Retour à la liste

Résultats

Heraklion Cup
GRE Heraklion
14 décembre 2019 - 15 décembre 2019

Épée Hommes U20 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
1 N ZBIERADA Bartlomiej 2000 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
1 N NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
1 N SOCHA Jan 2002 M POL PKSzerm Warszawa (POL)
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
2 N CSERI Soma 2000 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
2 N NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 N GERMANY       GER
3 N VELTRUP Paul 2001 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
3 N BONGARD Louis 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N MÜLLER Dean 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 N WECKERLE Tobias 2000 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
4 N FRANCE       FRA
4 N SRECKI Quentin 2002 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
4 N CHOTIN Titouan 2001 M FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
4 N DUCHESNAY Fabien 2000 M FRA LIBOURNE AS (FRA)
4 N JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 2001 M FRA
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
5 N BALZANO Marco 2000 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
5 N DI VEROLI Davide 2001 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
5 N GAETANI Giulio 2000 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
6 N USA       USA
6 N HADDAD Justin 2002 M USA
6 N KUMASHI Mihir 2002 M USA
6 N KIMATIAN Harrison 2002 M USA
6 N FRANK Timothy 2000 M USA
7 N NORWAY       NOR
7 N EEG Svend Markus 2000 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
7 N STRAUMOY Truls 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 N GEITUNG Tomas 2000 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
7 N DAHLBO Benjamin 2001 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
8 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
8 N SHEPHERD Billy 2000 M GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
8 N FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 M GBR
8 N ANDREWS Benjamin 2001 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
8 N JEAL James 2002 M GBR
9 N JAPAN       JPN
9 N SAITO Kenji 2000 M JPN
9 N KANETAKA Taijoh 2000 M JPN
9 N INOUE Takatomi 2001 M JPN
9 N NAKAJIMA Kou 2000 M JPN
10 N EGYPT       EGY
10 N YASSEEN Mohamed 2004 M EGY
10 N YASSER Ahmed 2002 M EGY
10 N ELSAYED Mohamed 2003 M EGY
10 N RAMADAN Ibrahim 2001 M EGY
11 N RUSSIA       RUS
11 N LOMAGA Egor 2002 M RUS
11 N GUROV Kirill 2002 M RUS
11 N TOLASOV Artur 2002 M RUS
11 N SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 2001 M RUS
12 N SPAIN       ESP
12 N DE NO VELEZ Jaime 2000 M ESP CCE-M (ESP)
12 N GORMAZ Javier Ivan 2001 M ESP CESAL-M (ESP)
12 N DE LOS MOZOS Javier 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
12 N LOPEZ CORAZON Diego 2002 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
13 N ISRAEL       ISR
13 N COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
13 N TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
13 N PAZ Guy 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
13 N YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
14 N ESTONIA       EST
14 N BOBROV Ilian 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
14 N SEPP Tony 2000 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
14 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
15 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
15 N ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
15 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N FAVRE Hadrien 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 N AUSTRIA       AUT
16 N BERKTOLD Samuel 2001 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
16 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
16 N BRUCKMÜLLER Fabian 2001 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
16 N SCHUHMANN Jan 2001 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
17 N CANADA       CAN
17 N KADYSZEWSKI Mateo 2001 M CAN
17 N VINNITCHOUK Ted 2002 M CAN
17 N HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 2001 M CAN
17 N FAFARD Fynn 2000 M CAN
18 N UKRAINE       UKR
18 N SAMOILOV Dmytro 2000 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
18 N KARYCHENKO Maksym 2001 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
18 N OPANASENKO Andrii 2003 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
18 N TROFYMENKO Pavel 2001 M UKR
19 N AZERBAIJAN       AZE
19 N GULIYEV Barat 2002 M AZE
19 N ALIEV Khalid 2001 M AZE
19 N HASANOV Ruslan 2001 M AZE
20 N NETHERLANDS       NED
20 N ASSMANN Timothy 2002 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
20 N KEPPEL Alec 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
20 N VAN ROOIJ Kevin 2002 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
20 N LUGTENBURG Thomas 2000 M NED s.v. AEW (NED)
21 N TURKEY       TUR
21 N TEZCAN Mehmet 2000 M TUR
21 N EKENLER Hilmi Taha 2001 M TUR Efsane Eskrim SK (TUR)
21 N CIKA Doruk 2001 M TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
21 N SAHIN Alpkan 2001 M TUR
22 N BELGIUM       BEL
22 N HABRAN Maxime 2000 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
22 N JANSSENS William 2001 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
22 N APERS Matthew 2002 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
22 N D'AOUT Robin 2002 M BEL
23 N ROMANIA       ROU
23 N OROIAN Alex 2000 M ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
23 N CRACIUN Razvan 2001 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
23 N STATIE David 2002 M ROU CSS Quarto Buc (ROU)
23 N ZARNESCU Tudor 2003 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
24 N GREECE       GRE
24 N MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
24 N THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
24 N GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
24 N KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
25 N DENMARK       DEN
25 N LOMHOLT Sebastian 2002 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
25 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
25 N BERNSEN Christoffer Leth 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
25 N LE QUANG HUY Phileas Rubaek 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)