Retour à la liste

Résultats

2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
ITA Verona
1 avril 2018 - 10 avril 2018

Épée Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
2 ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
3 GRECO Simone 2001 M ITA RALUG (ITA)
3 ASAMI Seiya 2002 M JPN
5 TOLASOV Artur 2002 M RUS
6 BIRO Alexander 2001 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
7 HERBST Isaac 2002 M USA
8 BAUDUNOV Khasan 2001 M UZB
9 VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
10 MESSIEN Alexis 2001 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
11 YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
12 LI Zhiwei 2001 M CHN
13 NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
14 REZAEI Mohammad 2001 M IRI
15 JIANG Yijian 2001 M CHN
16 ELSAYAD Mohamed 2002 M EGY
17 SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
18 CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
19 HANSEN Jonas 2001 M USA
20 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
21 POTAPOV Maksim 2001 M RUS
22 LAU Yee Hang 2002 M HKG
23 SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
24 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
25 YEUNG Kwan Pui 2001 M HKG
26 MATSUMOTO Ryu 2002 M JPN
27 FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
28 KIM Hajin 2001 M KOR
29 POPA Daniel 2002 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
30 MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
31 RAMADAN Ibrahim 2001 M EGY
32 FRAZAO Filipe 2001 M POR CAE (POR)
33 HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
34 ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
35 SATHASIVAN NIRMALA Siva Magesh 2002 M IND
36 RECLO Michal 2001 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
37 KALUZINSKI Tomasz 2001 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
38 BESTER Christiaan 2002 M RSA TUKS Pretoria (RSA)
39 BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
40 HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
41 HEINÄMAA Akseli 2002 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
42 TAKEI Ryusei 2001 M JPN
43 ZHULINSKIY Nikita 2002 M KAZ
44 JIANG Keli 2001 M CHN
45 PRIIMAGI Henrik 2003 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
46 BRYKNER Matyas 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
47 LIMA Sebastiao 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
48 SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
49 RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin 2002 M IND
50 NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
51 HAN Elliot Yi Heng 2002 M SGP MDF (SGP)
52 CHAN Xavier Jun Xi 2001 M SGP SSP (SGP)
53 VALDERRAMA Jorge 2001 M CHI
53 ALI MOUSSA Jibril 2001 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
53 MASON Luke 2001 M GBR
56 GORNOVSKY David 2003 M CAN
57 JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
58 KOVACS Daniel 2002 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
59 GEDZO Leon 2001 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
60 CAN Baris 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
61 EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
62 PAVLOV Kiril 2001 M KAZ
63 KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
64 MARKOTA Vedran 2001 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
65 GRIGORYAN Vahagn 2001 M ARM
66 PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio 2002 M ARG
67 ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
68 OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
69 VINNITCHOUK Ted 2002 M CAN
70 NOURELDIN Mohamed 2001 M EGY
71 SANTIUSTE Alvaro 2001 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
72 AMADOR Ricardo 2001 M MEX
73 WHANG Woohyun 2001 M KOR
74 MONCADA Alejandro 2001 M VEN
74 MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
76 GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
77 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Juan Andres 2001 M COL
78 KIM Chanwoo 2001 M KOR
79 FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
80 JUTILA Julius 2001 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
81 MINCHEV Evgeni 2001 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
82 YOSEF Yuval 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
83 OHRT Jacob 2002 M AUS Heidenheimer SB (GER)
84 KALLIO Matias 2001 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
85 GORMAZ Javier Ivan 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
86 ALOMIRI Sultan 2001 M KSA
87 WILLCOX Joshua 2001 M GBR
87 TEMIRYAEV Alan 2001 M USA
89 ZENS Philipp 2001 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
90 LOMBANA MARTINEZ Simon 2002 M COL
91 RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
92 MANCEWICZ Mikolaj 2003 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
93 CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh 2001 M IND
94 MLAKAR Luka 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
95 BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 2001 M PHI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
96 KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA (HUN)
97 BUSTOS Joaquin 2001 M CHI
98 LIWSKI Guido Nicolas 2001 M ARG
99 ANTONIOU Nikolas 2001 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
100 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
101 LEE Simon Renjie 2003 M SGP SSP (SGP)
102 TALIOTIS Alexandros 2002 M CYP Nicosia FC (CYP)
103 DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
104 CABALLERO Luis 2002 M VEN
105 SOPOLIGA Michal 2002 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
106 RUSJAN Jan 2002 M SLO
107 AL-BADER Yousef 2001 M QAT
108 FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
108 LISIN Refael 2002 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
110 ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
111 CIKA Doruk 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
112 SEHIC Boris 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
113 CRACIUN Razvan 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
114 KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
115 Premier Tour ROJAS Rafael Gerardo 2002 M MEX
116 Premier Tour JEPPESEN Tobias 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
117 Premier Tour NG Ting Hin 2003 M HKG
118 Premier Tour GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
119 Premier Tour SINGKHAM Nattiphong 2001 M THA
120 Premier Tour ALTAWEEL Hussain 2003 M KSA
121 Premier Tour CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 2002 M THA
122 Premier Tour ZENG William 2001 M AUS
123 Premier Tour TULEGENOV Yelnur 2002 M KAZ
124 Premier Tour MANCHEV Manoil 2002 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
125 Premier Tour KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif 2004 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
126 Premier Tour KRITIKOS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
127 Premier Tour ROACH Tarriq Mosiah 2001 M JAM
128 Premier Tour RODRIGUEZ Jose 2002 M VEN
129 Premier Tour PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio 2001 M ARG
130 Premier Tour LUCOVIC Matej 2001 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
130 Premier Tour BELSELAH Khalid 2001 M UAE MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
132 Premier Tour AL-DAHNAME Mohammed 2003 M QAT
133 Premier Tour KOVAL Anton 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
134 Premier Tour EVRARD Francois 2002 M NAM
135 Premier Tour GOLOB Lan 2002 M SLO SK Izola (SLO)
136 Premier Tour DALE George 2001 M AUS
137 Premier Tour AL-MALKI Saoud 2001 M QAT
138 Premier Tour POPESCU Sebastian 2001 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
139 Premier Tour NORIEGA Lucas 2001 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
140 Premier Tour SAFAROV Farrukh 2001 M AZE
140 Premier Tour BELSELAH Omar 2004 M UAE MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
142 Premier Tour PARASKEVA Alexandros 2001 M CYP A.X.I.A Fencing Academy (CYP)
143 Premier Tour RAMAZZOTTI Francesco 2002 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
144 Premier Tour ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej 2002 M MKD
145 Premier Tour RAGAVOODOO Ronan 2001 M MRI
145 Premier Tour ROEV Deyan 2002 M BUL Levski (BUL)
147 Premier Tour SEINI Leandro 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
148 Premier Tour CACACE Hugo 2002 M PAR
148 Premier Tour CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo 2002 M COL
150 Premier Tour MIRANDA BERNAL Jeremy David 2001 M PAN
151 Premier Tour KEMEKLIS Pijus 2001 M LTU