Retour à la liste

Résultats

2019 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U17
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
12 janvier 2019 - 13 janvier 2019

Sabre Hommes U17 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
2 N ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
5 N KROUSKOS Spyridon 2003 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
6 N VIDALIS Apostolos 2002 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
8 N MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
9 N NTAKIS Spyridon 2002 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
10 N PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 N STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
12 N FERDIS Themistoklis 2003 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
13 N ZARAVELIS Georgios 2002 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
15 N PREDARIS Vasileios 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
16 N CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
17 N ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
18 N MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
19 N PREDARIS Charalampos 2002 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
20 N DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
21 N MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
22 N DEDES Dimitrios 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
23 N SGARDAS Antonios Sotirios 2005 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
24 N KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
25 N PAPPAS Filippos 2004 M GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
26 N CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
27 N KONTOUDIOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
28 N NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
29 N MANTZARIDIS Georgios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
30 A SDIROS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
31 N CHRISTOU Galinos Christos 2003 M GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
32 N MAKRIS Georgios 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
33 N SAMOLIS Miltiadis 2003 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
34 N LOUKIDIS Vasileios 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 N Premier Tour POLYCHRONAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
36 N Premier Tour KALOGIRATOS Athanasios 2002 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
36 N Premier Tour MANTZARIDIS David 2005 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
38 N Premier Tour ZAIMIS Alexandros-Maximos-De Rokmor 2005 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
39 N Premier Tour KAFOUROS Evangelos 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
40 N Premier Tour MAMELIS Michael-Georgios 2005 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
41 N Premier Tour BAIRAKTARIS Marios-Dimitrios 2005 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
42 N Premier Tour KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
43 N Premier Tour VELENTZAS Filippos 2005 M GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. (GRE)
44 N Premier Tour LYPIRIDIS Vasileios 2004 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
45 N Premier Tour SEIKI Michail 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)