265 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK
266 OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
267 BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
268 BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE ACHAIKOS
269 DUNCHEV Blagoy 1988 M BUL

18 mars 2016 - Westend-Grand Prix
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
E MENDOZA Carlos 1997 M VEN
1 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
2 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
3 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
3 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
5 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
6 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
7 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
8 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
9 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
10 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
11 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
12 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
13 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE
14 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas
15 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
16 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
17 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
18 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
19 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW
20 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
21 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
22 LI Zhen 1992 M CHN
23 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
24 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
25 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
26 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
27 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
28 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
29 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
30 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
31 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN Vasas
32 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE
33 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
34 LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
35 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
36 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
37 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
38 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
39 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
40 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
41 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
42 KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE
43 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
44 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
45 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
46 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
47 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
48 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
49 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
50 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
51 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
52 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
53 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
53 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
55 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
56 JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 1993 M VEN
57 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
58 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
59 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
60 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
61 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
62 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz
63 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
64 NAGY David 1999 M HUN Vasas
65 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
66 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
67 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
68 BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale
69 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
70 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
71 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
72 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
73 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Vasas
74 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
74 HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
76 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
77 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
78 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
79 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
80 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
81 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
82 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg
82 DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1993 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
84 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
85 CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
86 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
87 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
88 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
89 SIDOROV Denis 1985 M RUS
90 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
91 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
92 BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
93 SCHIAVINA Riccardo 1989 M ITA
94 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU
95 ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
96 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES
97 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
98 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
99 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
100 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
101 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
102 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
103 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
104 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
105 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
106 SVICHKAR Roman 1993 M UKR Kharkiv
107 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
107 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
109 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
110 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
111 CORDEIRO Joao 1987 M POR CAE
112 FRAS Felix 1993 M POL KKS Krakow
113 PETROV Roman 1991 M KGZ
114 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
115 DEAK Istvan 1976 M HUN
116 KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
116 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
118 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
119 RODNEY Adam 1985 M USA
119 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
121 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
122 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
123 KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN Vasas
124 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
125 LIM Wei Wen 1985 M SGP
126 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
126 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso
128 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion
129 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
130 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M
131 FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN Vasas
131 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
133 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
133 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
135 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
136 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
137 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
138 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
139 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
140 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
141 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
142 XU Jingjing 1992 M CHN
143 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
144 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
145 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
146 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
147 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
148 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
149 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
150 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
151 CUBELLS Eduardo 1991 M ESP COE-M
152 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
153 KITAMURA Naoyuki 1992 M JPN
154 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
155 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
156 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
157 CZIRAKI Balint 1998 M HUN Balaton
158 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata
159 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
160 BOGDANOV Alexander 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
161 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
162 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel
163 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
164 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
165 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
166 LEHNER Beat 1988 M AUT FU Wien
167 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
168 DUDAS Balazs 1997 M HUN BVSC
169 HAMCHA Leo 1995 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger, PARIS RCF
170 JOSHUA KOH I-Jie 1990 M MAS
170 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
172 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
172 BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
174 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER
175 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
176 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
176 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
178 EDWARDS Thomas 1993 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC
179 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
179 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
179 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
182 CHUANG Po Yu 1997 M TPE
182 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
184 ZHARSKYY Valeriy 1988 M UKR KIEW
185 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki
186 KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava
187 FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
188 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club
189 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
190 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
191 SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
192 FERAGE Thibault 1988 M BEL CE Bessemans
193 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
194 NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
194 LOVRIC Ivan 1992 M CRO MK Split
194 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht
197 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
198 TSOKAS Nikolaos 1995 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
199 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
200 STEIS Lukas 1995 M SVK Akademia sermu
201 OMONT Benoit 1991 M LUX LAVAL CE, CE Sud
202 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
203 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
204 GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO
204 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
206 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
206 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
206 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
209 JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
209 GOLOBIC Jan 1992 M SLO SS Tabor
209 SAPONJA Peter 1990 M SLO
212 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub, SEB Basel
212 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
214 MILIC Marko 1978 M SRB
215 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
216 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC
217 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
217 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
219 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
219 CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN
221 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
221 LEE Samson Mun Hou 1986 M SGP Blade
223 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud
224 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
225 ROWICKI Milosz 1992 M CAN
226 TABLEMAN Stephen 1991 M USA
227 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
227 BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
229 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
230 KONTOGIANNIS Alexandros 1985 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
231 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
232 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz
233 MAISONET Hector 1992 M PUR
233 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti
235 OKHAPKIN Vsevolod 1987 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg
236 BENYAHIA Mohamed 1997 M ALG Athletic Club Sidi M'hamed
237 TSUI Yiu Chung 1978 M HKG
238 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm
239 KIS Mate 1996 M HUN BVSC
240 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
241 MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
242 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
242 VERESS Daniel 1984 M HUN DVE
244 SZAKMARY Nandor 2000 M HUN BHSE
244 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
244 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
247 STANCIU Adrian 1972 M ROU
248 NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
248 HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
250 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
251 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
252 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
252 RASHEED Alvaro 1994 M ESP COE-M
254 ROCKS Christopher 1988 M GBR Haverstock FC
254 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
256 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch
257 KELLER Kai-Moritz KELLER Kai-Moritz 1982 M USA
258 HAY Christopher 1992 M GBR Wellington Swords
259 TÒTH Gergely 1997 M HUN OFC Bonn, PTE-PEAC
260 BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 1985 M ARG
261 CLARKE Reagan 1994 M AUS
261 WU Yu Ting 1995 M TPE
261 KISS Balint 1995 M HUN BHSE
264 RÖNNMARK Marcus 1967 M SWE LöFK Lidingö
265 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK
266 CORCORAN Geoffrey 1995 M IRL
267 ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC
268 KHADZHYNOV Kostyantyn 1993 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
269 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
270 BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO
271 TING Hong Kai 1994 M TPE
272 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
273 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
274 BLEKOS Konstantinos 1979 M GRE ACHAIKOS
274 KIZILDAG Abdullah 1995 M TUR
276 KARAKOLIS Kosmas 1992 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
277 HORVAT Filip 1995 M CRO CAFC Mladost
278 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
279 CADE Maxime Ichem 1994 M ALG EPINAL SE
280 ISRAELIAN Marat 1986 M ISR

20 mars 2015 - Westend-Grand Prix
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
F ALYAQOUB Thamer 1979 M KUW
F ABDULLAH Ali Qmber 1977 M KUW
F LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
1 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive
2 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
3 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
3 PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha
5 GAROZZO Enrico 1989 M ITA L.X.THESSALONIKIS
6 JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
7 BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
8 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo
9 GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
10 PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
11 PARK Sangyoung 1995 M KOR
12 AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
13 FICHERA Marco 1993 M ITA CS Acireale
14 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
15 GUSTIN Ronan 1987 M FRA LEVALLOIS
16 NA Jongkwan 1992 M KOR
17 ROBEIRI Ulrich 1982 M FRA
18 HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel
19 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
20 KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
21 JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
22 BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
23 MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
24 BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
25 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
26 BORSKY Peer 1990 M SUI ZFC Zürich
27 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
28 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
29 RAMIREZ Yeisser 1986 M USA
30 JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
31 BRAUN Rico 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
33 PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
34 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
35 LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
36 SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
37 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
38 REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
38 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm
40 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
41 KUHN Georg 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
42 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
42 FERRARIS Luca 1989 M ITA
44 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
45 REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
46 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
47 FAVA Alex 1989 M FRA ST GRATIEN
48 UYAMA Satoru 1991 M JPN
49 MO Kevin 1990 M USA
50 BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
51 KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
52 TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
53 GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
54 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
55 ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
56 YAMADA Masaru 1994 M JPN
57 KASE Robin 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
58 BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 1986 M CAN
59 SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare
60 SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
61 MORGOEV Vseslav 1986 M RUS
62 LELION Jean 1981 M CAN
63 AREDE Pedro 1988 M POR CAE
64 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE
65 BONNAIRE Jonathan 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
66 STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel
67 BRATTON Benjamin 1985 M USA
67 ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan
69 SEEVE Teemu 1992 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat
70 SHARLAIMOV Vadim 1996 M KAZ
71 SMITH Dwight 1987 M USA
72 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu
73 FONSON Erwan 1991 M FRA
74 PARAVICINI Giacomo 1989 M SUI
75 BÖHM Constantin 1991 M GER
76 KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE
77 NARITA Ryosuke 1994 M JPN
78 FILE Matyas 1991 M HUN Balaton
79 VERESS Daniel 1984 M HUN DVE
80 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
81 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
82 VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
83 KALININ Alexey 1992 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
83 HERZBERG Fabian 1988 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
85 GLEBKO Anton 1989 M RUS
86 PERRY Nicholas 1984 M GBR
87 CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
88 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
89 SPAUTZ Falk 1990 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
90 ALEKSANDROV Roman 1989 M UZB
91 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
92 KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
93 BAS Marcel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
94 BONTES Tom 1995 M NED SC Den Bosch
95 OBERSON Philippe 1992 M SUI BFC Basel
96 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
97 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg
98 LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
98 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC
100 KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
100 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
102 JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 1993 M VEN
103 KUDAYEV Ruslan 1980 M UZB
104 SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato
105 NIGGELER Michele 1992 M SUI LUG Lugano
105 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino
107 PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN BHSE
108 HADZIC Alen 1991 M USA
109 SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK
110 DONG Chao 1988 M CHN
111 MARCHAL Virgile 1990 M FRA
112 CHARTOVICH Artsiom 1988 M BLR SCAF RB
113 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
114 BLASZYCK Alexandre 1988 M FRA
115 KWEON Youngjun 1987 M KOR
116 BUDAI Daniel 1989 M HUN BHSE
117 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
118 LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
119 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
120 AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
121 SANTARELLI Andrea 1993 M ITA
122 HALLER Rudolf 1991 M GER FC Leipzig
122 BRUTTINI Lorenzo 1991 M ITA
124 TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
125 ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
126 BAROGLIO Andrea 1987 M ITA CS Casale
126 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch, SEB Basel
128 POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha
128 COQUECO Gustavo 1985 M COL
130 MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB
131 BOGDANOV Alexander 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
132 MEDVEDIEV Vitalii 1983 M UKR
133 DERYABIN Ivan 1993 M KAZ
134 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB
135 KRAFT Dennis 1986 M USA
136 KURGANSKIY Andrey 1970 M TJK
136 VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch
138 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
139 PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
140 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
141 AMBROZ Matyas 1986 M CZE USK Praha
142 TACCANI Alessandro 1992 M ARG
143 JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK
144 NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso
144 HAYASHI Shigeki 1988 M JPN
146 MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
147 TARDI Otto 1985 M ROU CSM Oradea
148 TSINIS Alexander 1980 M USA
149 ELSAGHIR Ahmed 1986 M EGY
150 LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO
151 GANIYEV Bakhtiyorjon 1982 M UZB
152 TAKEDA Jin 1994 M JPN
153 BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1990 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
154 CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 1983 M COL
155 HARTMANN Florian 1993 M AUT FU Linz
156 RUBTSOV Danila 1993 M RUS
157 SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
158 DYMAR Olexander 1982 M UKR
159 MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
160 NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki
161 ANTKIEWICZ Mateusz 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice
162 ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK
163 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M
164 GASCON Willian 1995 M VEN
165 TIMOCE Andrei 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
166 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice
167 ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
168 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
169 DYACHENKO Vsevolod 1991 M UKR
170 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
171 MAKIIENKO Ievgen 1991 M UKR
171 ZHARSKYY Valeriy 1988 M UKR KIEW
173 FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais
174 MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv
175 CASADO Elias 1991 M ESP
176 LOVRIC Ivan 1992 M CRO MK Split
177 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Vasas
178 D'EON Jean-Luc 1990 M CAN
179 KOSTKA Karol 1986 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
180 GUNPUT Satya 1991 M MRI Leon Paul Epee Club
181 BODOCZI Nikolaus 1993 M GER FC Offenbach
182 LIMARDO Jesus 1996 M VEN
183 RODRIGUEZ John Edison 1991 M COL ST GRATIEN
184 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE
185 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
186 RODRIGUEZ SUAREZ Ryan Aaron 1993 M MEX
186 MIGALLON Guillermo 1993 M ESP COE-M
188 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata
189 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso
190 MANSOUR Ahmed 1984 M EGY
191 DAIROV Askar 1981 M KAZ
192 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN BHSE
193 SAMU Peter 1977 M HUN
193 NURMATOV Sardor 1994 M UZB
195 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
196 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club
197 EL HAOUARI Abdelkarim 1993 M MAR
198 KOMAROMY-POROS Csongor 1992 M HUN BVSC
199 MORATILLA Miguel 1991 M ESP
200 PIREK Valentin 1992 M SUI SEG Geneve
201 BOGDANOV Sergey 1981 M TJK
202 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
203 FEMENIAS-METIVET Clement 1994 M CAN
204 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki
205 ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
206 TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1990 M UKR
206 ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
208 YARINOVSKY Roman 1991 M ISR
209 NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso
210 USMANOV Nadirbek 1973 M UZB
210 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFK Alingsås
210 HOFER Nikolaus 1985 M AUT FU Linz
210 SIR Guray 1981 M TUR
214 JIANG Chenyang 1992 M CHN
214 MACZIK Adam 1981 M USA
216 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
217 LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
217 JUNG Byeungchan 1995 M KOR
219 TRUJILLO Erick 1994 M MEX
219 TARDI Zoltan 1989 M ROU CSM Oradea
219 SON Taejin 1996 M KOR
222 FAYEZ Ayman 1991 M EGY
222 SAIF Mohannad 1980 M EGY
224 BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich
225 PINTO Santiago 1992 M COL C.E.E. Madrid
226 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm
227 HAIT Jonatan 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
227 MENDOZA Carlos 1997 M VEN
229 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
229 SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK
229 HORANYI Andras 1986 M USA
232 ADEL Abdelrahman 1996 M EGY
232 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
234 SEIDL Julian 1990 M CZE SC Praha
234 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN Vasas
236 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
237 CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice
238 KARKALIK Matej 1991 M SVK BSK Bratislava
239 HERNANDEZ Eduardo Nazareth 1996 M VEN
240 PROKHOROV Dmytry 1990 M ISR
241 HABARTA Ondrej 1992 M CZE TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske
242 BROOKE William 1993 M CAN
243 AVERBUCH Lev 1991 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
244 ADAIKIN Dmitriy 1994 M KAZ
245 GATES Darcy 1971 M CAN
246 MACSKA Adam 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare
247 BRZOZOWSKI Seweryn 1992 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa
248 OOSTHOF Collin 1989 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
249 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW
250 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
251 CARRILLO Omar 1989 M MEX
252 PRYOR Jason 1987 M USA
253 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
254 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping
255 HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
255 KAVVADIAS Savvas 1992 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
255 DEAK Istvan 1976 M HUN
258 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
258 RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN
260 AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
260 BIDOVEC Jan 1989 M SLO SS Tabor, FCB Bern
262 TANIGUCHI Takuya 1993 M JPN
263 KORLATH Alexander 1993 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub, SEB Basel
264 SZALAY Jan 1992 M SVK BA - M.P.C. Slovakia
265 WANG Chi-Chu 1986 M TPE
265 KOMAN Robert 1993 M SLO SS Tabor
267 LEHTONEN Matias 1981 M FIN Kalpaveljet
267 NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1997 M UZB
267 ROD Max 1993 M POR La Maison de l'Escrime, EBAI
270 SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split
271 DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 1983 M ARG
272 NASIRDINOV Abdulbosid 1997 M UZB
273 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK
274 HASANOV Mehrab 1974 M AZE
275 BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
275 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
277 ABDUVALIEV Temurbek 1996 M UZB
278 MILIC Marko 1978 M SRB
279 MAAROUF Mohammed 1982 M EGY
280 STASZULONEK Aleksander 1993 M POL Piast Gliwice
281 KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
281 AL SHAYA Salem 1984 M KUW
283 NASIBOV Vakil 1990 M AZE
283 USANOV Farkhodjon 1995 M UZB
285 TULEN Tristan 1991 M NED s.v. Scaramouche
286 HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
287 SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
288 HANINA Saar 1993 M ISR Maccabi Maalot
289 ALLEN Gregory 1972 M GBR Haverstock FC
289 TAWAKULI Abulrehman 1986 M KUW
291 FALEH Amine 1984 M MAR
291 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm
293 DESANCIC Zlatko 1968 M SRB

21 févr. 2004 - Tokay-Express
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
2 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 JAN Francois 1981 M FRA
3 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
5 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI
6 STRIGEL Daniel STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
8 FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
9 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
10 DENIS Matthieu 1977 M FRA LEVALLOIS
11 KIM Seung Gu 1981 M KOR
12 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
13 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
14 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
15 LEE Sang Yup 1972 M KOR
16 KIM Jung Kwan 1970 M KOR
17 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL Confrerie Gent, TOURCOING CIE
18 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
19 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
20 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
21 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
22 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
23 PENA Jonathan 1973 M PUR
24 SCHMIDT Fabian SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
25 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
26 SOKOLOV Oleg 1984 M UZB
27 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
28 AXENOV Alexandr 1975 M KAZ
29 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas
30 POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
31 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
32 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
33 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
34 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
35 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
36 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
37 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
38 BORIS BARRIENTO Camilo 1971 M CUB
39 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
40 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
41 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
42 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
43 CANU Mathieu 1983 M FRA
44 KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB
45 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
46 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
47 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
48 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB
49 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
50 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
51 DEAK Istvan 1976 M HUN
52 LICHTEN Keith 1973 M USA
53 CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
54 YATSYK Ernest 1984 M UKR
55 HABODASZ Jakub 1979 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava
56 ROBIN Richard 1977 M FRA
57 SHABALIN Sergey 1971 M KAZ
58 MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
59 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER
60 CHMELA Lukas 1980 M CZE Sokol Brno
61 SHIPILOV Alexey 1979 M KAZ
61 TCHALDIN Nikolay 1975 M LTU
63 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha
63 SALLAI Attila 1970 M HUN Veresegyhaz
65 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha
66 N BOUZAID Alexandre 1981 M SEN
67 N MEJIAS Wolfgang 1983 M VEN
68 N SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX
69 N KASE Reine 1983 M SWE
70 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
71 N KNOLL Anton 1984 M AUT FC Vindobona
72 N TAGLIARIOL Matteo 1983 M ITA
73 N JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
74 N FANG Kuo Wei Nicholas 1975 M SGP
75 N SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
76 N BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
77 N PARK Min-Tae 1979 M KOR
78 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
79 N NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
80 N ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
80 N LOISEAU Cedric 1983 M FRA CHALONS CHAM
80 N INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso
80 N CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
84 N AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS
85 N TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
86 N NAGY Lehel 1982 M ROU
87 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
88 N PREKOP Gyoezoe 1985 M HUN
89 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
90 N HAUSWIRTH Peter 1984 M AUT WAT Wieden
91 N KOVACS David 1984 M HUN
92 N ALCARRIA Pablo 1982 M ESP ABYMES CHEVA
93 N BOLLATI Federico 1978 M ITA
94 N MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona
95 N KOMLOSI Tibor 1977 M HUN
96 N DAIROV Askar 1981 M KAZ
97 N PETITJEAN Aurelien 1982 M FRA
98 N SPUSTA Martin 1984 M SVK Njård Fekting
99 N REIZLIN Igor 1984 M UKR
100 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
101 N VELLA Cedric 1979 M FRA ST GRATIEN
102 N PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC
103 N PIZZO Paolo 1983 M ITA
104 N FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
105 N VIVIANI Jansson 1981 M USA
106 N NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
107 N PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
107 N NORMILE Jon 1967 M USA
109 N KASA Leo 1978 M SVK
110 N RIGO Robert Mihaly 1979 M ROU FU Linz
110 N COLIGNON Jules 1980 M FRA EVREUX JA
112 N ASVANYI Gabor 1982 M SVK
113 N YAMAMOTO Kenichi 1977 M JPN
114 N MAZZONE Luigi 1974 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA
115 N CIPRIANI Achille 1983 M ITA CS LEGNANO
116 N ROSENBERG David 1972 M USA
117 N BRYKNER Marek 1978 M CZE
118 N JURCACKO Viktor 1982 M SVK
119 N SCHOTT Romain 1976 M FRA IVRY US
120 N TOSHKOV Peter 1973 M BUL
121 N FRIES Clemens 1984 M AUT FU Linz
121 N GRAMMER Ralf 1973 M AUT FU Linz
123 N AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
123 N BÖNISCH Pawel BÖNISCH Pawel 1983 M POL
125 N BARTOS Balint 1984 M HUN FLESS
126 N SELINE Alexei 1979 M RUS
127 N GERRARD Alastair 1978 M GBR
128 N ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
129 N CSOHAY Norbert 1983 M HUN
130 N LUSIC Miro 1981 M CRO MK Split
131 N DEMBITZ Mark 1979 M SUI
132 N DRAPIER Aurelien 1980 M FRA
133 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER
134 N SCHMID Florian 1985 M AUT FU Linz
135 N HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
136 N CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
137 N BOGDAN Gabor 1986 M HUN
138 N KATCHIOURINE Serguei 1973 M KGZ
139 N KOLCZONAY Gabor 1979 M HUN
140 N RAB Attila 1961 M HUN
141 N PETRICIC Goran 1965 M CRO MK Split
145 N SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova
146 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
146 N MUNOZ-GENIQUE Manuel 1982 M ESP
148 N PIKMAN Leonid 1976 M AUT FC Vindobona
149 N BÖHM Johannes 1977 M AUT FC Vindobona
150 N JEZA Jure 1982 M SLO
150 N HARSANYI Gergo 1979 M HUN
152 N SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
153 N BJÖRKMAN Oscar 1983 M SWE
154 N AMARI Tetsuya 1984 M JPN
155 N KATALINIC Marko 1985 M CRO
156 N DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
157 N HOYER Martin 1967 M CZE
158 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
159 N ANDREI Radu 1986 M ROU CS Satu Mare
160 N KOSC Ivan 1984 M SVK
161 N RENTENBERGER Albin 1983 M AUT FC Vindobona
162 N AYALA Rodrigo 1972 M MEX Fechtzentrum Berlin
163 N TISHKO Aleksey 1984 M UZB
164 N PARTICS Peter 1982 M HUN
165 N IVANOV Alexander 1979 M ISR
166 N ALPASLAN Orge 1900 M TUR
167 N MAKKAI Ivan 1977 M SWE
167 N GOEMOERI Zsolt 1965 M HUN
169 N POPOV Lyubomir 1900 M BUL
170 N DE ROECK Daniel 1959 M BEL
171 N GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON
171 N VERGARA DE LA GUARDA Sergio Alejandro 1960 M CHI
173 N LAPUSTE Ciprian 1986 M ROU
174 N SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
175 N GEJMOVSKY Alexander 1983 M SVK SK Dunaj Bratislava

22 févr. 2003 - Tokay-Express
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt
2 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
3 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
3 TOURCHINE Igor 1982 M RUS
5 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
6 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas
7 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
8 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
9 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
10 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER
11 KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
12 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
13 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
14 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
15 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
17 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
18 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
19 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso
20 OSHAROV Vitaly 1980 M UKR
21 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
22 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB
23 KUZMITSKZJ Sergei 1900 M BLR SC TUFB
24 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
25 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
26 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER
27 PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC
28 ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
29 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
30 SELINE Alexei 1979 M RUS
31 KONTOGIANNIS Alexandros 1985 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
32 RIGO Robert Mihaly 1979 M ROU FU Linz
33 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
34 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
35 STRIGEL Daniel STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
37 HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
38 SWITAK Michael 1973 M AUT
39 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
40 DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
41 LUDWIKOWSKI Sascha 1984 M GER
42 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI
43 KOLCZONAY Gabor 1979 M HUN
44 BÖTTCHER Mario BÖTTCHER Mario 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
45 AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS
46 GOEMOERI Zsolt 1965 M HUN
47 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
48 SELINE Viatcheslav 1981 M RUS
49 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
50 N HORVATH Zoltan 1900 M HUN
51 NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
52 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
53 SAMU Peter 1977 M HUN
54 LICHTEN Keith 1973 M USA
55 ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava
56 TAUSIG Justin 1970 M USA
57 SADOWY Piotr 1980 M POL
58 PALUSZCZAK Lukasz 1979 M POL
58 REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
60 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU
61 BRYKNER Marek 1978 M CZE
62 GRAMMER Ralf 1973 M AUT FU Linz
63 LOCONSOLO Guido 1980 M ITA
64 PLOTNIKAU Aliaksandr 1976 M BLR

22 févr. 2002 - Tokay-Express
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 STRIGEL Daniel STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt
3 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
3 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
5 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
6 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
7 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
8 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
10 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
11 SCHMIDT Fabian SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
12 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas
13 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
14 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
15 KOLCZONAY Gabor 1979 M HUN
16 KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
17 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
18 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER
19 HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
20 CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
21 TAUSIG Justin 1970 M USA
22 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
23 HORVAT Arpad 1981 M HUN
24 SWITAK Michael 1973 M AUT
25 ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
26 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
26 PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
28 KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
29 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
30 SPUSTA Martin 1984 M SVK Njård Fekting
31 VAN LAECKE Yoeri 1977 M BEL Confrerie Gent, TOURCOING CIE
32 SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
33 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
34 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
35 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
36 HORNUß Cyrill HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
37 NEMETH Alexander NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER
38 FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
38 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB
40 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
41 STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
42 ARAIZ Eladio 1974 M ESP
43 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
44 TIGCHELAAR Siebren 1979 M NED SC Den Bosch
45 BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
46 REICH Wolfgang 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB
47 ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
49 PETRASZEK Marek 1981 M POL
50 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
51 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
52 YATSYK Ernest 1984 M UKR
53 SLIVKA Serguei 1979 M RUS
54 RIGO Robert Mihaly 1979 M ROU FU Linz
55 COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha
56 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
57 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
58 MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona
58 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
60 NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
61 CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha
62 SCHNEIDER Achim SCHNEIDER Achim 1981 M GER SV Böblingen
63 KRAUCHONAK Viacheslav 1974 M BLR
64 HALLER Fabrice 1983 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel
65 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
66 RASSOLKO Sergei RASSOLKO Sergei 1975 M BLR
66 RYNES Pavel 1979 M CZE
68 LICHTEN Keith 1973 M USA
69 PARTICS Peter 1982 M HUN
70 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
71 GOEMOERI Zsolt 1965 M HUN
72 HARSANYI Gergo 1979 M HUN
72 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
72 PETRICIC Martin 1980 M CRO MK Split
75 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI
76 BRYKNER Marek 1978 M CZE
77 BALOGH Gabor 1976 M HUN
78 NAGY Lehel 1982 M ROU
79 BÜRGLER David 1981 M SUI
80 IMREH Laszlo 1953 M HUN
81 KOUROUZIDIS Sokratis 1971 M GRE AKRITES
82 PLOTNIKAU Aliaksandr 1976 M BLR
83 AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS
84 BARTOS Balint 1984 M HUN FLESS
85 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
86 KOMLOSI Tibor 1977 M HUN
87 LYONS Michael 1974 M USA
88 HAINARD Lois 1981 M SUI
88 TOTH Andras 1979 M HUN
90 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
90 LUKACS Attila 1981 M HUN
92 OSHAROV Serhiy 1900 M UKR
93 JEZA Jure 1982 M SLO
94 CSALA Tamas 1982 M HUN
95 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
96 PAVLOV Dmitriy 1982 M UKR
97 N CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
98 N MARTINEZ GASCON Benry Dari 1981 M VEN
99 N DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
100 N HABODASZ Jakub 1979 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava
101 N MENCACCI-NICOLO Emanuel 1981 M ITA
102 N PADAR Andras 1900 M HUN
103 N MAZZONE Luigi 1974 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA
104 N PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC
105 N SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
106 N FELDSCHUH Michael 1969 M USA
107 N CSOHAY Norbert 1983 M HUN
108 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow
109 N DOUNDAKOV Peter 1900 M BUL
110 N SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
111 N GRIGOROV Latchezar 1977 M BUL
112 N DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
113 N GOLD Roni 1977 M USA
114 N KIFORR Tamas 1978 M HUN
115 N MIJATOVIC Bojan 1969 M CRO CAFC Mladost
116 N WHITE Marcus 1974 M USA
117 N VAN ERVEN Allard 1983 M NED SC Amsterdam
118 N BÖHM Johannes 1977 M AUT FC Vindobona
119 N ASVANYI Gabor 1982 M SVK
120 N TOSHKOV Peter 1973 M BUL
121 FETZER Tillmann FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB
121 N BENAVIDES Jose Gregorio 1976 M VEN
121 N SNIDER Jeff 1971 M USA
124 N LANGENBACHER Andy LANGENBACHER Andy 1981 M ROU SV Waldkirch
125 N KONCZALSKI Dominik 1982 M AUT TI Innsbruck
126 N SERRA Gyorgy-Bela 1981 M HUN
127 N THOMSON Calum 1984 M GBR
128 N TASEV Javor 1900 M BUL
129 N HAUSWIRTH Peter 1984 M AUT WAT Wieden
130 N PARTALI Csaba 1982 M HUN
131 N LOSSOSINOV Arseni 1983 M BLR
132 N SOCHOR Frantisek 1981 M CZE USK Praha
133 N KOVACS David 1984 M HUN
134 N POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
135 N LUSIC Miro 1981 M CRO MK Split
136 N YAMAMOTO Kenichi 1977 M JPN
137 N WENUSCH Michael 1962 M AUT WAT Wieden
137 N SLUSZNY Marc 1962 M BEL
139 N ZELJKOVIC Miodrag 1974 M SRB
140 N HANEK Martin 1979 M CZE
141 N SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split
142 N ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava
143 N BUNTJELIC Zoran 1970 M CRO MK Split
144 N GOMEZ Jose 1957 M FRA LES LOGES
145 N JURCACKO Viktor 1982 M SVK
146 N BALENT Uros 1980 M SLO

24 févr. 2001 - Tokay Express
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 N ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
2 N FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
3 N STRIGEL Daniel STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 N FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
5 N FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
6 N KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
7 N SWITAK Michael 1973 M AUT
8 N KOTCHOURIN Serge 1972 M RUS
9 N FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI
10 N MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
11 N SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
12 N MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
13 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
14 N BELLMANN Achim BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15 N BURKE Nathaniel 1976 M USA
16 N DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
17 N KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
18 N ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB
19 N MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt
20 N SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
21 N HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
22 N LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER
23 N KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas
24 N BARALIC Damir 1970 M SRB
25 N JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
26 N SELINE Alexei 1979 M RUS
27 N REICH Wolfgang REICH Wolfgang 1972 M GER
28 N ACKERMANN Norman 1983 M GER
29 N PLYSHEVSKY Vladimir 1971 M UKR
30 N KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
31 N BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
32 N KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 2005 M POL
33 N SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
34 N MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK
35 N ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
36 N CHUMAK Dmytro 1980 M UKR
37 N BRYKNER Marek 1978 M CZE
38 N COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha
39 N MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona
40 N FRAZAO Nuno 1971 M POR
41 N OSHAROV Serhiy 1900 M UKR
42 N HORNUß Cyrill HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
43 N ZAKHAREVITCH Valeri 1967 M RUS
44 N LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFK Alingsås
45 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
46 N TAUSIG Justin 1970 M USA
47 N MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
48 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
49 N SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
50 N PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
51 N KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern
52 N CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno 1974 M POR
53 N IMREH Laszlo 1953 M HUN
54 N NIKISHIN Ihor 1900 M UKR
55 N CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
56 N RASSOLKO Sergei RASSOLKO Sergei 1975 M BLR
57 N FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE
58 N ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
59 N FELDSCHUH Michael 1969 M USA
60 N HORVATH Arpad HORVATH Arpad 2000 M POL
61 N NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
62 N ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
63 N PALUSZCZAK Lukasz 1979 M POL
64 N ROTHLÄNDER Herwig 1967 M AUT FU Linz
65 N POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU
66 N FALCINI Giacomo 1981 M ITA
67 N SOBIERAJ Michal 1981 M POL
68 N KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
69 N HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne
70 N GOMORI Zsolt 1900 M HUN
71 N CSOHAY Norbert 1983 M HUN
72 N SCHMITT Martin 1977 M GER
73 N KRAUCHONAK Viacheslav 1974 M BLR
74 N CSALA Tamas 1982 M HUN
75 N ARKOSI Bertalan 1982 M ROU CS Satu Mare
76 N BORGES Joao-Paulo 1979 M POR
77 N SYCH Dmytor 1900 M UKR
78 N BELIAEV Roman 1977 M RUS
79 N ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
80 N LUKACS Attila 1981 M HUN
81 N BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK
81 N PAVLOV Dmitriy 1982 M UKR
83 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel
84 N FETZER Tillmann FETZER Tillmann 1982 M GER Heidenheimer SB
85 N NEMETH Alexander NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER
86 N ANDRADA Tiago 1979 M POR
87 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
87 N ANGUELINOV Yossif 1978 M BUL
89 N PLOTNIKAU Aliaksandr 1976 M BLR
90 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
91 N PADAR Tamas 1982 M HUN BVSC
92 N AMPALOV Georges 1982 M GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS
93 N ASVANYI Gabor 1982 M SVK
94 N HARSANYI Gergo 1979 M HUN
95 N DEAK Istvan 1976 M HUN
96 N HANEK Martin 1979 M CZE
97 N DI BELLA Alessandro 1965 M ITA
98 N DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
99 N VASSILKO Alexandr 1900 M BLR
100 N ORDODY Gyorgy 1975 M USA
101 N KOUROUZIDIS Sokratis 1971 M GRE AKRITES
102 N RIGO Robert Mihaly 1979 M ROU FU Linz
103 N KONCZALSKI Dominik 1982 M AUT TI Innsbruck
104 N PIKMAN Eli 1900 M ISR
105 N TIGCHELAAR Siebren 1979 M NED SC Den Bosch
106 N TAKACS Istvan 1979 M HUN
107 N KOVACS Laszlo KOVACS Laszlo 1965 M GER
108 N LOSSOSINOV Arseni 1983 M BLR
109 N VARNAGY Peter 1900 M HUN
110 N DI MARTINO Marco 1980 M ITA CS LEGNANO
111 N NAGY Laszlo 1982 M HUN
112 N IN'T HOL Johannes 1978 M NED s.v. Pallós
113 N JURCACKO Viktor 1982 M SVK
114 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE
115 N BENAVIDES Jose Gregorio 1976 M VEN
116 N VON BENDA-BECKMANN Sander 1979 M NED
117 N STEFFEN Andreas 1979 M SUI
118 N MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona
118 N HABODASZ Jakub 1979 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava
120 N ZELJKOVIC Miodrag 1974 M SRB
121 N ZIMMERMANN Mariusz 1977 M POL
122 N BARTOS Balint 1984 M HUN FLESS
123 N MIKO Marek 1979 M SVK
124 N VELITCHKOV Ivailo 1900 M BUL
125 N ERSEK Attila 1984 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava
126 N DUNDAKOV Teodor Rusev 1974 M BUL G.E.IRAKLIOU
127 N BODOUROV Valeri 1976 M BUL
128 N GYURCSO Akos 1900 M HUN
129 N ACS Peter 1900 M HUN
130 N POMYKALA Jacek 1964 M AUT FU Linz
131 N YAMAMOTO Kenichi 1977 M JPN
132 N DE ROECK Daniel 1959 M BEL
133 N PASKALOV Ivo 1978 M MKD MK Vardar Skopje
134 N ILIEVSKI Filip 1978 M MKD
135 N SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
136 N WESTRA Heike 1956 M AHO
137 N KONDEV Ljubisha 1973 M MKD MK Rabotnicki Skopje
138 N LUSIC Miro 1981 M CRO MK Split

26 févr. 2000 - Tokay-Express
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
2 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN
3 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
3 ZHAO Gang 1971 M CHN
5 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
6 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
7 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
8 PHILIPPE Frantz 1968 M FRA ST GRATIEN
9 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
10 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS
11 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
12 WANG Weixin 1976 M CHN
13 LOYOLA TORRIENTE Nelson 1968 M CUB
14 XIAO Jian 1974 M CHN
15 BLOOM Tamir 1971 M USA
16 JANVIER Benoit 1978 M FRA
17 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER
18 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE
19 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
20 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
21 BORRMANN Elmar BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
23 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
24 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 SCHMIDT Fabian SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
26 BEKETOV Alexander 1970 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
27 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
28 KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
29 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
30 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
31 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU
32 SPIRIDON Gavrila SPIRIDON Gavrila 1974 M ROU SV Böblingen
33 SCHMITT Arnd SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER
34 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
35 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
36 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
37 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
38 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB
39 PRACLAWSKI Adam 1980 M POL
40 DENIS Matthieu 1977 M FRA LEVALLOIS
41 CARTILLIER Luc 1964 M AUS
41 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
43 PENA Jonathan 1973 M PUR
43 PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos 1967 M CUB
45 FAUCHER Cyril 1971 M FRA
45 PCHENIKIN Vladimir 1970 M BLR
47 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Luciano A. 1968 M CHI
48 BOULIERE Frederic 1976 M FRA
49 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso
50 XIE Yongjun 1980 M CHN
51 MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
52 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
53 HORVAT Arpad 1981 M HUN
54 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
55 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
56 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt
57 ADAMS Gerard 1972 M AUS
58 TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK
59 NATHAN David 1965 M AUS
60 WANG Qibing 1900 M CHN
61 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
62 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER
63 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
64 LE ROY Stephane 1973 M FRA
65 N KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas
65 N LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
67 N PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
68 N TKIGUCHI Shumi 1900 M JPN
69 N NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni
70 N OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS
71 N EFREMENKO Andrii 1977 M UKR
71 N PLYSHEVSKY Vladimir 1971 M UKR
71 N MENANT Sebastien 1977 M FRA
74 N ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
75 N LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
76 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
77 N SWITAK Michael 1973 M AUT
77 N MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
79 N RASSOLKO Sergei RASSOLKO Sergei 1975 M BLR
80 PFEIFFER Jens-Steffen 1981 M GER
81 N ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
82 N KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
83 NEMETH Alexander NEMETH Alexander 1978 M GER
84 N SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
85 N CADMAN Thomas 1979 M GBR
86 N CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
87 N FOGELBERG Paul 1977 M SWE
87 N KOKAI Peter 1980 M HUN
89 N MONPAYS Laurent 1973 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN
90 N KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
91 N BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
92 N NAGANO Hirosuke 1900 M JPN
93 N CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
94 N HANZELY Akos 1969 M HUN
95 N BARALIC Damir 1970 M SRB
96 N MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
97 N WOZNIAK Wojciech 1976 M POL
98 N TAUSIG Justin 1970 M USA
99 N HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
100 N HELIN Antti 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
101 STRIGEL Daniel STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
102 N BRYKNER Marek 1978 M CZE
102 N RIGO Robert Mihaly 1979 M ROU FU Linz
104 N SARFALVI Peter 1900 M HUN
105 N ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
105 N BERRIMAN Quentin 1964 M GBR
107 N MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona
108 N KOZNA Sandor 1900 M HUN
109 N RÄISÄNEN Tomi 1976 M FIN
110 N PALKO Frantisek 1975 M SVK
111 N PETRICIC Martin 1980 M CRO MK Split
112 N CAROZZO Stefano 1979 M ITA
113 N SELINE Alexei 1979 M RUS
114 N BARATTA Chris 1971 M AUS
114 N SLIVKA Serguei 1979 M RUS
116 N NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
117 N PALUSZCZAK Lukasz 1979 M POL
118 N HEFFERNAN Nick 1974 M AUS
119 N BRATU Gheorghe 1981 M ROU
120 N WANG Lei 1981 M CHN
121 N FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern
123 N MILIC Marko 1978 M SRB
123 N KOMLOSI Tibor 1977 M HUN
123 N HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE
123 N SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
127 N KRAUCHONAK Viacheslav 1974 M BLR
127 N KOCSIS Imre 1949 M HUN
129 N KOSUNEN Tommi 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet
130 N CHEN Weijin 1976 M CHN
131 N KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet
132 N KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
133 N WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
134 N HARDY Simon 1979 M CAN
135 N BORIS BARRIENTO Camilo 1971 M CUB
135 N KOVACS Laszlo KOVACS Laszlo 1965 M GER
137 N LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFK Alingsås
138 N PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
139 N ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
140 N ZAHATLAN Vladimir 1978 M SVK
141 N SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
142 N TAKACS Istvan 1979 M HUN
142 N MIJATOVIC Bojan 1969 M CRO CAFC Mladost
142 N MAY Jozsef 1900 M HUN
145 N BROLIN Robert 1976 M SWE FFF Stockholm
146 N BOGOZI Balint 1900 M ROU
146 N DAMEN Stefan 1971 M NED s.v. Des Villiers
148 N PAVLOV Dmitriy 1982 M UKR
148 N QIU Guojiang 1900 M CHN
150 N GREINER Matthias 1979 M GER
151 N BUNTJELIC Zoran 1970 M CRO MK Split
152 N LIMOV Darko 1970 M CRO
152 N FERCHICHI Seif 1900 M TUN
154 N PIKMAN Leonid 1976 M AUT FC Vindobona
154 N CARNECI Krisztian 1900 M ROU
156 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
156 N TSHUMACK Dimitry 1980 M UKR
158 N PLOTNIKOV Aleksei 2002 M RUS
159 N B'CHIR Mohamed 1969 M TUN
160 N SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX
161 N BONNER III Herman 1977 M USA Uudenmaankadun Ritarit 33
162 N BUJNOVSKY Branislav 1979 M SVK BSK Bratislava
163 N GOMORI Zsolt 1900 M HUN
164 N LUKACS Attila 1981 M HUN
165 N MOTALIK Libor 1971 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
166 N HARSANYI Gergo 1979 M HUN
167 N PARTICS Peter 1982 M HUN
168 N POLJAK Ante 1976 M CRO MK Split
168 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
168 N ZELJKOVIC Miodrag 1974 M SRB
171 N POLLARD William Anton 1955 M GBR
172 N HANEK Martin 1979 M CZE
173 N MIKO Marek 1979 M SVK
173 N MISAWA Takashi 1979 M JPN
173 N ZOUARI Mohamed Hassene 1975 M TUN
176 N MATHE Jorg 1982 M AUT FC Vindobona
177 N NIEDERMAYER Eduard 1900 M USA
177 N NECKOVIC Vladan 1955 M SRB MK Silni

27 févr. 1999 - Tokay-Express
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB
2 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
3 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
3 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
5 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
6 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
7 BORIS BARRIENTO Camilo 1971 M CUB
8 BORRMANN Elmar BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
10 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER
11 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
12 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
13 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE
14 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
15 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
16 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
17 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
18 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
19 BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
20 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
21 LEE Sang Yup 1972 M KOR
22 BELLMANN Achim BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
23 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
24 FEHLER Manuel 1977 M GER
25 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
26 SELINE Alexei 1979 M RUS
27 KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
28 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
29 PLYSHEVSKY Vladimir 1971 M UKR
30 GRAUSAM Ingo GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER TSF Ditzingen
31 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
32 NYISZTOR Alexandru 1979 M ROU
33 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
34 SCHMIDT Fabian SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
35 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas
36 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
37 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
38 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
39 PCHENIKIN Vladimir 1970 M BLR
40 PETTILÄ Harri Kristian 1972 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
41 YANG Roy Sung 1973 M KOR
42 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
43 PASECHNIK Oleg 1967 M UKR
44 KOUROUZIDIS Sokratis 1971 M GRE AKRITES
45 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
45 KRUPKIN Anton 1975 M ISR
47 TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK
48 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER
49 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE
50 EPURESCU George 1970 M ROU
51 PENA Jonathan 1973 M PUR
52 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M
53 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
54 KARYUCHENKO Dmytro 1980 M UKR
55 ASHRAFI Eshan 1973 M SWE
56 KASA Leo 1978 M SVK
57 SOBIERAJ Michal 1981 M POL
58 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
59 RAMIREZ Alfonso 1974 M ESP
60 ALBARRACIN Oscar 1962 M ESP
61 SZKLARSKI Tomasz 1971 M POL
62 TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
63 TOTOLA Karoly 1900 M HUN
64 SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
65 KNEIP Christoph 1980 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
66 N MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt
67 N ZAKHAREVITCH Valeri 1967 M RUS
68 N EFREMENKO Andrii 1977 M UKR
69 N WIERCIOCH Adam 1980 M POL
69 N KU Kyo-Dong 1972 M KOR
71 N ELETSKIKH Aleksander 1973 M RUS
72 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
73 N MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
74 N BARALIC Damir 1970 M SRB
75 N PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos 1967 M CUB
77 N BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
77 N JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
79 N CARTILLIER Luc 1964 M AUS
80 N MALMGREN Magnus 1978 M SWE FKC Karlskrona
81 N FERDINANDI Istvan 1900 M HUN
82 N GALABOV Jordan 1974 M BUL
83 N KOLCZONAY Gabor 1979 M HUN
84 N HORVATH Arpad HORVATH Arpad 2000 M POL
85 N CANTERO Roberto 1977 M ESP
86 N KOLOTILINE Andrej 1974 M RUS
87 N GOMEZ Miguel 1967 M ESP
88 N MUCCIARELLA Alessandro 1975 M ITA
89 N SWITAK Michael 1973 M AUT
90 N COUFAL Tomas 1974 M CZE
91 N PARTANNI Michele 1979 M ITA
92 N BRYKNER Marek 1978 M CZE
93 N SPIRIDON Gavrila SPIRIDON Gavrila 1974 M ROU SV Böblingen
94 N BERNIER Victor 1978 M PUR
95 N POLLARD William Anton 1955 M GBR
96 N VUKOJEVIC Dusko 1973 M CRO
97 N SEMENIHIN Andrei 1975 M UKR
98 N SLIVKA Serguei 1979 M RUS
99 N KERMINEN Antti 1975 M FIN Miekka Miehet
100 N KOROKNAY-PÁL Andras 1976 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
101 N GATTNAR Michal 1975 M SVK BSK Bratislava
102 N STEENKAMP Daniel 1974 M RSA Pro-Motion Training Facility
103 N WOZNIAK Wojciech 1976 M POL
104 N GIGER Daniel 1949 M SUI

6 déc. 1997 - Tokay-Express
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
2 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
3 SCHMIDT Fabian SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
3 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
5 KRAJEWSKI Günther KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
7 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
8 KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
9 SCHMITT Arnd SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER
10 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER
11 RESEGOTTI Sandro 1966 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
12 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt
13 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
14 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
15 LE ROY Stephane 1973 M FRA
16 TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK
17 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
18 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE
19 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
20 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
21 ZAKHAREVITCH Valeri 1967 M RUS
22 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
23 JECMINEK Roman 1967 M CZE
24 PCHENIKIN Vladimir 1970 M BLR
25 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
26 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
27 MOTYKA Tomasz 1981 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
28 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
29 SEMENIHIN Andrei 1975 M UKR
30 MOTYKA Adam 1981 M POL
31 ERGANT Pierre 1977 M FRA
32 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER
33 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB
34 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
35 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
36 FAUCHER Cyril 1971 M FRA
37 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas
38 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
39 EFREMENKO Andrii 1977 M UKR
41 HABODASZ Jakub 1979 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava
42 STRAUSS Yann 1976 M FRA ST NAZAIRE
43 ZSIGMOND Gyoergy 1973 M HUN
44 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
45 GRAUSAM Ingo GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER TSF Ditzingen
46 MOTALIK Libor 1971 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
47 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
48 JEANNET Jérome 1977 M FRA
49 MALUCCHI Ludovic 1975 M FRA LEVALLOIS
50 DAMEN Stefan 1971 M NED s.v. Des Villiers
51 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU
52 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
53 HORVAT Arpad 1981 M HUN
54 KOCZERGIN Aleksander 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice
55 GEORGI Herve 1975 M FRA
56 SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE
57 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
58 KOLCZONAY Gabor 1979 M HUN
59 MUCCIARELLA Alessandro 1975 M ITA
60 GLASUNOV Alexandre 1966 M RUS ZSKA Moskau
61 LUKACS Attila 1981 M HUN
62 GAJEWSKI Franck 1969 M FRA
63 WOZNIAK Wojciech 1976 M POL
64 STEPHAN Volker STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER
65 N DENIS Matthieu 1977 M FRA LEVALLOIS
66 N SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
67 N MAZZONE Luigi 1974 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA
68 N SKODNIK Balazs 1900 M HUN
69 N TICHY Jdenek 1975 M CZE
70 N EPURESCU George 1970 M ROU
71 N KOZMA Sandor 1900 M HUN
72 N MENANT Sebastien 1977 M FRA
73 N ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
73 N GOMORI Zsolt 1900 M HUN
75 N PLYSHEVSKY Vladimir 1971 M UKR
76 N BULLEN Edward 1969 M GBR
77 N PARAMONOV Maxim 1971 M UKR
78 N ANDRINI Stefano 1973 M ITA
79 N ROMAGNOLI Filippo 1900 M ITA
80 N BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK
81 N BORRELBACH Romain 1964 M LUX
82 N WEYMOUTH Simon 1975 M AUS
83 N TOTOLA Karoly 1900 M HUN
84 N MILLER Jakub 1977 M SVK
85 N TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
86 N SWITAK Michael 1973 M AUT
87 N DELPLA Frederic 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS
88 N BARATTA Chris 1971 M AUS
89 N MANCEWICZ Pawel 1976 M SWE GoFK Visby
90 N POLLARD William Anton 1955 M GBR
91 N BARALIC Damir 1970 M SRB
92 N CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno 1974 M POR
92 N FERDINANDI Istvan 1900 M HUN
94 N WASIOLKA Sebastian 1976 M POL
95 N KASA Leo 1978 M SVK
96 N HORVATH Csaba 1971 M HUN
97 N AL THOBITY Majid 1977 M KSA
98 N ADAMS Gerard 1972 M AUS
99 N PACIFICO Marco 1976 M ITA
100 N BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
101 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
102 N BOULIERE Frederic 1976 M FRA
103 N MONPAYS Laurent 1973 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN
104 N TOTH Andor TOTH Andor 1969 M HUN
105 N PETRICIC Goran 1965 M CRO MK Split
106 N SPIRIDON Gavrila SPIRIDON Gavrila 1974 M ROU SV Böblingen
107 N FINETTI Andrea 1975 M ITA
108 N KARAKACH Yevgeni 1900 M UKR
109 N SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
109 N WILCZYNSKI Marcin 1975 M POL Piast Gliwice
111 N BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen
112 N HOFER Harold 1900 M AUT
113 N METCHKOV Ilia 1969 M BUL Academic Sofia
114 N CHRISTENSEN Troels 1971 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub
115 N HORNIK Jan 1970 M SVK
116 N GOETZ Gregory 1975 M FRA PT A MOUSSON
117 N ZIMMERMANN Mariusz 1977 M POL
118 N GALABOV Jordan 1974 M BUL
119 N BOGOZI Balint 1900 M ROU
120 N KUZMICH Siarhei 1978 M BLR SC TUFB
121 N KIFORR Tamas 1978 M HUN
122 N HEINTZ Jerry 1975 M LUX
123 N MICU Razvan 1900 M ROU
124 N MADJOR BOZINOVIC Stipe 1966 M CRO MK Split
125 N SZYDELKO Jaroslaw 1979 M POL
126 N RENNIE David 1957 M GBR
127 N HANTOV Tzanko 1976 M BEL
128 N CORREIA Miguel 1975 M POR Lisboa Ginasio Cluebe
129 N COUFAL Tomas 1974 M CZE
130 N TESAR Rüdiger 1966 M AUT SGS Erlangen, HSV Wr.Neustadt
131 N RASSOLKO Sergei RASSOLKO Sergei 1975 M BLR
132 N MUNSTER Jasper 1969 M DEN
132 N TOTH Vencel 1900 M HUN
134 N COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha
135 N PLOTNIKAU Aliaksandr 1976 M BLR
136 N SAMU Peter 1977 M HUN
138 N ZAHATLAN Vladimir 1978 M SVK
139 N HORVATH Zoltan 1900 M HUN
140 N BUNTJELIC Zoran 1970 M CRO MK Split
141 N HASLINGER Fritz HASLINGER Fritz 1970 M AUT USC München, FU Linz
142 N DUNDAKOV Teodor Rusev 1974 M BUL G.E.IRAKLIOU
143 N HOBERG Kyle 1974 M AUS
144 N MIKO Marek 1979 M SVK
144 N NECKOVIC Vladan 1955 M SRB MK Silni
146 N THOMAS Neale 1961 M GBR
146 N HORVATH Balzs-Gabor 1977 M HUN
148 N HANEK Martin 1979 M CZE
149 N HRDLICKA David 1972 M CZE
150 N DE LUCA Salvatore 1900 M ITA
151 N PALKO Frantisek 1975 M SVK
152 N MILIC Marko 1978 M SRB
153 N MIJATOVIC Bojan 1969 M CRO CAFC Mladost
153 N ZELJKOVIC Miodrag 1974 M SRB
153 N SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
153 N TOULLY Jean 1957 M LUX
157 N PETRICIC Rino 1962 M CRO MK Split

7 déc. 1996 - Tokay-Express
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS
2 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
3 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
3 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB
5 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS
6 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE
7 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU
8 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
9 SCHMITT Arnd SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER
10 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
11 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
12 GAJEWSKI Franck 1969 M FRA
13 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
14 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
15 ZAKHAREVITCH Valeri 1967 M RUS
16 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
17 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN
17 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
19 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
20 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas
21 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER
22 STRITTMATTER Swen STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden
23 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
24 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
25 FAUCHER Cyril 1971 M FRA
26 STEPHAN Volker STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER
27 GLASUNOV Alexandre 1966 M RUS ZSKA Moskau
28 N HORVATH Zoltan 1900 M HUN
29 RESEGOTTI Sandro 1966 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
30 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
31 DELPLA Frederic 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS
32 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
33 BEKETOV Alexander 1970 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
34 PHILIPPE Frantz 1968 M FRA ST GRATIEN
35 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
36 BORRMANN Elmar BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER
38 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
39 SZKLARSKI Tomasz 1971 M POL
40 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt
41 WYCZYNSKI 1900 M POL
42 BOULIERE Frederic 1976 M FRA
43 CAZAERCK Steven 1964 M BEL Confrerie Gent
44 BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
45 ANDERTON Grant 1964 M IRL
46 PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
47 PARAMONOV Maxim 1971 M UKR
48 JENDRYS Marek 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
49 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
50 BIRIUKOV Jevgeni 1960 M RUS
51 PALMAI Krisztian 1900 M HUN
52 LE ROY Stephane 1973 M FRA
53 SEMENIHIN Maxim 1900 M RUS
54 MUCCIARELLA Alessandro 1975 M ITA
55 PCHENIKIN Vladimir 1970 M BLR
56 NAWROCKI Slawomir 1969 M POL Piast Gliwice
57 PASSIER Christophe 1967 M FRA LE PERREUX
58 ZSIGMOND Gyoergy 1973 M HUN
59 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
60 ANDRINI Stefano 1973 M ITA
61 MOTALIK Libor 1971 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
62 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
64 ZEMAN Jaroslav 1974 M CZE USK Praha
65 N BOLEDOVIC Ivan 1965 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava
66 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE
67 N MATTEUCCI Francesco 1975 M ITA
69 N ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
70 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig
71 N PISTSOV Alexei 1967 M KAZ
71 N STRAUSS Yann 1976 M FRA ST NAZAIRE
73 N COUFAL Zdenek 1977 M CZE SC Praha
74 N SHABALIN Sergey 1971 M KAZ
75 N SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
75 N SEMENIHIN Andrei 1975 M UKR
77 N MALUCCHI Ludovic 1975 M FRA LEVALLOIS
79 N METCHKOV Ilia 1969 M BUL Academic Sofia
80 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER
81 N TAUSIG Justin 1970 M USA
82 N HANZELY Akos 1969 M HUN
84 N MAZZONE Luigi 1974 M ITA CATANIA SCHERMA
85 N TESAR Rüdiger 1966 M AUT SGS Erlangen, HSV Wr.Neustadt
86 N KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
88 N FERDINANDI Istvan 1900 M HUN
91 N KREITER Gabor 1900 M HUN
92 N RIDDER Bouke 1969 M NED
93 N SARKOEZI Attila 1972 M HUN BHSE
94 N KASA Leo 1978 M SVK
95 N NIKOLOV Ivan 1967 M BUL
97 N SLODNJAK Martin 1976 M SLO
99 N GALABOV Jordan 1974 M BUL
100 N MAY Jozsef 1900 M HUN
101 N BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK
102 N KINGSTON Mark 1967 M GBR
103 N SWITAK Michael 1973 M AUT
104 N DIMOV Dmitriy 1969 M KAZ
105 N COUFAL Tomas 1974 M CZE
106 N ROBATSCH Karl 1949 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
107 N DUMITRESCU Constantin 1967 M ROU
108 N SAMU Peter 1977 M HUN
109 N MANCEWICZ Pawel 1976 M SWE GoFK Visby
111 N CHRISTENSEN Troels 1971 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub
112 N BORTOLINI Federice 1976 M ITA
114 N GOMORI Zsolt 1900 M HUN
116 N HASLINGER Fritz HASLINGER Fritz 1970 M AUT USC München, FU Linz
117 N PETRICIC Rino 1962 M CRO MK Split
118 N KHOMENKO Ivan 1900 M KAZ
119 N RICHET COOPER Julien 1970 M FRA
120 N THOMPSON Tristram 1956 M USA
121 N MALATEK Rostislav 1974 M SVK
122 N RICHE Michael 1975 M FRA
123 N MADJOR BOZINOVIC Stipe 1966 M CRO MK Split
124 N HORVATH Csaba 1971 M HUN
125 N TWOMEY John 1970 M IRL
126 N DEFER Nicolas 1962 M BEL
127 N WESTRA Heike 1956 M AHO
128 N BANFI Jean-Louis 1965 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
129 N HORNIK Jan 1970 M SVK
130 N PALKO Frantisek 1975 M SVK
132 N KESTENOV Stefan 1900 M CRO
133 N GORBARTSEVSKI Andrei 1979 M BLR SC TUFB
133 N DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
136 N SAVIC Aleksandar 1965 M YUG
136 N VARNAGY Peter 1900 M HUN
138 N GARNIER Bas 1976 M NED
139 N HANTOV Tzanko 1976 M BEL
140 N HOLE Brian 1971 M GBR
141 N BULLEN Edward 1969 M GBR
142 N SPIRIDON Gavrila SPIRIDON Gavrila 1974 M ROU SV Böblingen
144 N SPATENKA Petr 1966 M CZE FU Wien
145 N PANTELIMON Gabriel 1968 M BUL CSA Steaua Bucuresti
147 N PODOLSKY Dimitry 1968 M ISR
148 N POLJAK Ante 1976 M CRO MK Split
149 N HABODASZ Jakub 1979 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava
152 N SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
153 N KOZMA Sandor 1900 M HUN
153 N MILIC Marko 1978 M SRB
156 N PETRICIC Martin 1980 M CRO MK Split
159 N MILLER Jakub 1977 M SVK
159 N STRAKA Tomas 1975 M CZE

16 déc. 1995 - Tokay-Express
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
2 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
3 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
3 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
5 SCHMITT Arnd SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER
6 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
7 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
8 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas
9 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE
10 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
11 RESEGOTTI Sandro 1966 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
12 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB
13 GLASUNOV Alexandre 1966 M RUS ZSKA Moskau
14 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
15 TSVETOV Youri 1962 M KAZ
16 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
17 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
18 TREVEJO Ivan 1971 M FRA ST GRATIEN
19 RIVAS NIETO Mauricio 1964 M COL
20 CHOUINARD Jean-Marc 1963 M CAN
21 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
22 ZAKHAREVITCH Valeri 1967 M RUS
23 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
24 GOMEZ Miguel 1967 M ESP
25 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
26 LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI SEB Basel
27 BEKETOV Alexander 1970 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
28 GAJEWSKI Franck 1969 M FRA
29 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
30 NAWROCKI Slawomir 1969 M POL Piast Gliwice
31 SARKOEZI Attila 1972 M HUN BHSE
32 FISCHER Volker FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER USC München
33 DE LA PENA Fernando 1959 M ESP SAMA-M
34 PANTANO Stefano 1962 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom
35 BORRMANN Elmar BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
37 MAROTO Raoul 1969 M ESP SAMA-M
38 FABIAN Laszlo 1963 M HUN
39 HORVATH Csaba 1971 M HUN
40 TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK
41 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
42 KRAJEWSKI Günther KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
43 KLOSTERMANN Tobias 1972 M GER
44 SZOEKE Atilla 1965 M HUN
45 SCHNEIDER Andreas 1971 M AUT
46 TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
47 ARNOLD Scott 1965 M AUS
48 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER
49 SHABALIN Sergey 1971 M KAZ
50 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
51 ORLIKOWSKI Andrei 1968 M UKR
52 PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos 1967 M CUB
53 KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
54 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
55 MALUCCHI Ludovic 1975 M FRA LEVALLOIS
56 AGUEEV Vitaly 1964 M UKR KIEW
57 EPURESCU George 1970 M ROU
58 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
59 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER
60 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN
61 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Angel 1961 M ESP
62 NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
63 PISTSOV Alexei 1967 M KAZ
64 MARTINEK Janos 1965 M HUN

3 déc. 1994 - Tokay-Express
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 SCHMITT Arnd SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER
2 ZAKHAREVITCH Valeri 1967 M RUS
3 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
3 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 CHOUINARD Jean-Marc 1963 M CAN
6 KRAJEWSKI Günther KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 RIVAS NIETO Mauricio 1964 M COL
8 BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI
9 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas
10 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE
11 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
12 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
13 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
14 BEKETOV Alexander 1970 M RUS Dynamo Moskau
15 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
16 SZOEKE Atilla 1965 M HUN
17 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
18 PANTANO Stefano 1962 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom
19 JAQUET Olivier 1969 M SUI
20 NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
21 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER
22 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
23 RESEGOTTI Sandro 1966 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
24 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
25 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
26 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
27 KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice
28 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB
29 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
30 SZIKRAI Istvan 1965 M HUN BHSE
31 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
32 GLASUNOV Alexandre 1966 M RUS ZSKA Moskau
33 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
34 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER
35 BORRMANN Elmar BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
36 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
37 TATARKIN Alexandre 1968 M UKR
38 LEGAL Yvan 1969 M FRA LUCE FDJ
39 BLOOM Tamir 1971 M USA
40 SARKOEZI Attila 1972 M HUN BHSE
41 MURATORIO Jean-Marc 1968 M FRA
42 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN
43 GOEMOERI Zsolt 1965 M HUN
44 TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK
45 KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
46 AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE
47 BOVIS Mario 1969 M ITA
48 DANILOV Vittscheslav 1964 M UKR KIEW
49 BERGER Reinhard BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 WEYMOUTH Simon 1975 M AUS
51 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU
52 BERMOND Andrea 1964 M ITA CS DEL FINO
53 ZIELINSKI Dariusz 1969 M POL
54 DIMOV Dmitriy 1969 M KAZ
55 APANASSENKO Nik 1900 M UKR
56 GADOMSKI Witold 1967 M POL Piast Gliwice
57 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
58 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
59 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
60 AGUEEV Vitaly 1964 M UKR KIEW
60 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
62 SHABALIN Sergey 1971 M KAZ
63 JURKA Tomasz 1971 M CZE
64 PASECHNIK Oleg 1967 M UKR
65 GIGER Daniel 1949 M SUI
67 SCHMIDT Fabian SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB
71 SLADIN Dominique 1900 M SUI
73 STRITTMATTER Swen STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden
77 BURRI Patrick 1966 M SUI ZFC Zürich
93 NIGON Gabriel 1956 M SUI SEB Basel
97 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER
100 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER Herner TC
106 BERNET Robert 1968 M SUI
115 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
149 SPÖRRI WETTER Diego 1971 M SUI FCB Bern
163 LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI SEB Basel
164 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER

5 déc. 1993 - Tokay-Express
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS
2 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
3 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE
3 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
5 SCHMITT Arnd SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER
6 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER
7 PHILIPPE Frantz 1968 M FRA ST GRATIEN
8 GADOMSKI Witold 1967 M POL Piast Gliwice
9 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
10 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 BORRMANN Elmar BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
12 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
13 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
14 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
15 DOBROCSANYI Istvan 1900 M HUN
16 JANSSON Arne 1966 M SWE
17 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
18 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas
19 MURATORIO Jean-Marc 1968 M FRA
20 PLYSHEVSKY Vladimir 1971 M UKR
21 DANILOV Vittscheslav 1964 M UKR KIEW
22 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
23 GAJEWSKI Franck 1969 M FRA
24 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala
25 NAWROCKI Slawomir 1969 M POL Piast Gliwice
26 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN
27 NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
28 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
29 PISTSOV Alexei 1967 M KAZ
30 SZOEKE Atilla 1965 M HUN
31 JAUCH Günther 1965 M GER
32 LEGAL Yvan 1969 M FRA LUCE FDJ
33 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
34 FAGET Herve 1965 M FRA
35 CLERGEAU Olivier 1969 M FRA
36 PANTELIMON Gabriel 1968 M BUL CSA Steaua Bucuresti
37 DRIESSEN Michiel 1959 M NED
38 PARAMONOV Maxim 1971 M UKR
39 LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI SEB Basel
40 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB
41 SARKOEZI Attila 1972 M HUN BHSE
41 BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI
41 FAUCHER Cyril 1971 M FRA
44 PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
45 KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm
46 GRAMMER Ralf 1973 M AUT FU Linz
46 APANASSENKO Nik 1900 M UKR
48 PAP Szabolcs 1900 M HUN
49 TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK
50 DI TELLA Rafael 1965 M ARG
51 KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
52 JAQUET Olivier 1969 M SUI
53 TALLIER Hugues 1973 M BEL
54 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER
55 PALMAI Krisztian 1900 M HUN
56 BERGER Reinhard BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
57 DEPTA Ales 1964 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
58 SIEBERNS Wolf SIEBERNS Wolf 1964 M GER
59 METCHKOV Ilia 1969 M BUL Academic Sofia
60 BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
61 HANZELY Akos 1969 M HUN
62 KRAJEWSKI Günther KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
63 ZORZENONE Sandro 1970 M SUI
64 HORNIK Jan 1970 M SVK
65 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
66 N FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
67 N KLOSTERMANN Tobias 1972 M GER
68 N PASECHNIK Oleg 1967 M UKR
69 N SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
69 N GIGER Daniel 1949 M SUI
71 N SZKLARSKI Tomasz 1971 M POL
72 N BAKER Alistair 1973 M GBR Reading FC
73 N HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER
74 N KALNOKI-KIS Attila 1965 M HUN
75 N SZIKRAI Istvan 1965 M HUN BHSE
76 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Macicj 1967 M POL
77 N HEGEDUES Ferenc 1959 M HUN BVSC
78 N KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
79 N TOTH Tamas 1972 M HUN
80 N MEVEL Frederic 1967 M FRA
81 N STEPIEN Marek 1964 M USA
82 N PANTANO Stefano 1962 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom
83 N KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
84 N KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE
85 N TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
86 N BERNET Robert 1968 M SUI
86 N PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
88 N GERMAKOPOULOS Andreas 1968 M GRE PANELLINIOS
89 N JURKA Tomasz 1971 M CZE
89 N RYS Mariusz 1967 M POL
91 N ZIELINSKI Dariusz 1969 M POL
92 N NIKOLOV Ivan 1967 M BUL
93 N ANDERTON Grant 1964 M IRL
94 N HASLINGER Fritz HASLINGER Fritz 1970 M AUT USC München, FU Linz
95 N POP Adrian 1985 M ROU CS Satu Mare
96 N GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
97 N HORVATH Csaba 1971 M HUN
98 N BOVIS Mario 1969 M ITA
99 N ERICKSON Mark 1965 M USA
100 N EPURESCU George 1970 M ROU
101 N PASSIER Christophe 1967 M FRA LE PERREUX
102 N CSERNOK Laszlo 1900 M HUN
103 N OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS
104 N FRAJBIS Vaclav 1968 M CZE
105 N ROTHLÄNDER Herwig 1967 M AUT FU Linz
106 N BURRI Patrick 1966 M SUI ZFC Zürich
107 N LE ROY Stephane 1973 M FRA
108 N REZANKA Ota 1970 M CZE
109 N PALFI Levente 1974 M ROU
110 N ZWIERZYNSKI Slawomir 1966 M POL
111 N PERITY Tony 1961 M GBR
112 N FRIEDLI Markus 1961 M SUI FCB Bern
113 N MARTINEK Janos 1965 M HUN
114 N DI RUSSO Andrea 1972 M ITA
115 N BOLEDOVIC Ivan 1965 M SVK Slavia UK Bratislava
116 N MIJATOVIC Bojan 1969 M CRO CAFC Mladost
117 N TSOKAS Petros 1900 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS
118 N BROGGI Corrado 1973 M ITA
119 N VAN DER KLIP Michael 1957 M NED
120 N ZSIGMOND Gyoergy 1973 M HUN
121 N ORLIKOWSKI Andrei 1968 M UKR
122 N KISS Zoltan 1975 M HUN
122 N BULKO Mario 1900 M SVK
124 N FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm
125 N MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
126 N VER Bela 1900 M HUN
127 N MAY Jozsef 1900 M HUN
129 N SPIRIDON Gavrila SPIRIDON Gavrila 1974 M ROU SV Böblingen
130 N ANGOR Vadim ANGOR Vadim 1967 M GER
131 N CSISZER Ferenc Tamas 1968 M HUN
131 N KOULECHOV Sergei 1966 M BLR Dinamo
133 N MILAN Cornel 1971 M ROU
133 N DEAK Ferencz 1900 M HUN
135 N TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm
136 N ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt
137 N WESTRA Heike 1956 M AHO
138 N KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER
139 N TOTH Zsolt 1900 M HUN

1 nov. 1992 - Tokay-Express
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 CLERGEAU Olivier 1969 M FRA
2 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
3 SCHMITT Arnd SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER
5 ZWIERZYNSKI Slawomir 1966 M POL
6 REZNITCHENKO Vladimir REZNITCHENKO Vladimir 1965 M GER
7 SZOEKE Atilla 1965 M HUN
8 TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
9 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER
10 PCHENIKIN Vladimir 1970 M BLR
11 STEPIEN Marek 1964 M USA
12 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
13 STROHMEYER Arno 1963 M AUT
14 AGUEEV Vitaly 1964 M UKR KIEW
15 PROSKE Uwe PROSKE Uwe 1961 M GER SC Berlin
16 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas
17 JAUCH Günther 1965 M GER
18 BORRMANN Elmar BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
19 GORETSKI Sergei 1972 M UKR
20 NAWROCKI Slawomir 1969 M POL Piast Gliwice
21 HASLINGER Fritz HASLINGER Fritz 1970 M AUT USC München, FU Linz
22 BERGER Reinhard BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
24 ADAM Mirel 1969 M FRA TOULON VAR
25 HEGEDUES Ferenc 1959 M HUN BVSC
26 DOUBA Jiri 1958 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
27 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
28 HEINONEN Jyrki 1967 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
29 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
30 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
31 KRAJEWSKI Günther KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 KOULECHOV Sergei 1966 M BLR Dinamo
33 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB
34 KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE
35 MADARAS Adam 1966 M HUN
36 FELISIAK Robert 1962 M GER
37 BUDAI Istvan 1964 M HUN BHSE
38 KOLODZIEJCZYK Macicj 1967 M POL
39 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
40 AL-HARSHANI Salah 1967 M KUW
40 CHARPENTIER Guil 1900 M FRA
42 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER
43 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
44 HUTHANEN Tuuka 1970 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
45 ORLIKOWSKI Andrei 1968 M UKR
45 STANCIU Ionel 1967 M ROU
47 BOVIS Mario 1969 M ITA
48 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE
49 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER
50 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala
51 FRANC Michal 1967 M CZE
51 ANDERTON Grant 1964 M IRL
53 CLERGEAU Emmanuel 1968 M FRA
54 EPURESCU George 1970 M ROU
55 GAJEWSKI Franck 1969 M FRA
56 BARDY Robert 1900 M HUN
57 KARLSSON Eki 1969 M FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott
58 PAP Szabolcs 1900 M HUN
59 GEVA Andrei 1965 M ISR
60 MILAN Cornel 1971 M ROU
61 JANSSON Arne 1966 M SWE
62 SIEBERNS Wolf SIEBERNS Wolf 1964 M GER
63 SZIKRAI Istvan 1965 M HUN BHSE
64 CHIEI Marco 1968 M ITA

1 nov. 1991 - Tokay-Express
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 CHOUVALOV Andrej 1965 M RUS
2 REZNITCHENKO Vladimir REZNITCHENKO Vladimir 1965 M GER
3 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
3 SCHMITT Arnd SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER
5 ZAKHAREVITCH Valeri 1967 M RUS
6 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
7 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE
8 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Angel 1961 M ESP
9 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER
10 BOVIS Mario 1969 M ITA
11 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
12 DOUBA Jiri 1958 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
13 SZIKRAI Istvan 1965 M HUN BHSE
14 HÖRGER Stefan HÖRGER Stefan 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
15 CLERGEAU Olivier 1969 M FRA
16 DEAK Ferencz 1900 M HUN
17 LÖFFLER Bernd LÖFFLER Bernd 1963 M GER Heidenheimer SB
18 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
19 DE LA PENA Fernando 1959 M ESP SAMA-M
20 VER Bela 1900 M HUN
21 SANDEGREN Ulf 1964 M SWE
22 LEGAL Yvan 1969 M FRA LUCE FDJ
23 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
24 KUHN Andre 1961 M SUI
25 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
26 PEREIRA Manuel 1961 M ESP SAMA-M
27 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang
28 BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
29 BERGER Reinhard BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
30 JAUCH Günther 1965 M GER
31 MAROTO Raoul 1969 M ESP SAMA-M
32 O'BRIEN Michael 1969 M IRL
33 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
34 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
35 PANTANO Stefano 1962 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom
36 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
37 RESEGOTTI Sandro 1966 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
38 SARKOEZI Attila 1972 M HUN BHSE
39 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
39 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas
41 TIKHOMIROV Igor 1963 M CAN
42 BERMOND Andrea 1964 M ITA CS DEL FINO
43 QUISKE Ansgar 1967 M GER
44 BUDAI Istvan 1964 M HUN BHSE
45 SZOEKE Atilla 1965 M HUN
46 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
47 CLERGEAU Emmanuel 1968 M FRA
48 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
49 ZSIGMOND Atilla 1900 M HUN
50 CISZEWSKI Maciej 1971 M POL
51 KOSTAREV Sergej 1966 M CEI
52 COLCISCA Adrian 1963 M ROU
53 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER
54 FELISIAK Robert 1962 M GER
55 PLYSHEVSKY Vladimir 1971 M UKR
56 HEGEDUES Ferenc 1959 M HUN BVSC
57 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm
58 STROHMEYER Arno 1963 M AUT
59 LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI SEB Basel
60 KERI Laszlo 1959 M HUN
60 MADARAS Adam 1966 M HUN
62 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
63 KELLY Christopher 1967 M GBR
64 VAN DE GOOR Rick 1971 M NED

1 nov. 1990 - Tokay-Express
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
2 SZOEKE Atilla 1965 M HUN
3 SCHMITT Arnd SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER
4 KRAVTSUK Sergej 1964 M CEI
5 BERMOND Andrea 1964 M ITA CS DEL FINO
6 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
7 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
8 ZAZITSKI Hariton 1966 M EST
9 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
10 JECMINEK Roman 1967 M CZE
11 PEREIRA Manuel 1961 M ESP SAMA-M
12 PROSKE Uwe PROSKE Uwe 1961 M GER SC Berlin
13 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
14 BUDAI Istvan 1964 M HUN BHSE
15 STROHMEYER Arno 1963 M AUT
16 SARKOEZI Attila 1972 M HUN BHSE
17 BORRMANN Elmar BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
18 DE LA PENA Fernando 1959 M ESP SAMA-M
19 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon
20 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
21 DUMITRESCU Constantin 1967 M ROU
22 RÖSSLER Jens 1969 M GER
23 BARDY Robert 1900 M HUN
24 SZIKRAI Istvan 1965 M HUN BHSE
25 GANEFF Stephane 1959 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
26 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Angel 1961 M ESP
27 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE
28 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER
29 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER
30 PELLES Gyoergy 1971 M HUN Honved Budapest
31 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
32 DEPTA Ales 1964 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
35 BERGER Reinhard BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
37 HÖRGER Stefan HÖRGER Stefan 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
41 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER Herner TC

1 nov. 1989 - Tokay-Express
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
2 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
3 BORRMANN Elmar BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 ZAKHAREVITCH Valeri 1967 M RUS
5 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
6 FABIAN Laszlo 1963 M HUN
7 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
8 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
9 SCHMITT Arnd SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER
10 GERULL Thomas 1962 M GER
11 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
12 FAGET Herve 1965 M FRA
13 CHIEI Marco 1968 M ITA
14 PROSKE Uwe PROSKE Uwe 1961 M GER SC Berlin
15 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
16 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
17 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS
18 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
19 LENGLET Olivier 1960 M FRA PARIS ST FRA
20 PEREIRA Manuel 1961 M ESP SAMA-M
21 PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos 1967 M CUB
22 HÖRGER Stefan HÖRGER Stefan 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
23 BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE
24 SOZANSKI Piotr 1900 M POL
25 BERMOND Andrea 1964 M ITA CS DEL FINO
26 CASTRO Lazaro 1965 M CUB
27 JAUCH Günther 1965 M GER
28 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER
29 FELISIAK Robert 1962 M GER
30 LOYOLA TORRIENTE Nelson 1968 M CUB
31 SZOEKE Atilla 1965 M HUN
32 BIRNBAUM Axel 1966 M AUT
36 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER VFB Friedrichshafen
39 FISCHER Volker FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER USC München
40 NIELABA Gabriel 1958 M SUI
41 LÖFFLER Bernd LÖFFLER Bernd 1963 M GER Heidenheimer SB
43 BERGER Reinhard BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

1 nov. 1988 - Tokay-Express
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 SCHMITT Arnd SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER
2 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA
3 HEGEDUES Ferenc 1959 M HUN BVSC
4 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
5 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
6 BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE
7 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
8 DOUBA Jiri 1958 M CZE Dukla Olomouc
9 CHOUVALOV Andrej 1965 M RUS
10 PUSCH Alexander 1955 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
11 PEDROSO CURIEL Carlos 1967 M CUB
12 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE
13 RESEGOTTI Sandro 1966 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
14 ZAKHAREVITCH Valeri 1967 M RUS
15 BUDAI Istvan 1964 M HUN BHSE
16 SZELES Gabor 1961 M HUN
17 JAQUET Olivier 1969 M SUI
18 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
19 PFEFFERLE Gérald 1960 M SUI SES Sion
20 PASZTOR Szabolcs 1959 M HUN BHSE
21 DOBI Lajos 1900 M HUN
22 SZEKELEY Zoltan 1952 M HUN
23 ROUILLAUX Jerome 1958 M FRA
24 MERENCIO Pedro 1900 M CUB
25 NIELABA Gabriel 1958 M SUI
26 HÖRGER Stefan HÖRGER Stefan 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
28 GADOMSKI Witold 1967