Retour à la liste

Résultats

Int. Hapoel Games
ISR Ashkelon
24 février 2018 - 24 février 2018

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
3 PIZENBERG Jacob 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
3 AVERBUCH Lev 1991 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
5 KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
6 ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
7 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
8 YOSEF Yuval 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
9 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
10 PROKHOROV Dmytry 1990 M ISR
11 YARINOVSKY Tomer 2001 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
12 LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
13 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
14 GUTMAN Adi 1997 M ISR TVF Thisted (DEN)
15 GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
16 LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
17 MIHHAILOVSKY Yoni 2002 M ISR
18 RODIONOV Maxim 2000 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
19 MILNER Maxton 1992 M GBR
20 PAZ Guy 2002 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
21 TAVOR Itamar 2002 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
22 LACHMAN Nathan 2003 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
23 HIRSCH Elazar 2000 M ISR
24 IEGOROV Vadym 1972 M ISR
25 COHEN Yonatan 2003 M ISR
26 PELED Ilay 2001 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
27 AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
28 BEDAIR Brandon 1970 M USA Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
29 FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
30 CHORNYY Nik 2003 M ISR
31 RICHARDS Huw 1990 M GBR Gwent Sword Club (GBR)
32 LISIN Refael 2002 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
33 HAZAN Nitzan 2003 M ISR
34 GOLOVANOV Nir 2003 M ISR
35 KATSEV Daniel 2003 M ISR
35 LEMBERG Ilya 2001 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
37 SHALAMOV Igor 1961 M ISR
38 Premier Tour TKACHENKO Sergey 1978 M ISR
39 Premier Tour KATSINIS Nikolaos 1978 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
40 Premier Tour KOUTSOUFLAKIS Stamatis 1972 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
41 Premier Tour LEIQIND Roi 2003 M ISR
42 Premier Tour POLIAK Stanislav 1982 M ISR
42 Premier Tour SHRABERMAN David 2003 M ISR
44 Premier Tour ARMOZA Ariel 2002 M ISR club Tel Aviv (ISR)
45 Premier Tour EINI Arad 2004 M ISR
46 Premier Tour CONSTANTINE Wyatt 1990 M USA
47 Premier Tour ARYEH Gideon 2001 M ISR