Retour à la liste

Résultats

World Cup
POL Sosnowiec
7 décembre 2019 - 8 décembre 2019

Sabre Hommes U20 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N TYULYUKOV Kirill 2001 M RUS
2 N GLENADEL Duncan 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
3 N MCBRIDE Jackson 2001 M USA
3 N RABB Krisztian 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 N DE RIDDER Arne 2000 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
6 N GALLO Michele 2001 M ITA
7 N FERJANI Ahmed 2000 M TUN
8 N TORRE Pietro 2002 M ITA
9 N OTTAVIANI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
10 N SEEFELD Eric Simon 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
10 N AILINCA Rares 2001 M ROU CSM Brasov (ROU)
12 N HUSTACHE Aime 2000 M FRA
13 N JARRY Samuel 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
14 N SCHLAFFER Leon 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 N KUZMIN Leon 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 N ALPAIDZE Mikhail 2002 M RUS
17 N MARCIANO Giorgio 2002 M ITA
18 N EFIMOV Hristo 2001 M BUL
19 N CASTELLANI Edoardo 2000 M ITA
20 N HORVATH Gergo 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
21 N PICCIOLI Pierre 2000 M FRA MONTCEAU ES (FRA)
22 N FORNASIR Alberto 2000 M ITA
23 N CIDU Matei 2000 M ROU CSS Unirea Iasi (ROU)
24 N RAZUMEEV Nikita 2000 M RUS
25 N LORTKIPANIDZE Nickoloz 2002 M USA
26 N YEREMENKO Daniel 2001 M UKR
27 N BOUREAU Paco 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
28 N DESMONS Tanguy 2000 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
29 N POGU Antoine 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
30 N ERACHSHAW Taras 2003 M USA
31 N PASTIN Andrei 2001 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
32 N ZMAU Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
33 N SCHICKELE Florian 2000 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
34 N JOHNSON Andrew 2002 M USA
35 N FIORETTO Luca 2000 M ITA
36 N FEKETE-KOVACS Mate 2002 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
37 N NASONOV Dmitriy 2003 M RUS
38 N HEATHCOCK Colin 2005 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
39 N ROMA Lorenzo 2000 M ITA
40 N HUMEN Vasyl 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
41 N BAAKEN Matyas 2001 M HUN KRVSE Kecskemét (HUN)
41 N HALLIWELL Barnaby 2000 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
43 N LINDER James 2002 M USA
44 N LIPINSKI Marcin 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
45 N MOATAZ Medhat 2000 M EGY
46 N ANGLADE Ronald 2003 M USA
47 N STANESCU Razvan 2000 M ROU CSS Slobozia (ROU)
48 N ALEXANYAN Edgar 2001 M RUS
49 N MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson 2000 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
50 N SZANTO Zoltan 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
51 N HEATHCOCK Antonio 2002 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
52 N PRESNOV Nikita 2000 M RUS
53 N WEI Andrew 2001 M CAN
54 N HOLDSWORTH Bertie 2000 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
55 N SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
56 N HAYNES Luke 2001 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
57 N SHAIMARDANAU Uladzislau 2001 M BLR MSIT (BLR)
58 N REA Mattia 2001 M ITA
59 N MERCHANT Marcel 2002 M USA
60 N FLOREZ Carlos 2001 M ESP
61 N SOSULSKI Piotr 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
62 N FRANCIOSA Daniele 2001 M ITA
63 N PYSARENKO Ivan 2000 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
64 N SVITICH Prokhor 2000 M RUS
65 N YUZHAKOV Oleg 2001 M RUS
66 N SMITH Jared 2000 M USA
66 N MOATAZ Adham 2003 M EGY
68 N FRIEDHEIM Stefan 2000 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
69 N NIGRI Alberto 2001 M ITA
70 N DINCA Elton 2002 M ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
71 N TEREKHOV Artem 2002 M RUS
72 N NAGY Kristof 2001 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
73 N NOWAK Franciszek 2001 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
74 N PINTER Levente 2002 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
75 N ANDREONE Alexandre 2001 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
76 N DINU Nicholas 2002 M CAN
76 N KWIATKOWSKI Oskar 2003 M POL
78 N BOHOVIN Bohdan 2001 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
79 N ZAKIROV Razil 2002 M RUS
80 N MAROUF Eyad 2003 M EGY
81 N NADILE Henry 2002 M USA
82 N DZIERNIEJKO Jakub 2003 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
83 N KUPRYIANAU Ruslan 2003 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
83 N LANDAU Nathaniel 2001 M USA
85 N RICHARDS II Julian 2001 M GBR Bergens FK (NOR)
86 N MEKA Valentin 2003 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
87 N RAIKIN Dimitar 2002 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
88 N VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
89 N QIU Le 2001 M CHN
90 N STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
91 N HAMMER Peter 2003 M USA
92 N BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
93 N PROSSE Mael 2001 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
94 N SHOSTAK Dmytro 2002 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
95 N DISLER Julian 2001 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
96 N BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
97 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
98 N BOORNE Samuel 2001 M GBR
98 N SZABO Marton 2003 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
100 N ELARABY Mazen 2001 M EGY
101 N COCIS Tudor 2002 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
102 N GAUDIN Henri 2002 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
103 N KALTER Felix 2001 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
104 N ZEMIANKEVICH Edgar 2002 M RUS
104 N DZIUBA Viacheslav 2003 M UKR
106 N KAZHANEUSKI Yauheni 2003 M BLR
107 N LUKYANCHIKOV Leonid 2000 M RUS
107 N NOSEDA Szabolcs 2001 M HUN DVSZ Szigetszentmiklos (HUN)
109 N KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
110 N KALUZA Pierre-Frederic 2001 M CAN
111 N GALECKI Rafal 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
111 N KIM Stephen 2002 M USA
113 N KOTI Lorand 2000 M HUN Karpati (HUN)
114 N GOUGOULIAS Olympios 2002 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
115 N MCFADDEN Shae 2002 M CAN
116 N YOUNG Nash 2004 M TPE TSG Eislingen (GER)
117 N Premier Tour HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
118 N Premier Tour KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
119 N Premier Tour ONDRIK Konrad 2003 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
119 N Premier Tour SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
121 N Premier Tour METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
122 N Premier Tour MATTYUS Sebestyen 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
123 N Premier Tour KOTLAN Petr 2002 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
124 N Premier Tour BUSER Jimi 2000 M NED T.S.V. Rapier (NED)
125 N Premier Tour ABATE Marco 2002 M ITA
126 N Premier Tour GALLAY Antoine 2001 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
127 N Premier Tour SANS Oscar 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
128 N Premier Tour LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge 2000 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
129 N Premier Tour NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
130 N Premier Tour KOVAL Stepan 2003 M BLR
131 N Premier Tour LE MAITRE Alexander 2000 M GBR Guernsey Fencing Club (GBR)
132 N Premier Tour CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
133 N Premier Tour BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 2001 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
134 N Premier Tour ASHOUR Omar 2001 M EGY
135 N Premier Tour JAREK Gabriel 2003 M POL
136 N Premier Tour PATINO Emir 2001 M VEN
137 N Premier Tour PELINSKI Oskar 2002 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
138 N Premier Tour CABALLERO Rogelio 2001 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
139 N Premier Tour KRAL Krystof 2004 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
140 N Premier Tour MCDONNELL Kajetan 2002 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
140 N Premier Tour HADERA Ditmar 2001 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
142 N Premier Tour GLANC Sebastian 2002 M POL
142 N Premier Tour HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
144 N Premier Tour ZIOMEK Robert 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
145 N Premier Tour RYCHTA Krzysztof 2002 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
146 N Premier Tour VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
147 N Premier Tour FAAS Quinton 2000 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
147 N Premier Tour HALAIDZENKA Artur 2004 M BLR
147 N Premier Tour KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)