Retour à la liste

Résultats

65. Belgrade Trophy
SRB Belgrad
1 septembre 2019 - 1 septembre 2019

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 1990 M KUW
2 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
3 N SHINDLER Oliver 1997 M USA
3 N VON DER OSTEN Frederik 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
5 N BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 N PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
7 N SZALAY Jan 1992 M SVK BA - M.P.C. Slovakia (SVK)
8 N CHAKAROV Ilia 1999 M BUL Cherno more 69 (BUL)
9 N JØRGENSEN Patrick 1991 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
10 N LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA
11 N TATAROGLU Berk 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
12 N MARKOTA Vedran 2001 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
13 N OPREA Mihail 1998 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
14 N SERRA Solt 1989 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
15 N RISTIC Ognjen 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
16 N ERDA Batu 2001 M TUR Istanbul Ferdi (TUR)
17 N COX Matthew 1982 M USA MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
18 N SBARCIA Alin 1984 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
19 N KRASTEV Dimitar 2000 M BUL Levski (BUL)
20 N DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
21 N DE SEPIBUS Severin 1983 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
22 N JOVANOVIC Jovan 2004 M SRB
23 N REZNIKOVICH Leonid 1968 M MLT Chelsea Fencing Club (GBR)
24 N JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub 1999 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
25 N SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
26 N CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
27 N HOSSZU Daniel 2000 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 N KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
29 N KONTOGIANNIS Alexandros 1985 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
30 N EGGENSCHWILER Laurin 1984 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
31 N GAVRILUT Daniel 1998 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
32 N PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
33 N ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 1996 M KSA
34 N ISKROV Svetlozar 1998 M BUL
35 N EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
36 N DIKOV Plamen 1998 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
37 N DJUROVIC Milos 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
38 N CVETIC Jovan 1997 M SRB
39 N ZAFIROV Ivan 1992 M BUL Sofia (BUL)
40 N SELLS Alexander 2000 M AUS
41 N NIKOLIC Danilo 1982 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
42 N OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
43 N CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
44 N BAJIC Djordje 1990 M SRB
45 N DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
46 N FOUILLARD Thierry 1971 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
47 N SOUREK Dino 1985 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
48 N CAN Baris 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
49 N OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
50 N KOLARIC Jovan 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
51 N PERSSON Casper Nils 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
52 N NIKOLIC Kosta 1999 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
53 N Premier Tour BOYADZHIEV Todor 1983 M BUL
53 N Premier Tour TEOFILOVIC Rajko 1997 M SRB
55 N Premier Tour SZODORAY-PARADI Hunor 2004 M HUN
55 N Premier Tour NECKOVIC Vladan 1955 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
57 N Premier Tour SEHIC Boris 2002 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
58 N Premier Tour SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
59 N Premier Tour MIHRIOGLU Harun 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
60 N Premier Tour DESANCIC Zlatko 1968 M SRB
61 N Premier Tour MILIC Milos 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
62 N Premier Tour HORVAT Filip 1995 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
63 N Premier Tour PLANOJEVIC Jakov 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
64 N Premier Tour KARAKASILIOTIS Ioannis 1981 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
65 N Premier Tour KORMOS Levente Gabor 2001 M HUN
66 N Premier Tour BALOGH Szabolcs Roland 2001 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
66 N Premier Tour SAMARDZIC Dragoljub 2001 M SRB
68 N Premier Tour MARINAKIS Georgios 1966 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
68 N Premier Tour SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
70 N Premier Tour LEMES Fabio 1986 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
71 N Premier Tour STANOJEVIC Mihailo 2004 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
72 N Premier Tour CIOBANU Radu 1986 M MDA PST Trier (GER)