Retour à la liste

Résultats

Challenge Marcel van Laecke
BEL Gent
9 novembre 2019 - 10 novembre 2019

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N VERWIJLEN Bas 1983 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
2 N LOYOLA Neisser 1998 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
3 N FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
3 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
5 N BERNARD Florian 1991 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
6 N BUYSENS Alexandre 1981 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
7 N DERKSEN Ruben 2000 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
8 N VAN WINDEN Levy 1991 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
9 N LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
10 N BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
11 N CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
12 N VAN GAMEREN Axl 1993 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
13 N JELDERS Christian 1990 M NED FC Almere (NED)
14 N DE MEYERE Maarten 2001 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
15 N TCHALTSEV Dmitri 1971 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
16 A LABORIE Pierre-Jean 1988 M FRA BERGERAC CAD (FRA)
17 N DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
18 N PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
19 N HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
20 N DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
21 N SOLAROLI DU BRIONA Carlo 1985 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
22 N ONOFRE Rafael 1998 M POR
23 N HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
24 N JACOBS Aikin 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
25 N GALLE Frederik 1974 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
26 N HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
27 N GOORIS Andreo 1999 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
28 N SANZ Leandro 1993 M SUI CE Charlemagne (BEL)
29 N SCHANZLEH Thom 1990 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
30 N CARTON DE GRAMMONT Robin 1990 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
31 N WILS Joppe 1981 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
32 N DEHEZ Jeremy 1995 M BEL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
33 N IVES Noe 1996 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
34 N BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
35 N BLANCHART Justin 1990 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
36 N KEPPEL Alec 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
37 N REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
38 N GENIE Thibault 1986 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
39 N DECONINCK Elias 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
40 N BOURGUIGNON Brice 1998 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
41 N DE VRIENDT Jacob 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
42 N CONDE REIS Albin 1994 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
43 N HANSSEN Glenn 1986 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
44 N DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
45 N PIJNENBORG Tom 1971 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
46 N BILANI Nady 1964 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
47 N CLAUDE Jeremie 1991 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
48 N VONCK Thomas 1998 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
49 N DENOISEUX Jonathan 1990 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
50 N DE CALUWÉ Laurens 2004 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
51 N LOUCHET Philippe 1980 M FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
52 N LEPPERS Jon 1993 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
53 N ORDONEZ DE BARRAICUA Manuel 1983 M ARG La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
54 N VAN COSTER Rudy 1954 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
55 N STOCK Jean 1955 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
56 N SOUMAGNE Thierry 1953 M BEL SR Grande Harmonie (BEL)
57 N DEHEZ Tristan 1999 M BEL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
58 N LUGTENBURG Thomas 2000 M NED s.v. AEW (NED)
59 N BRIQUET Cyril 1979 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
60 N HEIJNEN Samuel 2001 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
61 N DEHEZ Etienne 1965 M BEL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
62 N RENIER Kevin 1999 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
63 N JESPERS Nils 1997 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
64 N VAN QUATHEM Mathias 2001 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
65 N KINDT Thomas 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
66 N VANDERMEULEN Hippoliet 1993 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
67 N SPADARO Vladimiro 1973 M ITA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
67 N VERNIK Jernej 1981 M SLO Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
69 N MEEWIS Theo 2001 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
70 N VANEETVELDE Yannick 1996 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
71 N DOBBELS Jeremie 1993 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
72 N WIELFAERT Wodan 2001 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
73 N STEURBAUT Gauvain 2001 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
74 N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent 1988 M FRA Confrerie Gent (BEL)
75 N GOULARD Pierre Louis 2001 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
76 N THIELEMANS Alain 1970 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
77 N LAMBERT Jérome 1988 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
78 N VANHASSEL Andre Antonio 1998 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
79 N CABAY Jean Louis 1965 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
80 N BOITTE Loik 2002 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
81 N DELAFONTAINE Stefaan 1967 M BEL SMG De Hallebardiers (BEL)
82 N TERMEER Nick 1997 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
83 N FREMALLE Julien 1989 M BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL)
84 N PIERLOT Alexandre 1996 M BEL
85 N HANSSENS Eric 1959 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)