Retour à la liste

Résultats

32. Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier
GER Kenten
2 novembre 2019 - 3 novembre 2019

Sabre Dames U17 Equipe Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N BAYER DORMAGEN       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 N KUSIAN Miriam 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N FC WUERTH KUNZELSAU       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
2 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
3 N TSG EISLINGEN       GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N CADAO Leonie 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N SCHEMPP Dana 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 N LÜDEKE Nora 2004 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
4 N BAYER DORMAGEN 2       GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N WEILAND Julia 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N LÜKING Johanna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
4 N WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 N FC WUERTH KUENZELSAU 2       GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N HERMANN Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N STEMPER Lena 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N SCHNIEPP Céline 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 N BÜCHNER Chayenne 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
6 N FR NUERNBERG       GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 N LANDSLEITNER Teresa 2005 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 N MTV MAINZ       GER MTV Mainz (GER)
7 N KORFMANN Alina 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
7 N TROPMANN Abigail 2004 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
7 N GRAUDINS Victoria 2005 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
7 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
8 N TV JAHN OELDE       GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
8 N BRÜNJES Katharina 2005 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
8 N PECORONI Laura 2005 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
8 N REKOWSKI Viktoria 2005 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)