Retour à la liste

Histoire

1 sept. 2021 - 2021 Norges Mesterskap
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club

24 oct. 2020 - 2020 Norges Mesterskap
Épée Hommes Senior+ Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
2 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
3 N FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK
3 N VONEN Joakim 1990 M NOR Bergens FK
5 N MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK
6 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
7 N ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
8 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
9 N WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK
10 N RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
11 N MILAK Dino 1991 M NOR Bergens FK
12 N SCHJØTT Ivar 1955 M NOR Bergens FK
13 N DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
14 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting
15 N KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK
16 N STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
17 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
18 N HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 M NOR Bygdø FK
19 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
20 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK
21 N TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
22 N SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK
22 N STOUTLAND Geir 1964 M NOR Bygdø FK
24 N HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK
25 N THORSHEIM Øystein 1991 M NOR Bergens FK
26 N KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK
27 N SKACHKOV Alexey 2000 M RUS Stavanger FK
28 N BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK
29 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK
30 N EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK
31 N PAUS Henrik 1977 M NOR Affekt FK
32 N VONEN Sindre 1991 M NOR Bergens FK
33 N SAKALYS Domantas 1999 M NOR OSI Fekting
34 N BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK
35 N HOLMEN Eirik 1970 M NOR Bygdø FK
36 N YADRYKHINSKY Vladyslav 1994 M UKR BSI Fekting
37 N WERGELAND Odin 1998 M NOR Bergens FK
38 N BULL Sigurd 1973 M NOR Njård Fekting
39 N ROALD Kevin 1992 M NOR BSI Fekting
40 N NIELSEN Georg 1996 M NOR BSI Fekting
41 N ERMOSHIN Dmitry 1989 M FIN Titan Fekteklubb, Helsingin Miekkailijat
42 N REKAND Illimar Hugo 1991 M NOR BSI Fekting

28 juin 2019 - 2019 Norges Mesterskap
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
2 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
3 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
3 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
5 N MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK
6 N TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
7 N BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK
8 N OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting
9 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
10 N STORMARK Joergen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
11 N RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
12 N ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
13 N WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK
14 N BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting
15 N BAKKE Alexander 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK
16 N MED Johan Andreas 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting
17 N SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
18 N KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting
19 N GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
20 N FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK
21 N WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
22 N BULTEAU Mathieu 1981 M NOR Stavanger FK
23 N DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
24 N DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK
25 N RAB Andras 1977 M HUN Bygdø FK
26 N PAUS Henrik 1977 M NOR Affekt FK
27 N BULL Sigurd 1973 M NOR Njård Fekting
28 N MANUM Bendik Mogens 1996 M NOR Drammen FK
29 N MELING Viktor 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK
30 N SCHUBERT Ole-Jacob 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK
31 N OLSEN Fredrik Indbo 1999 M NOR Stavanger FK
32 N UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bergens FK
33 N BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
34 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK
35 N FLO Andreas 2002 M NOR Stavanger FK
36 N GÖTHLIN Gustav 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting
37 N KURT Yusuf Cagatay 2002 M TUR Kristiansand Kårde, Genclerbirligi SK
38 N LEHBERG Torben LEHBERG Torben 1976 M GER TG Berlin
39 N LE-THIEN Paulus 1982 M NOR Drammen FK
40 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK
41 N FLO Lars 1972 M NOR Stavanger FK
42 N ASCHEHOUG Leif Alexandre 1976 M NOR Trondheim FK
43 N HELLAND Theodor 1993 M NOR Kristiansand Kårde
44 N SKOGERBOE Andreas 2003 M NOR Stavanger FK
45 N BERGET Ole 1999 M NOR
46 N MATHIASSEN Tom 1979 M NOR Stavanger FK

21 avr. 2018 - 2018 Norges Mesterskap
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
2 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
3 GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
3 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting
5 SPUSTA Martin 1984 M SVK Njård Fekting
6 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
7 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK
8 BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK
9 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
10 HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR (Njård Fekting)
11 STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
12 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
13 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK
14 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
15 BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
16 BULTEAU Mathieu 1981 M NOR Stavanger FK
17 PEDERSEN John Hugo 1961 M NOR Fredrikstad FK
18 PEDERSEN Ole Henrik 1992 M NOR Fredrikstad FK
19 SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
20 DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
20 KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting
22 DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK
23 RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
24 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
25 GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan 1974 M GBR Bygdø FK
26 KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK
27 GRIFFIN Justin 1970 M NOR Bygdø FK
28 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
29 LEVORSEN Alexander 1989 M NOR OSI Fekting
30 MANUM Bendik Mogens 1996 M NOR Drammen FK
31 UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bergens FK
32 OLKVAM Ole Magnus 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting
33 MÆHLEN Jens Otto 1981 M NOR Drammen FK
34 HEIERVANG Elias Degland 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
35 DYRSETH Brage 2001 M NOR Bergens FK
36 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald 1973 M NOR Bygdø FK
37 TRANDEM Øivind 1966 M NOR Bærum FK
38 PAUS Henrik 1977 M NOR Affekt FK
39 GOUGH Robert-David 1964 M NOR Oslo FK
40 SKOFTERUD Andreas 1992 M NOR Fredrikstad FK
41 ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK
42 KVAERNBERG Guy-Thomas 1974 M NOR Affekt FK
43 ROALD Kevin 1992 M NOR BSI Fekting
44 BARAKAT Firas Risnes 1982 M NOR Affekt FK
45 ANDERSSON Elias 1989 M SWE OSI Fekting
46 REKAND Illimar Hugo 1991 M NOR BSI Fekting
47 NOONAN Amund Sogner 1993 M NOR OSI Fekting
48 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Drammen FK
49 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting
50 ULVIN Fredrik 1988 M NOR Bærum FK
51 ASCHEHOUG Leif Alexandre 1976 M NOR Trondheim FK
52 DAHLE Bo 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting
53 BROCH Tarjei 1984 M NOR BSI Fekting
54 LUNDBLAD Lasse 1976 M NOR Njård Fekting
55 MALM Marius 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting
56 STARHEIMSAETHER Olav 1980 M NOR OSI Fekting
57 FRETHEIM Steinar 1968 M NOR OSI Fekting
58 SUNDSBAKK Joakim 1999 M NOR Bærum FK
59 PETTERSEN Casper Lorentzen 2000 M NOR Oslo FK
60 STANA Rune Hagberg 1991 M NOR NTNUI Fekting
60 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
62 BERGLI Fredrik 1999 M NOR Fredrikstad FK
63 KLINGENBERG Peder 1974 M NOR Oslo FK
64 DAHLGREN Vilhelm 2001 M NOR Fredrikstad FK
65 SKJØRSHAMMER Øystein 1968 M NOR Affekt FK
66 ANDERSEN Martin Furholt 1994 M NOR
67 JOHANSEN BJERKHOLDT Hans Magnus 2000 M NOR Fredrikstad FK

22 avr. 2017 - 2017 Norges Mesterskap
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
2 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
3 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
3 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
5 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK
6 KRASIKOVAS Tomas 1984 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova, Stavanger FK
7 EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK
8 IRGENS Christoffer 1980 M NOR Gjøvik FK
9 WESTRHEIM Welat 1989 M NOR Bergens FK
10 IRGENS-JENSEN Harald 1973 M NOR Bygdø FK
11 HERBERN Stian 1992 M NOR Bygdø FK
12 BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK
13 DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
14 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK
15 BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 2002 M NOR Njård Fekting
16 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
17 GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK
18 KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting
19 MUREL Kjartan 1972 M NOR Nøtterøy FK
20 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
21 BULTEAU Mathieu 1981 M NOR Stavanger FK
22 PEDERSEN John Hugo 1961 M NOR Fredrikstad FK
23 KRAUSE Daniel 1966 M USA Trondheim FK
24 ANDERSEN William 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting
25 UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bergens FK
26 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
27 TELLNES Jesper 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
28 BENDIKSEN Claes 1965 M NOR Bygdø FK
29 GRIFFIN Justin 1970 M NOR Bygdø FK
30 SILGJERD Atle 1972 M NOR Bygdø FK
31 STOUTLAND Geir 1964 M NOR Bygdø FK
32 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
33 TUMIDAJEWICZ Adam 1985 M NOR Bygdø FK
34 STRAI Marius Anders 1973 M NOR Affekt FK
35 JOHNSEN Dagfinn 1964 M NOR Fredrikstad FK
36 GROSSE Arthur 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
37 WESTGAARD Morten Isaksen 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
38 LUIHN Fredrik 1966 M NOR Affekt FK
39 BARAKAT Firas Risnes 1982 M NOR Affekt FK
40 DAHLE Bo 2000 M NOR Njård Fekting
40 FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting
42 ROALD Kevin 1992 M NOR BSI Fekting
43 PEDERSEN Ole Henrik 1992 M NOR Fredrikstad FK
44 HAGESKAL Ørjan 1976 M NOR Stavanger FK
45 SOERUM Jens 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
46 EIDHEIM Håvard 1991 M NOR Njård Fekting
47 KLAVENESS Andreas 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK
48 AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK
49 BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
50 GOUGH Robert-David 1964 M NOR Oslo FK
51 LABES Pierre 1967 M NOR Stavanger FK
52 BUZINKAY Akos 1974 M NOR Njård Fekting
53 ALSTAD Benjamin 1994 M NOR Trondheim FK
53 FØRDE Erik 1961 M NOR Nesodden Fekting
55 ASCHEHOUG Leif Alexandre 1976 M NOR Trondheim FK
56 DAHLGREN Vilhelm 2001 M NOR Fredrikstad FK
57 GULBRANDSEN Gilbert 2001 M NOR Bygdø FK
58 STOKNES Samuel Klouman 2002 M NOR Bygdø FK
59 GRØNSDAL Espen 1988 M NOR Stavanger FK
60 PEDERSEN Truls Oskar 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
61 LUNDBLAD Lasse 1976 M NOR Njård Fekting
62 BROCH Tarjei 1984 M NOR BSI Fekting
63 BERGLI Fredrik 1999 M NOR Fredrikstad FK
64 REKAND Illimar Hugo 1991 M NOR BSI Fekting
65 BAHR Tobias Thorsten 1995 M GER SV Böblingen, BSI Fekting
66 GATHE Lars Harald 1981 M NOR Bygdø FK

30 avr. 2016 - 2016 Norges Mesterskap
Épée Hommes Senior Individuel
Place statut Nom ddn Sexe Nation Club
1 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting
2 BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting
3 KJELLEVOLD Patrick 1989 M NOR Bergens FK
3 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
5 HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting
6 UTNE Bendik 1994 M NOR Bergens FK
6 KRASIKOVAS Tomas 1984 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova, Stavanger FK
8 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK
9 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
10 MILAK Dino 1991 M NOR Bergens FK
11 BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK
12 ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
13 FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK
14 HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR (Njård Fekting)
15 NORDBY Jonas 1971 M NOR Nesodden Fekting
16 ALFHEIM Fabian 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
17 BENDIKSEN Casper 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK
18 SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK
19 PEDERSEN Ole Henrik 1992 M NOR Fredrikstad FK
20 FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
21 KRAUSE Daniel 1966 M USA Trondheim FK
22 ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK
23 EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK
24 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting
25 FLATEN Adam Albrigtsen 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting
26 MUREL Kjartan 1972 M NOR Nøtterøy FK
27 DRAUGEDALEN Kjetil 1973 M NOR Nøtterøy FK
28 KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting
29 TUMIDAJEWICZ Adam 1985 M NOR Bygdø FK
30 BARAKAT Firas Risnes 1982 M NOR Affekt FK
31 LUIHN Fredrik 1966 M NOR Affekt FK
32 PAUS Henrik 1977 M NOR Affekt FK
33 EDIN Erik 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
34 PEDERSEN John Hugo 1961 M NOR Fredrikstad FK
35 GRIFFIN Justin 1970 M NOR Bygdø FK
36 RUUD Emil Friis 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
37 GO Karl Giovanni 1989 M NOR Njård Fekting
38 DYMBE Simen 1999 M NOR Bergens FK
39 RAB Andras 1977 M HUN Bygdø FK
40 STARHEIMSAETHER Olav 1980 M NOR OSI Fekting
41 HELLBERG Sigurd 1999 M NOR Nesodden Fekting
42 MALME Eirik 1987 M NOR OSI Fekting
43 LUNDVALL Ulf 1960 M NOR Nøtterøy FK
44 LUNDBLAD Lasse 1976 M NOR Njård Fekting
45 MYKLEBUST Hans Magne 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK
46 SILGJERD Atle 1972 M NOR Bygdø FK
47 CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting
48 BUZINKAY Akos 1974 M NOR Njård Fekting
49 HAMANN Thorsten HAMANN Thorsten 1971 M GER Trondheim FK
50 PEDERSEN Truls Oskar 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK
51 TANDBERG Ole 1963 M NOR Nesodden Fekting
52 WERGELAND Odin 1998 M NOR Bergens FK
53 THIEME Christopher 1989 M NOR NTNUI Fekting
54 TANDBERG Haakon 1997 M NOR Nesodden Fekting
55 BENDIKSEN Claes 1965 M NOR Bygdø FK
56 ROALD Kevin 1992 M NOR BSI Fekting
56 WIGGEN Erlend Søbakk 1994 M NOR Luftkrigsskolen Fekting
58 LABES Pierre 1967 M NOR Stavanger FK
59 EIDE Joachim 1991 M NOR Trondheim FK
60 LUNDESGAARD Dan 1966 M NOR Drammen FK
61 SKÅRE Alekander 1992 M NOR Fredrikstad FK
61 DISEN Are 1999 M NOR Nesodden Fekting
63 VON BRANDIS Cordt 1943 M NOR Stavanger FK
64 NOONAN Amund Sogner 1993 M NOR OSI Fekting
65 CHRISTIANSEN John Christian 1953 M NOR Bygdø FK
66 GJERDE Lars 1995 M NOR BSI Fekting
67 ZAPFFE Johan Wærriø 1998 M NOR Nesodden Fekting
68 PATHAK Raoul Siddhartha 1992 M NED NTNUI Fekting
68 OLSEN Fredrik Indbo 1999 M NOR Stavanger FK
70 FØRDE Erik 1961 M NOR Nesodden Fekting