Retour à la liste

Résultats

St. Duje Cup
CRO Split
12 octobre 2019 - 13 octobre 2019

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N BIDA Sergey 1993 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
2 N ANOKHIN Vadim 1992 M RUS Dinamo-Kazan (RUS)
3 N KNYSH Oleg 1997 M RUS
3 N SCHMIDT Richard 1992 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N GLAZKOV Nikita 1992 M RUS MGFSO (RUS)
6 N FONG Hoi Sun 1993 M HKG
7 N SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian 1987 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
8 N RUDYKH Daniil 1999 M RUS
9 N FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
10 N BRUEV Georgiy 1997 M RUS
11 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
12 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
13 N CHICHEV Vladimir 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
14 N SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
15 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
18 N CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas 1995 M HKG
19 N GUZHIEV Egor 1998 M RUS Favorit Vyborg (RUS)
20 N BEN AMARA Tahar 1987 M ITA CS Cagliari (ITA)
21 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
22 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 N GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
24 N ISKROV Svetlozar 1998 M BUL
25 N LIMAREV Ivan 1998 M RUS
26 N PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
27 N BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 N OPREA Mihail 1998 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
29 N BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
30 N MUNZONE Edoardo 1988 M ITA
31 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
32 N PIACHYNSKI Uladzislau 1999 M BLR
33 N CHAKAROV Ilia 1999 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
34 N CAN Baris 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
35 N DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
36 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
37 N RASSOLOV Alexey 1997 M RUS
38 N UNTERHAUSER Samuel 1997 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 N NORIEGA Lucas 2001 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
40 N TEREKHIN Vladimir 1989 M RUS SPB-LESGAFT (RUS)
41 N KUROCHKIN Andrey 1996 M RUS
42 N DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
43 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
44 N LAW Shiu Chung 1998 M HKG
45 N FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
46 N ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
47 N SZALAY Jan 1992 M SVK BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK)
48 N MITRICA Alin 1987 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
49 N SCHMIER Robert 1994 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
50 N REISS Hilmar 1990 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
51 N BOLBOCEANU Tatian 1993 M ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
52 N MASCHERONI Alessandro 2001 M ITA
53 N GALABOV Yordan 2002 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
54 N CIKA Doruk 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
55 N DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
56 N MIHRIOGLU Harun 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
57 N OKHAPKIN Vsevolod 1987 M RUS Spartak St. Petersburg (RUS)
58 N LOVRIC Ivan 1992 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
59 N ARTIUKHOV Viktor 1997 M RUS
60 N PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
61 N SRBINOSKI Petar 2004 M MKD
62 N CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
63 N DI MARCO Fabrizio 2002 M ITA BOSPA- Accademia della Spada Imola (ITA)
64 N CIOVICA Lucian 1993 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
65 N TEOFILOVIC Rajko 1997 M SRB
66 N Premier Tour SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
67 N Premier Tour SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
68 N Premier Tour KRASTEV Dimitar 2000 M BUL Levski (BUL)
68 N Premier Tour RYKUNOU Dzmitry 1999 M BLR
70 N Premier Tour RIZZO Giuseppe 2001 M ITA
71 N Premier Tour EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
72 N Premier Tour BLACKMORE Noah 1996 M GBR
73 N Premier Tour LOVRIC Marin 1991 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
74 N Premier Tour WADE Oliver Samuel 1999 M GBR SC Den Bosch (NED)
75 N Premier Tour KULOZIK Julian 1997 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
76 N Premier Tour BIRO David 1999 M ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
77 N Premier Tour BLACKMORE Seth 1998 M GBR
78 N Premier Tour KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
79 N Premier Tour SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
80 N Premier Tour NECKOVIC Vladan 1955 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
81 N Premier Tour SIMPSON James 1994 M IRL Imperial College UFC (GBR)
82 N Premier Tour BICANIC Denis 1973 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
83 N Premier Tour CIKES Andrej 1977 M CRO
84 N Premier Tour HORVAT Filip 1995 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
85 N Premier Tour KURTOVIC Zdenko 1980 M CRO
86 N Premier Tour SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
87 N Premier Tour TRGOVEC-GREIF Lovro 1994 M CRO
88 N Premier Tour PICCHI Federico 1995 M USA
89 N Premier Tour ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej 2002 M MKD
90 N Premier Tour ERDA Batu 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
91 N Premier Tour MIKODANIC Ivan 2003 M CRO
92 N Premier Tour SAFAROV Farrukh 2001 M AZE