Retour à la liste

Résultats

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
21 mars 2019 - 24 mars 2019

Épée Hommes U15 Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N FEKETE Adam 2004 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 N KO Agoston 2005 M HUN
3 N DZIURA Stanislaw 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
3 N SOMODY Soma 2004 M HUN
5 N VILENSKY Dov Ber 2004 M ISR
6 N BROOKE Alec 2005 M GBR
7 N PUCHKOVSKIY Mihail 2004 M BLR
8 N KUREK Jakub 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
9 N KLUGHARDT Hubert 2005 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
10 N VASYLYSHYN Dmytro 2004 M UKR
11 N WESOLOWSKI Mikolaj 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
11 N PAULIK Tamas 2004 M HUN KRVSE Kecskemét (HUN)
13 N MIRICA Florin 2004 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2005 M LTU
15 N BEZUCH Krzysztof 2004 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
15 N BENE Zoltan 2004 M HUN
17 N BENAVIDES Sebastian 2004 M HUN
18 N KURHAN Volodymyr 2004 M UKR
19 N POHNAN Krystof 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
20 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL
21 N KALITOVSKIY Tymofiy 2005 M UKR
22 N PLAKSIN Dmytro 2005 M UKR
23 N SENIUTS Pavel 2004 M BLR
24 N MCGHEE Calum 2004 M GBR
25 N WARREMAN Daan 2004 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
26 N VACH Daniel 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
27 N MARCZAK Wojciech 2005 M POL
28 N PATAKY Adam 2005 M HUN
29 N KAMSTRA Leo 2004 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
30 N BORCSOK Koppany 2005 M HUN
31 N PARAFINIUK Lukasz 2004 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
32 N BAGYULA Laszlo 2004 M HUN
33 N SZYMANSKI Konrad 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
34 N KHURSEVICH Anton 2004 M BLR
34 N RZYCZNIAK Wojciech 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
36 N CZORNODOD Illya 2005 M UKR
36 N DUNAY Máté 2005 M HUN
38 N STOLTE Quinn 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
39 N TOMOJZER Peter 2004 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
40 N KEW Liam 2005 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
41 N CEPINSKI Jakub 2004 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
42 N LUBIEWSKI Kacper 2004 M POL
43 N PABIJANCZYK Patryk 2004 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
44 N KEMECSEI Kornel 2004 M HUN
45 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL
46 N MERO Leon 2004 M HUN
46 N SOCHA Antoni 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
48 N COURTNEY Jack 2004 M GBR
49 N SCOTT PAYNE Edward 2004 M GBR
50 N CAMPBELL-OKOLO Omari 2005 M GBR
51 N BEZKOROVAINYI Daniil 2004 M UKR
52 N HUTAS Barna 2004 M HUN
53 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL
54 N GAISLER Jakub 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
55 N SLIUSARIEV Mykhailo 2005 M UKR
56 N ZELAZNY Marcin 2004 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
57 N FILEK Ireneusz 2005 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
58 N LOMONOSOV Matvey 2005 M UKR
59 N SCHUNDER Balazs 2004 M HUN
60 N VACHOVEC Matěj 2005 M CZE
61 N NOVAK Martin 2004 M CZE
62 N MADURA Dawid 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
63 N SPANDEL Pawel 2005 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
64 N DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
65 N PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
66 N SAMOILOV Roman 2004 M UKR
67 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
68 N ALFIHANI Ahmed Anwar 2004 M KSA
69 N BUKSAR Valeriy 2004 M UKR
70 N DURLIK Stanislaw 2004 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
71 N KAPIAS Augustyn 2005 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
72 N SZOSTEK Jakub 2005 M POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
73 N AUGUSTIN Mark 2005 M UKR
74 N WHEELER Christopher 2004 M GBR
75 N SKAIST Gil Eliya 2004 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
75 N SKALSKI Jan 2005 M POL
77 N YEVTUSHENKO Nazar 2005 M UKR
78 N MROZ Michal 2004 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
78 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL
80 N CHOUN Karim 2005 M CZE
81 N BARUCH Omer 2005 M ISR
82 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL
83 N SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
84 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
85 N TAMOSIUNAS Aidas 2004 M LTU
86 N ULFERTS KILPATRICK Nye 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
87 N BAUER Lukas 2005 M CZE
88 N MATOUŠEK David 2004 M CZE
89 N DREW Jacob 2004 M GBR
90 N PETERSEN Bertil 2005 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
91 N HORVATH Adam 2005 M HUN
92 N RUDKO Jan 2004 M BLR
93 N ALDARBI Ahmed Yahya 2005 M KSA
94 N MALKO Artur 2004 M BLR
95 N PLUNKETT Robert 2004 M GBR
96 N SKYDAN Mykolai 2005 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
97 N CSEKE Balazs 2005 M HUN
98 N PLASHCHYNSKI Arseni 2005 M BLR
98 N BERGER Steven 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
100 N KOTALA Jan 2004 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
101 N TSEITIN Romi 2005 M ISR
102 N KESHK Nuri 2005 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
103 N DE BOEVER Roan 2004 M BEL
103 N KLYTTA Pawel 2005 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
105 N BURDZY Cyprian 2004 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
106 N MAZUR Daniil 2005 M UKR
107 N PODSIADLO Kacper 2005 M POL
108 N BUYLE Thibault 2004 M BEL
109 N POPESCU Alexandru 2005 M ROU
109 N MACHNIK Oliwier 2005 M POL
111 N ECSEDI Samuel 2004 M HUN
112 N HORETSKYY Anton 2004 M UKR
113 N GREEN Jem 2004 M GBR
114 N WILSON WAN Neo 2004 M GBR
115 N SOJKA Adam 2005 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
116 N POMCHENKO Antonio 2005 M UKR
117 N RUSU Dragos Gabriel 2005 M ROU
118 N SOLTYS Kacper 2004 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
119 N BRODOWICZ Michal Norbert 2005 M BLR
120 N MELNYK Viktor 2005 M UKR
121 N ZHU Osborn 2004 M GBR
121 N GLADYSZCZAK Michał 2005 M POL Akademia Szermierki W-WA (POL)
123 N GLINKA Jan 2004 M POL PKSz Warszawa (POL)
124 N LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech 2004 M POL
125 N POPOVYCH Veleslav 2004 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
126 N BESKOROVAJNYI Anton 2005 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
127 N GIDZINSKI Hubert 2005 M POL
128 N GUMENIUK Andrii 2005 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
129 N COLLINS Tom 2004 M GBR
130 N DAINOV Adam 2005 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
131 N GIEDROJ Jerzy 2005 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
132 N POLITOWICZ Stanislaw 2004 M POL PKS Milenium (POL)
133 N LAGAN Hubert 2005 M POL
134 N RUSYN Maksym 2005 M UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
135 N PARTYKA Czcibor 2005 M POL
136 N WALLE Henrik Christopher 2004 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
137 N DE LAMPER Aeneas 2005 M BEL
138 N VÍTEK Jan 2005 M CZE
139 N BA Malik 2004 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
140 N FOMENKO Heorhii 2005 M UKR
141 N CHODAN Bartosz 2004 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
142 N FURENES Filip 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
143 N MIKUNOV Artem 2005 M UKR
144 N GODFREY Lucas 2004 M GBR
145 N VALLEZ Jenne 2005 M BEL
145 N PEACH William 2004 M GBR
147 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL
148 N PUSTOVAROV Volodymyr 2005 M UKR CSKA (BUL)
149 N PLISCHKE Dennis 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
150 N CHEN Jan 2004 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
151 N HOFF Erik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
152 N SZURLEJ Maciej 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
153 N VEENENBOS Konrad 2004 M NED FC Almere (NED)
154 N RULIK Jiri 2004 M CZE
154 N OLEJNICZAK Kamil 2004 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
156 N MLYNEK Jan 2005 M POL
157 N MONAGHAN Linus 2004 M GBR
158 N TYLER Archie 2004 M GBR
159 N HAZAI Tamas 2005 M HUN
159 N COLE Morgan 2004 M GBR
161 N MAES Kamiel 2004 M BEL
162 N SMEDLIAEV Artem 2004 M UKR
162 N SADLOWSKI Hugo 2004 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
164 N LITVINENKA Aleh 2004 M BLR
165 N BIEDRONSKI Mateusz 2005 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
166 N SIVAK Aliaksei 2005 M BLR
167 N SUDZILOWSKI Tomas 2005 M LTU
168 N RICHARDS Henry 2005 M GBR
169 N KLOCEK Kacper 2004 M POL
170 N KROPACZ Jakub 2005 M POL
171 N HUGHES James Andreas 2005 M GBR
172 N NAVUMIK Anton 2004 M BLR
173 N KALAWSKI Robert 2005 M POL
174 N BUBLITSKI Itai 2004 M ISR
174 N ILCHMANN Peter 2005 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
176 N Premier Tour KNOP Tadeas 2004 M CZE
177 N Premier Tour ROBBINS Charlie 2004 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
178 N Premier Tour PERKINS David 2005 M GBR
179 N Premier Tour SIERGIEJ Adam 2005 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
180 N Premier Tour SPIERZAK Lorenz 2004 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
181 N Premier Tour SCOTT Angus 2005 M GBR
182 N Premier Tour SCARLAT Cris 2004 M ROU
183 N Premier Tour PUSKALA Tiitus 2004 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
183 N Premier Tour KRAL Jiri 2004 M CZE
185 N Premier Tour PUCHALA Mikolaj 2005 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
186 N Premier Tour IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
186 N Premier Tour SHKUT Oleh 2005 M UKR
186 N Premier Tour SMUTNÝ Richard 2005 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
189 N Premier Tour ZABARCHUK Yaroslav 2004 M UKR
189 N Premier Tour DOMOWICZ Krzysztof 2004 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
191 N Premier Tour HRADIL Adam 2005 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
191 N Premier Tour ŠÍP Matěj 2005 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
193 N Premier Tour PUPININ Dzianis 2005 M BLR
194 N Premier Tour SUKDOLAK Antonin 2004 M CZE
195 N Premier Tour BIŇOVEC Martin 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
195 N Premier Tour SOERUM Inge 2004 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
197 N Premier Tour DROZDOWSKI Szymon 2005 M POL
198 N Premier Tour PRUCHNIK Stanislaw 2005 M POL
198 N Premier Tour MULLER Martin 2004 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
198 N Premier Tour KADZIELA Adam 2004 M POL
198 N Premier Tour PARASHCHAK Pavlo 2005 M UKR
202 N Premier Tour CHEIPESH Fedir 2005 M UKR
202 N Premier Tour MURAUYOU Ryhor 2004 M BLR
202 N Premier Tour REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
202 N Premier Tour STRICKLAND Luca 2005 M GBR
206 N Premier Tour DAUDASHEY Andrey 2004 M BLR
207 N Premier Tour DYLAK Ignacy 2005 M POL
208 N Premier Tour MIEDZIAK Mikolaj 2005 M POL
209 N Premier Tour ZEBRAUSKAS Vytautas 2005 M LTU
210 N Premier Tour HOLY Tomas 2004 M CZE
211 N Premier Tour DEMSKIS Danielius 2005 M LTU
212 N Premier Tour ZAYCEU Vyachaslau 2005 M BLR
212 N Premier Tour MODLINSKI Maurycy 2004 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
214 N Premier Tour DEKKERS Cas 2005 M NED
215 N Premier Tour EMILIANOWICZ Mateusz 2005 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
216 N Premier Tour PANIN Yurii 2004 M UKR
216 N Premier Tour SLIWINSKI Tomasz 2004 M POL
218 N Premier Tour MOSCU Andrei 2005 M ROU
219 N Premier Tour BIADON Miłosz 2004 M POL
220 N Premier Tour TICHY Frantisek 2004 M CZE
221 N Premier Tour NICHOLAS Thomas 2005 M GBR
222 N Premier Tour TABORSKY Lukas 2004 M CZE
223 N Premier Tour ZAKREVSKY Daniel 2005 M GBR
224 N Premier Tour KOZMINSKI Kacper 2005 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
225 N Premier Tour GLOGOWSKI Milosz 2005 M POL
226 N Premier Tour ULBRICHT Vincent 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
227 N Premier Tour REMJASZ Jeremi 2005 M POL
228 N Premier Tour BRZEZOWSKI Jan 2005 M POL
229 N Premier Tour MISZTELA Julian 2005 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
230 N Premier Tour TAVERNIER Remi 2005 M GBR
231 N Premier Tour TREBY Kynan 2005 M GBR
232 N Premier Tour GENDERKA Adrian 2004 M POL
232 N Premier Tour GORDIIENKO Oleksandr 2005 M UKR
232 N Premier Tour HALADUDA Jakub 2005 M POL
232 N Premier Tour KIRYSIUK Dzianis 2005 M BLR
236 N Premier Tour SALYS Jonas 2005 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
237 N Premier Tour TYCZYNSKI Ignacy 2004 M POL
237 N Premier Tour MACKIEWICZ Maksymilian 2005 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
239 N Premier Tour MRÁČEK Jan 2004 M CZE
240 N Premier Tour KOLCZ Lucjan 2005 M POL
241 N Premier Tour GAŁECKI Jakub 2004 M POL UKS Piast Legnica (POL)
241 N Premier Tour KOWALSKI Dawid 2005 M POL
241 N Premier Tour KURAN Martin 2005 M CZE
244 N Premier Tour SEMIOTAS Petras 2005 M LTU
245 N Premier Tour KOSIECKI Szymon 2004 M POL
245 N Premier Tour KUBILIUS Tautvydas 2004 M LTU
245 N Premier Tour KAPS Martin 2004 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
248 N Premier Tour WIKLO Mateusz 2005 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
248 N Premier Tour SAMAL Antonin 2005 M CZE
250 N Premier Tour SUDAVICIUS Rokas 2004 M LTU