Retour à la liste

Résultats

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
21 mars 2018 - 25 mars 2018

Épée Hommes U15 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 KO Benedek 2003 M HUN
2 URBAN Piotr 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
3 SOMODY Soma 2004 M HUN
3 COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
5 KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
6 SEMANENKA Mark 2003 M BLR KIDS FENCE (BLR)
7 SAMOILOV Roman 2004 M UKR
8 MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
9 STEMPEL Jan 2003 M CZE
10 BEZUCH Krzysztof 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
11 LENDVAY Gergely 2003 M HUN
12 ZSIGMOND Daniel 2003 M HUN
13 WALMSLEY Joseph 2003 M GBR
14 GYENES Andras 2003 M HUN
15 GOLOVANOV Nir 2003 M ISR
16 TARACHANOWICZ Szymon 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
17 PUCHKOVSKIY Mihail 2004 M BLR
17 RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
19 DURIC Mario 2003 M LUX
20 MARDIN Ismail 2003 M GBR
20 RÖHM Nils 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
22 GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
23 SEMEREDY Peter 2003 M HUN
24 MATUSHKO Petro 2003 M UKR
25 MACHEK Krystof 2003 M CZE
26 KAZMIERSKI Maciej 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
27 GLINKA Jan 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
28 LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
29 POHNAN Krystof 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
30 URBAN Pawel 2003 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
31 FERLAS-WOJCIECHOWSKI Tymoteusz 2003 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
32 JAKUBOWSKI Olaf 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
33 TAIWO-WILLIAMS Louis 2004 M GBR
34 POPOVYCH Veleslav 2004 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
35 DZIURA Stanislaw 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
36 FIETJE Florian 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
37 NOVAK Martin 2004 M CZE
38 DRAUGEDALEN Elias 2003 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
39 COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
40 ULASEVICH Daniil 2003 M BLR
41 MESSIKA Yehonathan 2004 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
41 DE BOEVER Roan 2004 M BEL
43 JACKSON Zachary 2003 M GBR
44 FERGUSON William 2003 M GBR
44 CHMIELEWSKI Ryszard 2003 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
46 ANIOLKOWSKI Michal 2003 M POL
47 MAJER Jakub 2003 M CZE
47 HUTAS Barna 2004 M HUN
49 BARTKO Zalan 2004 M HUN
50 GAŁECKI Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Piast Legnica (POL)
51 SMIEJA Wojciech 2003 M POL
52 WALACH Wiktor 2003 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
53 BELOHOUBEK Matous 2003 M CZE
54 SOCHA Antoni 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
55 CHRZANOWSKI Jakub 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
55 PTASHYTS Yahor 2003 M BLR
57 ERMAK Yaraslau 2003 M BLR
57 PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir 2003 M CZE
59 LEIKIND Roee 2003 M ISR
60 LUCKI Kacper 2003 M POL
61 EYLON Ron Yosef 2004 M ISR
62 OLEJNICZAK Kamil 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
63 VILENSKY Dov Ber 2004 M ISR
64 PARAFINIUK Lukasz 2004 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
65 RANDALL-MORGAN Levi 2003 M GBR
65 KUREK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
67 ROZEK Karol 2003 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
68 KITLINSKI Bartosz 2003 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
69 MADURA Dawid 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
70 GRABOVSKYI Oleksandr 2003 M UKR
71 KHURSEVICH Anton 2004 M BLR
72 NOBLE Finlay 2003 M GBR
73 BURUM-AUENSEN Alexander 2003 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
74 HRAMYKA Aliaksandr 2003 M BLR
75 KULCSAR Viktor 2003 M HUN
76 SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
77 KRZEMINSKI Jedrzej 2003 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
78 KARLSEN Henning 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
79 NACHMIAS Eitan 2003 M ISR
80 SCARLAT Cris 2004 M ROU
81 MIZERSKI Albert 2003 M POL
82 MOROTTI Leonardo 2004 M ITA
83 LUSZCZEK Marcel 2003 M POL
84 POLITOWICZ Stanislaw 2004 M POL PKS Milenium (POL)
85 CHODAN Bartosz 2004 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
86 SHAPOVALOV Evgenij 2003 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
87 STOLTE Quinn 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
88 KRYZHANIVSKYI Tymofii 2004 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
88 SENIUTS Pavel 2004 M BLR
90 EIKANGER Olav 2003 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
90 GOH Joshua 2003 M GBR
90 SZYMANSKI Konrad 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
93 JACEWICZ Tymoteusz 2004 M POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
94 CSUTA András 2004 M HUN
95 TOMOJZER Peter 2004 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
96 FRANK Csaba 2003 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
96 SOWERBY Felix 2003 M GBR
98 TOTH Viktor 2003 M HUN
99 MIN Maximilian 2003 M GBR
100 ROBBINS Charlie 2004 M GBR
101 KAMSTRA Leo 2004 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
101 KONIECZNY Dariusz 2003 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
103 MAYER Lavi 2004 M ISR
103 LEVINZON Amit 2003 M ISR
105 BABOUNIKAU Artsem 2003 M BLR
106 BURY Arthur 2003 M GBR
107 MONTGOMERY William 2003 M GBR
108 DE VINCENZO Matteo 2003 M CZE
109 POHORALEK David 2003 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
110 BIALY Artur 2003 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
111 STIRBER Sebastian 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
113 MIKOLAJCZAK Milosz 2003 M POL
114 LANDOVSKY Matyas 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
115 DABIC Juraj 2003 M CRO
116 MOREK Kacper 2003 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
117 JONES Hal 2003 M GBR
118 DOSEK Jiri 2004 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
119 GRIMSHAW Nick 2003 M GBR Stockport SC (GBR)
120 WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
121 PABIJANCZYK Patryk 2004 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
122 SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
123 KRASNIANSKYI Tymur 2004 M UKR
124 ZABARCHUK Yaroslav 2004 M UKR
125 ZEMAN Marek 2004 M CZE
126 CHLOPIN Vladislav 2004 M LTU Klaipedos Fechtavimo K (LTU)
127 FILON Demjan 2003 M LTU
128 PLOTCZYK Pawel 2003 M POL
129 BORMATOV Semen 2004 M RUS
130 SOLTYS Kacper 2004 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
131 JURAN Jiri 2003 M CZE
132 SUSOL Mykolai 2003 M UKR
133 KATSEV Daniel 2003 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
134 KAIL Daniel 2003 M CZE
135 BONDAREV Danil 2003 M UKR
136 PRATLEY Aedyn 2004 M AUS
137 BULHAKAU Artsem 2004 M BLR
138 DURCZAK Michal 2003 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
139 SZALACINSKI Stanislaw 2004 M POL
140 TAGGART Alexander 2003 M GBR
141 JANKY Bendeguz 2004 M HUN
142 FRANKOUSKI Ihnats 2003 M BLR
143 RAINER Pawel 2004 M POL
144 Premier Tour MUCHA Maciej 2004 M POL
145 Premier Tour HEIBERG Kasper Mathisen 2004 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
146 Premier Tour MODLINSKI Maurycy 2004 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
147 Premier Tour BALAGURA Dmytro 2004 M UKR CSKA (BUL)
148 Premier Tour KOZLOWSKI Arkadiusz 2003 M POL
149 Premier Tour SHCHERBA Mikita 2003 M BLR
150 Premier Tour JAJECNIK Marcell 2004 M HUN
151 Premier Tour FELINSKI Gustaw 2004 M POL Akademia Integracji (POL)
152 Premier Tour SLIWINSKI Tomasz 2004 M POL
153 Premier Tour MROZ Michal 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
154 Premier Tour BENAVIDES Sebastian 2004 M HUN
155 Premier Tour VESELY Vojtech 2004 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
156 Premier Tour BRABANSKI Karol 2003 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
157 Premier Tour EINI Arad 2004 M ISR
158 Premier Tour CLARK Artur 2004 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
159 Premier Tour CEMPA Michal 2003 M POL
159 Premier Tour CASTELLI Marco 2004 M GBR
161 Premier Tour VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL
161 Premier Tour KAPCIUNAS Klaidas 2004 M LTU
163 Premier Tour CEPINSKI Jakub 2004 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
164 Premier Tour LUBIEWSKI Kacper 2004 M POL
165 Premier Tour SADLOWSKI Hugo 2004 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
166 Premier Tour ZELAZNY Marcin 2004 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
167 Premier Tour KRZYWICKI Igor 2004 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
167 Premier Tour RICHARDS Marcus 2003 M GBR
169 Premier Tour BALCIUNAS Aronas 2003 M LTU
169 Premier Tour FOURACRE-EVANS Morgan 2003 M GBR
171 Premier Tour KRAL Jiri 2004 M CZE
172 Premier Tour DRUKTEINIS Vilius 2003 M LTU
173 Premier Tour LEWANDOWSKI Piotr 2004 M POL
174 Premier Tour FATSAR Domonkos 2003 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
175 Premier Tour CETNAR Michal 2004 M POL UKS Piast Legnica (POL)
176 Premier Tour BAVLY Gal Yako 2004 M ISR
177 Premier Tour SEVEN Cemal Efe 2003 M TUR
177 Premier Tour TOKOREV Aleksandr 2003 M LTU
179 Premier Tour GENDERKA Adrian 2004 M POL
180 Premier Tour KRAUTER Daniel 2003 M LTU
181 Premier Tour BUBLITSKI Itai 2004 M ISR
182 Premier Tour PUCHALA Mateusz 2003 M POL
183 Premier Tour PRZELICKI Rafal 2004 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
184 Premier Tour HOJDA Jakub 2003 M POL
184 Premier Tour MALASHCHYTSKI Artsiom 2003 M BLR
186 Premier Tour SURMA Marcin 2003 M POL
186 Premier Tour BURGHELEA Andrei 2004 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
188 Premier Tour SZALAI Armin 2003 M HUN
188 Premier Tour TAMOSZUNAS Aidas 2004 M LTU
188 Premier Tour SANKO Artsiom 2003 M BLR
191 Premier Tour BURDZY Cyprian 2004 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
192 Premier Tour WOJCICKI Jeremiasz 2003 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
192 Premier Tour SASEK Pavel 2003 M CZE
192 Premier Tour KUBILIUS Tautvydas 2004 M LTU
195 Premier Tour HAMPL Jakub 2003 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
196 Premier Tour KILAR Zan 2003 M LTU
196 Premier Tour TYCZYNSKI Ignacy 2004 M POL
198 Premier Tour KRUDENC Tomas 2003 M CZE
199 Premier Tour GILOWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
200 Premier Tour LOPUSZYNSKI Jakub 2004 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
200 Premier Tour KOTALA Jan 2004 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
202 Premier Tour BIADON Miłosz 2004 M POL
202 Premier Tour SOUCEK Adam 2004 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
202 Premier Tour KLOCEK Kacper 2004 M POL
205 Premier Tour KOCHANSKI Karol 2004 M POL