Retour à la liste

Résultats

European Circuit
HUN Budapest
27 avril 2019 - 27 avril 2019

Épée Hommes Senior Individuel Histoire
Place statut Poule Nom ddn Sexe   Nation Club
1 N PETERDI Andras 1988 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
2 N SZENYI Peter 1987 M HUN MTK (HUN)
3 N BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
3 N KOCH Mate Tamas 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
6 N NAGY David 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
7 N FENYVESI Csaba 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
8 N UJVARI Andras 2001 M HUN MTK (HUN)
9 N NUNEZ Pablo 1993 M CHI
10 N BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
11 N BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
13 N KESZTHELYI Zsombor 2002 M HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
14 N HATZ Nick 1998 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
15 N BANYAI Botond 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
16 N OSMAN-TOUSON Maruan 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
17 N LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 1991 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
18 N KISS Gergo 1993 M HUN ZVE Zalaegerszeg (HUN)
19 N NAGY Marcell 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
20 N GUERRIERO Giorgio 2001 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
21 N BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
22 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
23 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
24 N CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
25 N PAOLINI Giacomo 1998 M ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
26 N SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
27 N KEPPEL Colin 1998 M NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
28 N SZAKMARY Nandor 2000 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
29 N DEAK Istvan 1976 M HUN
30 N CZIRAKI Balint 1998 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
31 N CHASSEUR Eugenio 1998 M ITA CS IVREA (ITA)
32 N RAFFAI Kristof 2002 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
33 N PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
34 N SPANO Gabriel 1998 M AUS VRI FC Melbourne (AUS)
34 N SZABO Bence 2002 M HUN
36 N BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
37 N HAMILTON-MEIKE Jonathan 2002 M HUN
38 N MAKRAY Bence 1992 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
39 N BENDE Bence 1999 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
40 N CHENAUX Alec 1994 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
41 N RONA Milan 2002 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
42 N KALICZA Mihaly 1999 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
43 N HOSSZU Daniel 2000 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
44 N KO Benedek 2003 M HUN
45 N BERTA Botond 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
46 N HARDI Adam 2002 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
47 N SPONGA Luca 1991 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
48 N BARTKO Levente 2002 M HUN MTK (HUN)
49 N ANDRASFI Tibor 1999 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
50 N SZTANKOVICS György 2002 M HUN
50 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
52 N DEBNAR Gergely 1998 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
53 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
54 N MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
55 N KAUKER Dominik 2002 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
56 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
57 N MARENCO Federico 1998 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
58 N JOSZKIN Peter 2002 M HUN
59 N CSERI Soma 2000 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
60 N MONZIO COMPAGNONI Francesco Matyas 1999 M ITA
60 N PAVEL Claudiu Marian 1996 M ROU Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
62 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
63 N STUBNYA Marton 1998 M HUN MTK (HUN)
64 N GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1997 M CHI
65 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
66 N BALATON Botond 2002 M HUN
67 N BALCAR Josef 1998 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
68 N OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
69 N SAROSDI Soma 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
70 N BALIND Bence 2002 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
70 N EGGENSCHWILER Laurin 1984 M SUI FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
72 N SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
73 N KOLCZONAY Balazs 2001 M HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
74 N SOPOLIGA Michal 2002 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
75 N NICKEL Rolf 1991 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
76 N PEREI Botond 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
77 N PLAZZERIANO Gabor 1977 M HUN
78 N SOLA Jakov 1999 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
79 N HIDVEGI Gergo 1997 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
80 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
81 N FUCHS Bence 2002 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
82 N BERECZKI Richard 1996 M HUN
83 N BRUNOLD Bruce 1992 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
84 N ZENTKO Matej Tadeas 2001 M SVK Willard Kosice (SVK)
85 N NEMETH David 2002 M HUN
86 N FLORES-HENRIQUEZ Patrik 2001 M HUN Budavari Vivo (HUN)
87 N PARTICS Peter 1982 M HUN
88 N MARESCH Kornel 2002 M HUN Budavari Vivo (HUN)
89 N BALAJTI Peter 1999 M HUN MTK (HUN)
89 N CSISZER Ferenc 2000 M HUN MTK (HUN)
91 N KORMOS Levente Gabor 2001 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
92 N CSERE Bence 2000 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
93 N WADE Oliver Samuel 1999 M GBR SC Den Bosch (NED)
94 N GAVRILUT Daniel 1998 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
95 N KOVACS Kristof 2003 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
96 N HALMI Csongor 2002 M HUN TSC (HUN)
96 N DUDAS Balazs 1997 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
98 N SAMU Peter 1977 M HUN
99 N BANSAGI Barnabas 1998 M HUN Veresegyhaz (HUN)
100 N SZAKMARY Sandor 1968 M HUN
101 N LENARD Vince 1998 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
101 N KOZMA Geza 1998 M RSA University of Tswane (RSA)
103 N REGELY Andras 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
104 N MARTIC Nemanja 1989 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
105 N KOVACS Benedek 2002 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
106 N KLOTZ Hans 1958 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
106 N GYENES Andras 2003 M HUN
108 N HOVIKYAN Eduard 1998 M ARM
109 N ARANYOS Gergo 1993 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
110 N TOKAJI Tamas 1999 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
111 N KAUTER Vincent 1984 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
112 N VARADI Roland 1999 M HUN
113 N CSISZER Ferenc 1968 M HUN MTK (HUN)
114 N SZOKOL Balazs 1998 M HUN
115 N Premier Tour KOVACS Alex 2000 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
116 N Premier Tour CSERI Bence 2003 M HUN
117 N Premier Tour SZABO Adam 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
118 N Premier Tour KO Agoston 2005 M HUN
119 N Premier Tour HORVATH Zsombor 2002 M HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
119 N Premier Tour SCHWEIGHARDT Rajmund 2003 M HUN
121 N Premier Tour KOVACS Daniel 2002 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
122 N Premier Tour REGONYEI Mate 2004 M HUN
123 N Premier Tour TOTH Marcell 1998 M HUN Szolnok SI (HUN)
124 N Premier Tour NICKEL Heinz 1995 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
125 N Premier Tour SZABO Karol 1998 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
126 N Premier Tour CVETIC Jovan 1997 M SRB
126 N Premier Tour MALICS MARCELL 1996 M HUN SZVASE Szombathely (HUN)
128 N Premier Tour CSABAI Mate 2003 M HUN
129 N Premier Tour FARKAS Peter 2003 M HUN
129 N Premier Tour HADER Roland 2002 M AUT
129 N Premier Tour VANYI Levente 1999 M HUN
132 N Premier Tour GYURKA Mark Mano 2001 M HUN
133 N Premier Tour PASZTOR Balazs 2001 M HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
133 N Premier Tour KLINGA Zoltan 2001 M HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
135 N Premier Tour DWORKIN Mateo 1993 M HUN
136 N Premier Tour BABICZ Gabor 1983 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
136 N Premier Tour NAGY Balazs 2001 M HUN Hiperaktiv SE (HUN)
138 N Premier Tour BALOGH Szabolcs Roland 2001 M HUN Debrecen (HUN)
139 N Premier Tour FARKAS Domos 2003 M HUN
140 N Premier Tour KIS Ivan 1993 M HUN
141 N Premier Tour LORINCZ Viktor 2003 M HUN
142 N Premier Tour MERKL Levente 2001 M HUN PTE-PEAC Pecs (HUN)
143 N Premier Tour TEOFILOVIC Rajko 1997 M SRB
143 N Premier Tour FRANK Csaba 2003 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
145 N Premier Tour BORCSOK Koppany 2005 M HUN
146 N Premier Tour ILLISZ Gyorgy 2002 M HUN
147 N Premier Tour KOLB Tamas 1966 M HUN
148 N Premier Tour BIEBER Bendeguz 2002 M HUN
149 N Premier Tour SAMARDZIC Dragoljub 2001 M SRB
149 N Premier Tour STEINIGER Ronald 2000 M SVK
151 N Premier Tour BERHENCZ Akos 1977 M HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
152 N Premier Tour ERDOES Csaba 1958 M HUN