Retour à la liste

Résultats

Uhlmann Fencing Challenge
SUI Biel/Bienne
7 septembre 2019 - 8 septembre 2019

Épée Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
2 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 N LERZER Till 2000 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 N CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
6 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
7 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N GIEßER Leon 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 N RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
14 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
15 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
16 N ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
17 N MURRU Fabio 2002 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 N SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
19 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
20 N GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
21 N BORER Jovan 2000 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
22 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
23 N MARCHAND Charles Edouard 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
24 N ENZMANN Jonas 2000 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
25 N EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
26 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
27 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
28 N SALEKI Adrien 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
29 N SCHULZ Tobias 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 N STEPHAN Felix 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
31 N BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
32 N ORICCHIO Giuseppe 2000 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
33 N DEGORCE Aurelien 2000 M GBR SEG Geneve (SUI)
34 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
35 N GERNER Julien 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
36 N WOODLEY Colin 2001 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
37 N WEBER Sebastian 2000 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
38 N GRUTTER Jonas 2000 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
39 N BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
40 N PRINZ Niklas 2001 M LUX TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 N HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
42 N DUMONT Célien 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
43 N FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
44 N MICHALSKI Julius 2001 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
45 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
46 N KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne 2004 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 N VEUVE Dylan 2003 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
48 N SCHMIDLI Nicky 2000 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
49 N PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
50 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
51 N KIRCHNER Tim 2003 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
52 N VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
53 N CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
54 N KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
55 N SCHALLER Noé 2003 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
56 N GIULIANO Loris 2000 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
57 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
58 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
59 N BORRUAT Luc 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
60 N VERLY Samuel 2001 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
61 N WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
62 N VAIANI Alan 2005 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)