Retour à la liste

Résultats

World Cup
EGY Cairo
15 novembre 2019 - 17 novembre 2019

Sabre Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
2 N SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
3 N FERJANI Fares 1997 M TUN
3 N KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
5 N APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
6 N FOSCHINI Gabriele 1990 M ITA
6 N AMER Mohamed 1997 M EGY
8 N NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
9 N CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
10 N RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
11 N SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
12 N HOSHINO Kento 1998 M JPN
13 N REPETTI Giovanni 1988 M ITA
14 N HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N LOKHANOV Konstantin 1998 M RUS
16 N STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
17 N OH Sanguk 1996 M KOR
18 N HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 N BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
20 N GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
21 N MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
22 N XU Yingming 1992 M CHN
22 N MACKIEWICZ Andrew 1995 M USA
24 N SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
25 N SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
25 N BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
27 N LEE Jonghyun 1995 M KOR
28 N CHUNG Hojin 1994 M KOR
29 N KOSSUTH Balint 1996 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
30 N YAN Yinghui 1998 M CHN
31 N HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
32 N ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
33 N DERSHWITZ Eli 1995 M USA
34 N ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
35 N KIM Junho 1994 M KOR
36 N HA Hansol 1993 M KOR
37 N BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
38 N PAKDAMAN Ali 1990 M IRI
39 N GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
40 N LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan 1997 M ARG Svechnikov (BUL)
41 N YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
42 N DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
43 N STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
44 A BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
45 N BONAH Raoul 1998 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
46 N RAHBARI Mohammad 1991 M IRI
47 N GORDON Shaul 1994 M CAN
48 N WANG Shi 1997 M CHN
49 N MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
50 N TEODOSIU Iulian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
51 N DANILENKO Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
52 N PATRICE Jean-Philippe 1997 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
53 N TOKUNAN Kenta 1987 M JPN
54 N BRAVO Inaki 1998 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
55 N JUNG Jaeseung 1995 M KOR
55 N DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
57 N WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
58 N NERI Matteo 1999 M ITA
59 N YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
60 N SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
61 N SKEETE Kamar 2001 M USA
62 N BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
63 N MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
64 N YOSHIDA Kento 1992 M JPN
65 N POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1999 M RUS
66 N PIANFETTI Maxime 1999 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
67 N LIN Xiao 2000 M CHN
68 N HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres 1996 M ESP
69 N HO Sze Long Aaron 1995 M HKG
70 N WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
71 N CUELLAR Sebastian 1996 M COL
72 N SARON Mitchell 2000 M USA
73 N KOKUBO Mao 2003 M JPN
74 N AYMAN Mostafa 1998 M EGY
75 N LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
76 N THOMPSON Khalil 1997 M USA
76 N LU Yang 1997 M CHN
78 N COLLEAU Charles 1996 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
79 N HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
80 N KAKAURIDZE Goga 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
81 N ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
82 N SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
83 N ALSHAMLAN Yousef 1998 M KUW MK Musketiri (CRO)
84 N ARFA Fares 1994 M CAN
85 N FOTOUHI Mohammad 1990 M IRI
86 N SHIRSHOV Vasiliy 1997 M RUS
87 N LIANG Jianhao 1996 M CHN
88 N ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
89 N DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
90 N PATRICE Sebastien 2000 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
91 N LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
92 N SHAINBERG Jonah 1996 M USA
93 N PUY Sebestyen 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
94 N PLATONOV Bogdan 1996 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
95 N DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
96 N MILLER Curtis 1992 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
97 N SRINUALNAD Voragun 1999 M THA
98 N YILDIRIM Enver 1995 M TUR Bekir Yilmaz GSK (TUR)
99 N WILLIAMS Grant 1996 M USA
99 N D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
101 N AMR Ahmed 1992 M EGY
102 N DRAGOMIR George 1999 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
103 N MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
104 N URSACHI Razvan 1998 M ROU
105 N KOSTENKO Anatoliy 1998 M RUS
106 N DENG Xiaohao 1992 M CHN
107 N VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
108 N HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
109 N BARLOY Edward 1990 M FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
110 N SHIMAMURA Tomohiro 1984 M JPN
111 N WAKATSUKI Koya 1999 M JPN
112 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
113 N DODDO Andrew 1998 M USA
114 N TSUBO Hayato 2003 M JPN
115 N SHIRAI Hiromu 1995 M JPN
116 N KOVACS Istvan 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
117 N KEMPF Lorenz 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
117 N RETCHIA Vazha 1999 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
119 N OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
120 N WESTERN REYES Rafael 1990 M PUR
121 N PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
121 N POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
123 N TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
124 N SOUDERS Peter 1990 M USA
124 N BIBI Eliott 1999 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
126 N BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
127 N MORI Shoichi 1994 M JPN
128 N LILLO Gerardo 2000 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
129 N DAVYDZENKA Anton 1995 M BLR
130 N MANCHENO Guillermo 1990 M ESP CEL-M (ESP)
131 N SATTARKHAN Nazarbay 1998 M KAZ
131 N DAI Rui 2000 M CHN
133 N PETROVSKIY Oleg 1997 M RUS
134 N PANGMOON Kanisorn 1998 M THA
135 N NOVIKAU Artsiom 1996 M BLR
136 N KIRPICHOU Kiryl 1998 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
137 N SAMER Mohab 1995 M EGY
138 N GALGOCZY Tamas 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
139 N KISEL Siarhei 1995 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
140 N BONAH Luis 1997 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
141 N DI TELLA Pascual Maria 1995 M ARG
142 N Premier Tour METRYKA Karol 1997 M USA
143 N Premier Tour VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
144 N Premier Tour YOSHIDA Tamon 2000 M JPN
145 N Premier Tour ALQUDIHI Ahmed 1998 M KSA
146 N Premier Tour TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz 2000 M GEO FC Tbilisi (GEO)
147 N Premier Tour HAEKERD Ruangrit 1992 M THA
148 N Premier Tour DE ROBBIO Federico 1998 M CRO
149 N Premier Tour GELLETT Charles 1996 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
150 N Premier Tour DICK Jadryn 1995 M AUS
151 N Premier Tour PECH Miklos 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
151 N Premier Tour KINDLER Frederic 1998 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
153 N Premier Tour HAMILTON Zachary 1999 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
154 N Premier Tour TROCHEZ Pablo 1998 M COL
155 N Premier Tour ANNIC Edern 1995 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
156 N Premier Tour SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
157 N Premier Tour KAYA Umut 2001 M TUR Ankara Kilic GSK (TUR)
158 N Premier Tour CHAN Cheuk Him 1997 M HKG
159 N Premier Tour GELINAS Marc 1996 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
160 N Premier Tour ALMUTAIRI Adel 1998 M KSA
161 N Premier Tour KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 1999 M KAZ
162 N Premier Tour MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1999 M ITA
163 N Premier Tour MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 2000 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
164 N Premier Tour LEE Chak Fung Terence 2000 M HKG
165 N Premier Tour DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 M CRO Gemina Scherma (ITA)
166 N Premier Tour ALHUSSAIN Ali 1996 M KSA
166 N Premier Tour KARAKAI Oleksandr 1996 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
168 N Premier Tour KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
168 N Premier Tour FANG VALBUENA Mario Daniel 1998 M COL
168 N Premier Tour WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
171 N Premier Tour BAHER Ahmed 2001 M EGY
172 N Premier Tour ALAMRI Ahmed 1998 M KSA
172 N Premier Tour CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
174 N Premier Tour WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai 2000 M THA
175 N Premier Tour MOATAZ Medhat 2000 M EGY
176 N Premier Tour MIYAYAMA Ryo 1988 M JPN
176 N Premier Tour KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
178 N Premier Tour IBRAHIM Yassin 2003 M EGY
179 N Premier Tour GODLEWSKI Mateusz 1997 M POL
180 N Premier Tour SARKISSYAN Artyom 1999 M KAZ
181 N Premier Tour MAIRI Yanis 1998 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
182 N Premier Tour KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
183 N Premier Tour BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
184 N Premier Tour ZEA Gibran 1997 M MEX TSG Eislingen (GER)
185 N Premier Tour ELARABY Mazen 2001 M EGY
185 N Premier Tour POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
187 N Premier Tour HOWES Nicholas 1998 M GBR
188 N Premier Tour BOUNABI Akram 1999 M ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger (ALG)
189 N Premier Tour BRAJDIC Josip 1996 M CRO
189 N Premier Tour MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso 1999 M COL
191 N Premier Tour ALMUTAIRI Rashed 2002 M KSA
192 N Premier Tour BONIFACIO Gustavo 1990 M POR
193 N Premier Tour BOUNACEUR Mohammed Belsem 2004 M ALG CSA Formation d'Oran (ALG)
A Premier Tour CAVALIERE Dario 1997 M ITA